Kreisoberliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Windheim I | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 7 | 6 - 0 | 16.0 - 8.0 | ||||||
2. | SK Michelau II | ** | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 6 - 0 | 14.5 - 9.5 | ||||||
3. | Kronacher SK II | 3½ | ** | 6½ | 5 | 4 - 2 | 15.0 - 9.0 | ||||||
4. | SSV Burgkunstadt II | ** | 2 | 4½ | 6½ | 4 - 2 | 13.0 - 11.0 | ||||||
5. | TSV Mönchröden I | 1½ | ** | 4 | 6½ | 3 - 3 | 12.0 - 12.0 | ||||||
6. | SC Steinwiesen I | 3 | 4 | ** | 4½ | 3 - 3 | 11.5 - 12.5 | ||||||
7. | SG Sonneberg II | 3 | 6 | 3½ | ** | 2 - 4 | 12.5 - 11.5 | ||||||
8. | SV Seubelsdorf II | 3½ | 1½ | ** | 6 | 2 - 4 | 11.0 - 13.0 | ||||||
9. | TSV Oberlauter I | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 6 | 10.0 - 14.0 | ||||||
10. | SK Mitwitz I | 1 | 1½ | 2 | ** | 0 - 6 | 4.5 - 19.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3. Runde am 11/23/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kronacher SK II | DWZ | - | TSV Mönchröden I | DWZ | 6½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Herpich, Nico | 2035 | - | 1 | Reitzler, Stefan | 1808 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Baumgärtner, Frank | 1723 | - | 2 | Redl, Thorsten | 1793 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Renner, Johannes | 1621 | - | 3 | Oppel, Frank | 1715 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Schmierer, Hans-Joachim | 1816 | - | 5 | Etzrodt, Jochen | 1665 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard | 1658 | - | 6 | Eisenacher, Bernd | 1563 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 7 | Lieb, Rudolf | 1733 | - | 7 | Eisenacher, Jürgen | 1550 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 9 | Seigert, Frank | 1724 | - | 9 | Zeik, Anton | 1492 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Blinzler, Hans | 1657 | - | 11 | Bauer, Martin | 1393 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1745 | - | Schnitt: | 1622 | ||||
2 | SG Sonneberg II | DWZ | - | SC Steinwiesen I | DWZ | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 1 | Jacob, Karl-Heinz | 1604 | - | 1 | Kuhnlein, Manfred | 1895 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Wolf, Roland | 1652 | - | 2 | Freyer, Guido | 1775 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Roß, Manfred | 1511 | - | 3 | Kuhnlein, Wilfried | 1708 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Cronn, Michael | 1698 | - | 5 | Stöcker, Stefan | 1548 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 5 | Metzler, Jürgen | 1624 | - | 6 | Michl, Ralf | 1527 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 6 | Fleischmann, Günter | 1456 | - | 7 | Backer, Manfred | 1449 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 7 | Herrmann, John | 1503 | - | 8 | Müller-Gei, Hans | 1479 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 12 | Riedel, Daniel | 872 | - | 10 | Bayerkuhnlein, Jürgen | 1445 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1490 | - | Schnitt: | 1603 | ||||
3 | TSV Oberlauter I | DWZ | - | SK Michelau II | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Evseichev, Nikolai | 1405 | - | 1 | Burkhardt, Rolf | 1801 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Trautmann, Kai | 1749 | - | 2 | Schüpferling, Patrick | 1682 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Fischer, Andreas, Dr. | 1622 | - | 3 | Hoppe, Alfred | 1843 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Adlung, Ronny | 1635 | - | 4 | Rieger, Günther, Dr. | 1645 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Albert, Daniel | 1492 | - | 5 | Dominik, Jürgen | 1636 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Evseychev, Egor | 1493 | - | 6 | Backert, Gerd | 1435 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 16 | Wolf, Yannik | 1121 | - | 7 | Hartmann, Peter | 1303 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 20 | Gast, Moritz | 879 | - | 8 | Holland, Jakob | 1058 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1424 | - | Schnitt: | 1550 | ||||
4 | SK Mitwitz I | DWZ | - | SSV Burgkunstadt II | DWZ | 1½ - 6½ | ||
1 | 1 | Pfadenhauer, Uwe | 1637 | - | 2 | Roberto, Claus | 1800 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Kohles, Gerhard | 1576 | - | 3 | Wagner, Michael | 1602 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Konradi, Hubert | 1495 | - | 5 | Hirtreiter, Franz | 1592 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Bürger, Friedrich | 1341 | - | 6 | Bär, Tobias | 1371 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Zitzmann, Willibald | 1252 | - | 7 | Schmidt, Alfred | 1458 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 8 | Pfeiffer, Erich | 1022 | - | 8 | Wittmann, Axel | 1529 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 9 | Hüttinger, Monika | 836 | - | 9 | Karol, Wolfgang | 1485 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 10 | Endrich, Frank | 1015 | - | 10 | Popp, Rainer | 1385 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1271 | - | Schnitt: | 1527 | ||||
5 | SV Seubelsdorf II | DWZ | - | SF Windheim I | DWZ | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 1 | Wiemann, Daniel | 1771 | - | 2 | Düzardic, Hakan | 1858 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Bürckmann, Wolfgang | 1520 | - | 3 | Christof, Oliver | 1893 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Wiemann, Vanessa | 1513 | - | 7 | Bergmann, Markus | 1711 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Schmidt, Hartmut | 1562 | - | 8 | Zenetti, Michael | 1721 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 12 | Süppel, Florian | 1334 | - | 11 | Vetter, André | 1611 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 13 | Kühnberger, Maximilian | 1211 | - | 13 | Richter, Michael | 1608 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 16 | Focsa Lutz, Andrei | 1226 | - | 19 | Düzardic, Mert | 1323 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 17 | Buron, Paul | 862 | - | 20 | Trebes, Jens | 781 | + - - |
Schnitt: | 1374 | - | Schnitt: | 1563 | ||||