Kreisoberliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kronacher SK II | ** | 6½ | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6½ | 7 | 14 - 2 | 47.5 - 16.5 | |
2. | TSV Mönchröden I | 1½ | ** | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 6 | 6 | 13 - 3 | 39.0 - 25.0 | |
3. | SF Windheim I | 2 | 3 | ** | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 8 | 4½ | 7 | 12 - 4 | 40.0 - 24.0 | |
4. | SK Michelau II | 4½ | 2½ | 2½ | ** | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 12 - 4 | 34.5 - 29.5 | |
5. | SC Steinwiesen I | 3 | 4 | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 5 | 7 | 5½ | 5½ | 11 - 5 | 37.0 - 27.0 | |
6. | SG Sonneberg II | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | ** | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 7 - 9 | 32.5 - 30.5 | |
7. | SV Seubelsdorf II | 0 | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | ** | 6 | 6 | 5 - 11 | 27.0 - 36.0 | |
8. | SSV Burgkunstadt II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ** | 4½ | 6½ | 4 - 12 | 20.0 - 44.0 | |
9. | TSV Oberlauter I | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 5 | 2 - 14 | 24.5 - 39.5 | |
10. | SK Mitwitz I | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 3 | ** | 0 - 16 | 17.0 - 47.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
8. Runde am 2/29/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Mönchröden I | DWZ | - | SK Michelau II | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Reitzler, Stefan | 1808 | - | 1 | Burkhardt, Rolf | 1801 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Redl, Thorsten | 1793 | - | 2 | Schüpferling, Patrick | 1682 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Oppel, Frank | 1715 | - | 3 | Hoppe, Alfred | 1843 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Götz, Dieter | 1791 | - | 4 | Rieger, Günther, Dr. | 1645 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Etzrodt, Jochen | 1665 | - | 6 | Backert, Gerd | 1435 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6 | Eisenacher, Bernd | 1563 | - | 7 | Hartmann, Peter | 1303 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 8 | Oppel, Raimond | 1577 | - | 8 | Holland, Jakob | 1058 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Bauer, Martin | 1393 | - | 10 | Seubold, Karl Heinz | 1424 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1663 | - | Schnitt: | 1523 | ||||
2 | SC Steinwiesen I | DWZ | - | SSV Burgkunstadt II | DWZ | 7 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Kuhnlein, Manfred | 1895 | - | 5 | Hirtreiter, Franz | 1592 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Kuhnlein, Wilfried | 1708 | - | 8 | Wittmann, Axel | 1529 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Stöcker, Stefan | 1548 | - | 9 | Karol, Wolfgang | 1485 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 7 | Backer, Manfred | 1449 | - | 10 | Popp, Rainer | 1385 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Müller-Gei, Hans | 1479 | - | 12 | Quidenus, Andreas | 1165 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Schmidt, Christian | 1647 | - | 13 | Quidenus, Johannes | 1116 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 10 | Bayerkuhnlein, Jürgen | 1445 | - | 14 | Partheymüller, Laurin | 1106 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 13 | Schmittdorsch, Walter | 1451 | - | 17 | Quidenus, Sebastian | 1192 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1577 | - | Schnitt: | 1321 | ||||
3 | Kronacher SK II | DWZ | - | SF Windheim I | DWZ | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | 2 | Baumgärtner, Frank | 1723 | - | 2 | Düzardic, Hakan | 1858 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Pfadenhauer, Tobias | 1818 | - | 3 | Christof, Oliver | 1893 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Renner, Johannes | 1621 | - | 7 | Bergmann, Markus | 1711 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Schmierer, Hans-Joachim | 1816 | - | 8 | Zenetti, Michael | 1721 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard | 1658 | - | 11 | Vetter, André | 1611 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Seigert, Frank | 1724 | - | 13 | Richter, Michael | 1608 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 10 | Seidel, Dieter | 1606 | - | 19 | Düzardic, Mert | 1323 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Blinzler, Hans | 1657 | - | 21 | Wrobbel, Thorsten | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1702 | - | Schnitt: | 1675 | ||||
4 | SG Sonneberg II | DWZ | - | SV Seubelsdorf II | DWZ | 3½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Jacob, Karl-Heinz | 1604 | - | 6 | Wiemann, Vanessa | 1513 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Roß, Manfred | 1511 | - | 8 | Schmidt, Hartmut | 1562 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Cronn, Michael | 1698 | - | 9 | Robisch, Jan | 1247 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Metzler, Jürgen | 1624 | - | 12 | Süppel, Florian | 1334 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Fleischmann, Günter | 1456 | - | 13 | Kühnberger, Maximilian | 1211 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 7 | Herrmann, John | 1503 | - | 15 | Wagner, Tizian | 1885 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 12 | Riedel, Daniel | 872 | - | 16 | Focsa Lutz, Andrei | 1226 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 13 | Fröhlich, Robin | 1274 | - | - - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1442 | - | Schnitt: | 1425 | ||||
5 | TSV Oberlauter I | DWZ | - | SK Mitwitz I | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Trautmann, Kai | 1749 | - | 1 | Pfadenhauer, Uwe | 1637 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Fischer, Andreas, Dr. | 1622 | - | 2 | Bürger, Gerhard | 1559 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Adlung, Ronny | 1635 | - | 3 | Kohles, Gerhard | 1576 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Gabert, Nikolaus | 1447 | - | 4 | Konradi, Hubert | 1495 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 7 | Evseychev, Egor | 1493 | - | 5 | Bürger, Friedrich | 1341 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 9 | Wintersperger, Axel | 1457 | - | 6 | Zitzmann, Willibald | 1252 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 13 | von Deimling, Nicolas | 1276 | - | 8 | Pfeiffer, Erich | 1022 | 1 - 0 |
8 | - | 9 | Hüttinger, Monika | 836 | - - + | |||
Schnitt: | 1525 | - | Schnitt: | 1339 | ||||