Jugendkreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd | ** | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 8 - 0 | 11.5 - 4.5 | |||||
2. | SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd | 1 | ** | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 - 3 | 11.0 - 5.0 | |||||
2. | SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd | 1 | ** | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 - 3 | 11.0 - 5.0 | |||||
4. | SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd | ** | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 - 1 | 9.0 - 3.0 | ||||||
5. | SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd | 1 | ** | 2½ | 2½ | 4 - 2 | 6.0 - 6.0 | ||||||
6. | SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd | 2 | 2 | 1½ | ** | 1½ | 2 - 6 | 7.0 - 9.0 | |||||
7. | Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | ** | 2 - 4 | 5.5 - 6.5 | ||||||
8. | SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd | 1 | ** | 2 | 2 | 2 - 4 | 5.0 - 7.0 | ||||||
9. | TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ** | 2 - 6 | 4.0 - 12.0 | |||||
10. | SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ** | 1 - 7 | 2.0 - 14.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
4. Runde am 11/9/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 2 | Skowronek, Ziemowit | 1287 | - | 5 | Bäuerlein, Michael | 812 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Dragomir, Andrei Eduard | 984 | - | 6 | Trummer, Bastian | 979 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Haschemi, Said Rahmathullah | 963 | - | 9 | Klingenspohr, Max | 826 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Pazarci, Seymen | 1045 | - | 13 | Petersammer, Anna | 849 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1069 | - | Schnitt: | 866 | ||||
2 | SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Narwekar, Sonia | 870 | - | 1 | Krause, Laura Kristin | 1085 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Brehm, Sabrina | 953 | - | 3 | Schröder, Josua Jakob | 817 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Denner, Freia | 841 | - | 4 | Kist, Raul | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Scheurer, Esther | - | 7 | Zidan, Abdul Rahman | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 888 | - | Schnitt: | 951 | ||||
3 | SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Bajaj, Pranit | 1049 | - | 1 | Kramer, Noel | 749 | - - + |
2 | 3 | Jiang, Boyan | 917 | - | 3 | Schmidthuber, Felix | 959 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Saste, Tanmay | 725 | - | 4 | Richter, Timo | 822 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 11 | Chen, Le Cole | - | 5 | Wetzel, Yannick | 955 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 897 | - | Schnitt: | 871 | ||||
4 | TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Roth, Philipp | 811 | - | 3 | Endres, Daniel | 787 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 5 | Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig | - | 6 | Ardesch, Philippe | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 7 | Gally, Lara | - | 9 | Schütz, Cosima | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 10 | Tischer, Emilia | - | 10 | Schütz, Juliana | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 811 | - | Schnitt: | 787 | ||||