Kreisoberliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Michelau II | ** | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 8 - 0 | 19.0 - 13.0 | |||||
2. | Kronacher SK II | 3½ | ** | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 6 - 2 | 20.0 - 12.0 | |||||
3. | SF Windheim I | ** | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 7 | 6 - 2 | 19.0 - 13.0 | |||||
4. | SC Steinwiesen I | 3 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 5 - 3 | 17.0 - 15.0 | |||||
4. | TSV Mönchröden I | 1½ | 5 | 4 | ** | 6½ | 5 - 3 | 17.0 - 15.0 | |||||
6. | SV Seubelsdorf II | 3½ | 1½ | ** | 6 | 6 | 4 - 4 | 17.0 - 15.0 | |||||
7. | SSV Burgkunstadt II | 2 | ** | 2 | 4½ | 6½ | 4 - 4 | 15.0 - 17.0 | |||||
8. | SG Sonneberg II | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 6 | ** | 2 - 6 | 15.5 - 16.5 | |||||
9. | TSV Oberlauter I | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | ** | 0 - 8 | 12.5 - 19.5 | |||||
10. | SK Mitwitz I | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 1½ | ** | 0 - 8 | 8.0 - 24.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
4. Runde am 12/7/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Mönchröden I | DWZ | - | SF Windheim I | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Reitzler, Stefan | 1808 | - | 3 | Christof, Oliver | 1893 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Redl, Thorsten | 1793 | - | 7 | Bergmann, Markus | 1711 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Oppel, Frank | 1715 | - | 8 | Zenetti, Michael | 1721 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Götz, Dieter | 1791 | - | 11 | Vetter, André | 1611 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Etzrodt, Jochen | 1665 | - | 12 | Büttner, Alexandra | 1535 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 6 | Eisenacher, Bernd | 1563 | - | 13 | Richter, Michael | 1608 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 7 | Eisenacher, Jürgen | 1550 | - | 20 | Trebes, Jens | 781 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Bauer, Martin | 1393 | - | 21 | Wrobbel, Thorsten | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1659 | - | Schnitt: | 1551 | ||||
2 | SSV Burgkunstadt II | DWZ | - | SV Seubelsdorf II | DWZ | 2 - 6 | ||
1 | 3 | Wagner, Michael | 1602 | - | 1 | Wiemann, Daniel | 1771 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Hirtreiter, Franz | 1592 | - | 3 | Bürckmann, Wolfgang | 1520 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 8 | Wittmann, Axel | 1529 | - | 6 | Wiemann, Vanessa | 1513 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Karol, Wolfgang | 1485 | - | 8 | Schmidt, Hartmut | 1562 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 10 | Popp, Rainer | 1385 | - | 12 | Süppel, Florian | 1334 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 14 | Partheymüller, Laurin | 1106 | - | 16 | Focsa Lutz, Andrei | 1226 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 17 | Quidenus, Sebastian | 1192 | - | 17 | Buron, Paul | 862 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 19 | Kral, Robert | 1036 | - | 21 | Mager, Kilian | 1563 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1365 | - | Schnitt: | 1418 | ||||
3 | SK Michelau II | DWZ | - | SK Mitwitz I | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Burkhardt, Rolf | 1801 | - | 1 | Pfadenhauer, Uwe | 1637 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Schüpferling, Patrick | 1682 | - | 2 | Bürger, Gerhard | 1559 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Hoppe, Alfred | 1843 | - | 3 | Kohles, Gerhard | 1576 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Rieger, Günther, Dr. | 1645 | - | 4 | Konradi, Hubert | 1495 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Backert, Gerd | 1435 | - | 5 | Bürger, Friedrich | 1341 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Hartmann, Peter | 1303 | - | 6 | Zitzmann, Willibald | 1252 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 14 | Ebel, Dietmar | 1291 | - | 7 | Karl, Stephan | 1176 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 17 | Schüpferling, Niklas | 1090 | - | 8 | Pfeiffer, Erich | 1022 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1511 | - | Schnitt: | 1382 | ||||
4 | SC Steinwiesen I | DWZ | - | TSV Oberlauter I | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Kuhnlein, Manfred | 1895 | - | 1 | Evseichev, Nikolai | 1405 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Freyer, Guido | 1775 | - | 2 | Trautmann, Kai | 1749 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Kuhnlein, Wilfried | 1708 | - | 4 | Adlung, Ronny | 1635 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Stöcker, Stefan | 1548 | - | 7 | Evseychev, Egor | 1493 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Michl, Ralf | 1527 | - | 13 | von Deimling, Nicolas | 1276 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 7 | Backer, Manfred | 1449 | - | 15 | Martin, Christian William | 1223 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 8 | Müller-Gei, Hans | 1479 | - | 19 | Heinrich, Daniel | 1143 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 10 | Bayerkuhnlein, Jürgen | 1445 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1603 | - | Schnitt: | 1417 | ||||
5 | Kronacher SK II | DWZ | - | SG Sonneberg II | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Baumgärtner, Frank | 1723 | - | 1 | Jacob, Karl-Heinz | 1604 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Pfadenhauer, Tobias | 1818 | - | 2 | Wolf, Roland | 1652 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Renner, Johannes | 1621 | - | 3 | Roß, Manfred | 1511 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Schmierer, Hans-Joachim | 1816 | - | 4 | Cronn, Michael | 1698 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Lieb, Rudolf | 1733 | - | 5 | Metzler, Jürgen | 1624 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 8 | Kessel, Dominik | 1598 | - | 6 | Fleischmann, Günter | 1456 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 9 | Seigert, Frank | 1724 | - | 7 | Herrmann, John | 1503 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Blinzler, Hans | 1657 | - | 8 | Geisensetter, Ronny | 1338 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1711 | - | Schnitt: | 1548 | ||||