Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 ** 6 6 14 - 4 42.5 - 29.5
2. SK Zirndorf 1 ** 3 5 5 6 4 13 - 5 43.0 - 29.0
3. SK Kelheim 1920 1 ** 4 4 4 3 8 5 5 11 - 7 41.0 - 31.0
4. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 5 4 ** 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
5. SC 1868 Bamberg 1 3 4 ** 4 4 5 11 - 7 38.0 - 34.0
6. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3 4 4 ** 5 5 8 - 10 35.0 - 37.0
7. SC Forchheim 2 2 5 3 ** 4 7 - 11 34.5 - 37.5
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1 2 0 4 ** 4 6 - 12 24.5 - 47.5
9. 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 2 3 3 4 ** 5 - 13 29.5 - 42.5
10. SC Kitzingen 1905 1 4 3 3 4 ** 4 - 14 31.5 - 40.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1905 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2170 2209 1 - 0
2 2 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2112 2199 1 - 0
3 5 Ulusoy, Tolga 2085 2082 - 4 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 ½ - ½
4 6 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2069 2103 - 5 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 ½ - ½
5 7 Surinya, Tibor 2001 2055 - 7 Basel, Matthias 1989 2090 ½ - ½
6 8 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 - 8 Hanft, Michael 2036   ½ - ½
7 9 Hoffmann, Sebastian 1860 1957 - 10 Eckert, Leo 1888   1 - 0
8 10 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1960 2085 - 15 Sendner, Markus 1827 1951 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2069 2136 - Schnitt: 2049 2163  
 
2 SK Kelheim 1920 1 DWZ ELO - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2269 2332 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2194 2283 ½ - ½
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2183 2238 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2181 2185 ½ - ½
3 3 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2137 2212 ½ - ½
4 4 Blodig, Constantin 2085 2099 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2115 2114 ½ - ½
5 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2069 2104 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2169 2204 0 - 1
6 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1942 1994 - 7 Meulner, Klaus 2091 2117 ½ - ½
7 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2085 2229 - 8 Saathoff, Richard 2090 2124 ½ - ½
8 19 Mühlich, Cornelius 1828 1734 - 9 Siegl, Melina 1982 1961 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2079 2100 - Schnitt: 2119 2150  
 
3 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2335 - 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2204 1 - 0
2 2 Simunek, Filip 2178 2140 - 4 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2098 2093 ½ - ½
3 3 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2098 - 5 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2053 2147 1 - 0
4 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 6 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 1994 2152 ½ - ½
5 5 Weingut, Roland 1975   - 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2118 ½ - ½
6 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 - 12 Rein, Iwan 2016 2090 ½ - ½
7 7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   - 13 Herrmann, Michael 1828   ½ - ½
8 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 1803 1834 - 14 Mühlbayer, Kevin 2012 1956 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2034 2102 - Schnitt: 2023 2108  
 
4 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Bade, Jörn 2231 2289 - 1 Lorenz, Mark 2097 2206 1 - 0
2 2 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2226 - 2 Kopp, André 2153 2236 1 - 0
3 3 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 - 3 Reißner, Andreas 2018 2061 1 - 0
4 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 - 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2105 2088 ½ - ½
5 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2004 2072 - 5 Stingl, Rene 1998 1891 ½ - ½
6 7 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 - 6 Wilfert, André 2044 2068 0 - 1
7 10 Wagner, Robert 2034 2048 - 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1986 2174 ½ - ½
8 11 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 1854 - 8 Küspert, Helmut 1910 1944 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2060 2098 - Schnitt: 2038 2083  
 
5 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Müller, Marcus 2037   - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2239 2258 ½ - ½
2 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 - 2 Rous, Daniel 2208 2195 1 - 0
3 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 - 4 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 ½ - ½
4 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2082 2045 - 6 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2140 2158 0 - 1
5 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 - 8 Mittag, Ralf 2118   1 - 0
6 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2042 2117 - 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   ½ - ½
7 8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1912 2021 - 12 Mikuta, Alexander 1992   1 - 0
8 9 Bildt, Thomas 1929 1983 - 13 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1987   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2066 2140 - Schnitt: 2106 2197