Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 ** 6   6 12 - 4 37.0 - 27.0
2. SK Zirndorf 1 **   3 5 6 4 11 - 5 38.0 - 26.0
3. SC 1868 Bamberg 1   ** 4 4 5 4 11 - 5 35.0 - 29.0
4. SK Kelheim 1920 1 4 **   4 3 5 5 8 10 - 6 37.0 - 27.0
5. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 5   ** 10 - 6 36.5 - 27.5
6. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3 4 4 ** 5 5   8 - 8 32.5 - 31.5
7. SC Forchheim 2 2 5 3 **   4 5 - 11 30.0 - 34.0
8. 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 2 3 3   ** 4 5 - 11 26.0 - 38.0
9. SC Kitzingen 1905 1   4 3 3 4 ** 4 - 12 29.0 - 35.0
10. SC Bad Kötzting 1 2 4 0   4 ** 4 - 12 19.0 - 45.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/2/17
1 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1905 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Müller, Marcus 2037   - 2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2170 2209 ½ - ½
2 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2112 2199 1 - 0
3 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 - 5 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 1 - 0
4 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2082 2045 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2016 2057 ½ - ½
5 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 - 7 Basel, Matthias 1989 2090 ½ - ½
6 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2042 2117 - 8 Hanft, Michael 2036   ½ - ½
7 8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1912 2021 - 10 Eckert, Leo 1888   0 - 1
8 12 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1964 2045 - 15 Sendner, Markus 1827 1951 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2070 2149 - Schnitt: 2026 2135  
 
2 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2239 2258 - 2 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2226 ½ - ½
2 4 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 3 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 ½ - ½
3 8 Mittag, Ralf 2118   - 4 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 1 - 0
4 9 Öhrlein, Thomas 2108 2232 - 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 0 - 1
5 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2004 2072 1 - 0
6 11 Herrmann, Jens 2014   - 7 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 1 - 0
7 12 Mikuta, Alexander 1992   - 8 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1983 ½ - ½
8 20 Köhler, Lukas 1785 1755 - 10 Wagner, Robert 2034 2048 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2053 2105 - Schnitt: 2066 2098  
 
3 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Lorenz, Mark 2097 2206 - 2 Simunek, Filip 2178 2140 0 - 1
2 2 Kopp, André 2153 2236 - 3 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2098 1 - 0
3 3 Reißner, Andreas 2018 2061 - 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 0 - 1
4 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2105 2088 - 5 Weingut, Roland 1975   ½ - ½
5 5 Stingl, Rene 1998 1891 - 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 0 - 1
6 6 Wilfert, André 2044 2068 - 7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   1 - 0
7 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1986 2174 - 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 1803 1834 1 - 0
8 8 Küspert, Helmut 1910 1944 - 18 Weber, Helmut 1563   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2038 2083 - Schnitt: 1948 2055  
 
4 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1920 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2204 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2183 2238 ½ - ½
2 3 Dalinger, Valeri 2200 2282 - 3 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 1 - 0
3 4 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2098 2093 - 4 Blodig, Constantin 2085 2099 0 - 1
4 5 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2053 2147 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 1 - 0
5 6 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 1994 2152 - 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2069 2104 ½ - ½
6 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2118 - 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1942 1994 ½ - ½
7 12 Rein, Iwan 2016 2090 - 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2085 2229 0 - 1
8 14 Mühlbayer, Kevin 2012 1956 - 12 Schindler, Tobias 1920 1974 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2070 2130 - Schnitt: 2071 2111  
 
5 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2194 2283 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 ½ - ½
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2181 2185 - 2 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 ½ - ½
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2137 2212 - 4 Süß, Stefan 2019 2031 1 - 0
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2115 2114 - 5 Ulusoy, Tolga 2085 2082 ½ - ½
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2169 2204 - 6 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2069 2103 0 - 1
6 7 Meulner, Klaus 2091 2117 - 8 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 0 - 1
7 8 Saathoff, Richard 2090 2124 - 10 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1960 2085 1 - 0
8 9 Siegl, Melina 1982 1961 - 15 Faralisz, Patrick 1786 1880 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2119 2150 - Schnitt: 2062 2123