Jugendkreisliga 3
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd | ** | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 10 - 0 | 15.5 - 4.5 | ||||
2. | SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd | ** | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 - 2 | 11.0 - 5.0 | |||||
3. | SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd | 1 | ** | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 6 - 2 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||||
4. | SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd | 1 | ½ | ** | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 - 5 | 11.5 - 8.5 | ||||
5. | SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd | 1 | ** | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 - 5 | 11.0 - 9.0 | ||||
6. | Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | ** | 2½ | 4 - 4 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||||
7. | SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | ** | 3 - 7 | 9.0 - 11.0 | ||||
8. | SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 3 | 2 | 3 - 7 | 5.0 - 15.0 | ||||
9. | TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 2 | 2 - 8 | 5.0 - 15.0 | ||||
10. | SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ** | 2 - 6 | 5.0 - 11.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
5. Runde am 12/7/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Neunkirchen 1 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Erlangen 48/88 6 - Jgd | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Roth, Philipp | 811 | - | 1 | Bajaj, Pranit | 1049 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Heermann, Benjamin | - | 3 | Jiang, Boyan | 917 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Ananiadi, Maria | 781 | - | 6 | Saste, Tanmay | 725 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig | - | 11 | Chen, Le Cole | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 796 | - | Schnitt: | 897 | ||||
2 | SK Herzogenaurach 3 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 3 - Jgd | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 3 | Denner, Freia | 841 | - | 1 | Kramer, Noel | 749 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Scheurer, Esther | - | 3 | Schmidthuber, Felix | 959 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 5 | Mesina, Stefan | 836 | - | 11 | Liebscher, Julian | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 13 | Beetz, Maximilian | 2024 | - | 12 | Opitz, Nathan | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1233 | - | Schnitt: | 854 | ||||
3 | SG 1882 Fürth 5 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Pottenstein 1 - Jgd | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 2 | Skowronek, Ziemowit | 1287 | - | 2 | Wunderlich, Julian | 863 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Dragomir, Andrei Eduard | 984 | - | 3 | Endres, Daniel | 787 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Haschemi, Said Rahmathullah | 963 | - | 7 | Ziegler, Thomas | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Pazarci, Seymen | 1045 | - | 12 | Prochazka, Sven | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1069 | - | Schnitt: | 825 | ||||
4 | Schachtr. Röttenbach 1 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Eggerbachtal 2 - Jgd | DWZ | + - - | ||
5 | SV Bubenreuth 1 - Jgd | DWZ | - | SC Forchheim 2 - Jgd | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 1 | Heinrich, Paul | 1545 | - | 1 | Krause, Laura Kristin | 1085 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Gronbach, Frido | 986 | - | 3 | Schröder, Josua Jakob | 817 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Schwarz, Johann | - | 7 | Zidan, Abdul Rahman | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 7 | Chiriac, George Filip | - | 13 | Rasek, Samson | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1265 | - | Schnitt: | 951 | ||||