Jugendkreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd | ** | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 16 - 0 | 26.0 - 6.0 | |
2. | SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd | 1 | ** | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 12 - 2 | 19.0 - 9.0 | ||
3. | SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd | 1½ | ** | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 8 - 8 | 17.5 - 14.5 | |
4. | SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd | 0 | 1½ | 2 | ** | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 - 6 | 16.5 - 11.5 | ||
5. | SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd | 1 | ½ | 2 | ** | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 - 7 | 15.5 - 12.5 | ||
6. | SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ** | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 - 7 | 14.0 - 14.0 | ||
7. | Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 0 | 1 | 4 | ** | 3 | 6 - 8 | 13.5 - 14.5 | ||
8. | TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 2 | 3 - 11 | 8.5 - 19.5 | ||
9. | SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd | 0 | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ** | 2 | 3 - 11 | 6.5 - 21.5 | ||
10. | SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ** | 2 - 12 | 7.0 - 21.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
8. Runde am 2/15/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Heinrich, Paul | 1545 | - | 3 | Schmidthuber, Felix | 959 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Gronbach, Frido | 986 | - | 4 | Richter, Timo | 822 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Schwarz, Johann | - | 5 | Wetzel, Yannick | 955 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 8 | Fleischmann, Ralf | - | 11 | Liebscher, Julian | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1265 | - | Schnitt: | 912 | ||||
2 | Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Schindler, Laurin | 1256 | - | 2 | Wunderlich, Julian | 863 | - - + |
2 | 2 | Lorz, Jonathan | 855 | - | 3 | Endres, Daniel | 787 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Lankes, Paul | - | 5 | Gartner, Constantin | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 8 | Lankes, Ana Rita | - | 8 | Ardesch, Amelie | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1055 | - | Schnitt: | 825 | ||||
3 | SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd | DWZ | - | TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 2 | Skowronek, Ziemowit | 1287 | - | 1 | Roth, Philipp | 811 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Dragomir, Andrei Eduard | 984 | - | 2 | Roth, Julian | 798 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Pazarci, Seymen | 1045 | - | 4 | Ananiadi, Maria | 781 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 14 | Isselhard, Maike | - | 5 | Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1105 | - | Schnitt: | 796 | ||||
4 | SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Narwekar, Sonia | 870 | - | 3 | Jiang, Boyan | 917 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Brehm, Sabrina | 953 | - | 6 | Saste, Tanmay | 725 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Mesina, Stefan | 836 | - | 7 | Parmar, Ayaan Rajeshkumar | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Hirth, Julian | - | 11 | Chen, Le Cole | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 886 | - | Schnitt: | 821 | ||||