Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC 1868 Bamberg 1 ** 4       5   7 - 3 22.5 - 17.5
2. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 4 **     3   5 5   7 - 3 21.5 - 18.5
3. SK Kelheim 1920 1     **   3   5 8 6 - 4 24.0 - 16.0
4. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2   **   6     6 6 - 4 22.5 - 17.5
5. SK Zirndorf 1   5 ** 3   6     6 - 4 22.0 - 18.0
5. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1       5 **   6 - 4 22.0 - 18.0
7. SC Forchheim 2   3 5 2   **     4 - 6 20.0 - 20.0
8. 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 3     2   **   4 - 6 16.5 - 23.5
9. SC Kitzingen 1905 1 3 3         ** 2 - 8 19.5 - 20.5
10. SC Bad Kötzting 1     0 2     ** 2 - 8 9.5 - 30.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/5/17
1 SC Kitzingen 1905 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 - 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2204 0 - 1
2 2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2170 2209 - 4 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2098 2093 0 - 1
3 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2112 2199 - 5 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2053 2147 ½ - ½
4 4 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 - 6 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 1994 2152 1 - 0
5 5 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 - 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2118 0 - 1
6 6 Kwossek, Georg 2016 2057 - 10 Spitzl, Bertram 2116 2208 1 - 0
7 7 Basel, Matthias 1989 2090 - 13 Herrmann, Michael 1828   ½ - ½
8 8 Hanft, Michael 2036   - 14 Mühlbayer, Kevin 2012 1956 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2100 2167 - Schnitt: 2036 2125  
 
2 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2194 2283 - 1 Lorenz, Mark 2097 2206 1 - 0
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2181 2185 - 3 Reißner, Andreas 2018 2061 ½ - ½
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2137 2212 - 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2105 2088 1 - 0
4 5 Bunk, Karsten 2115 2114 - 5 Stingl, Rene 1998 1891 0 - 1
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2169 2204 - 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1986 2174 ½ - ½
6 7 Meulner, Klaus 2091 2117 - 8 Küspert, Helmut 1910 1944 ½ - ½
7 8 Saathoff, Richard 2090 2124 - 11 Hientz, Werner 1912   1 - 0
8 11 Redzepovic, Irfan 2015 2075 - 12 Stingl, Karlheinz 1860 1890 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2124 2164 - Schnitt: 1985 2036  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2239 2258 0 - 1
2 2 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 - 4 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 1 - 0
3 5 Ulusoy, Tolga 2085 2082 - 5 Hümmer, Bernd 2133 2169 0 - 1
4 6 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2069 2103 - 6 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2140 2158 ½ - ½
5 7 Surinya, Tibor 2001 2055 - 8 Mittag, Ralf 2118   0 - 1
6 8 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 - 9 Öhrlein, Thomas 2108 2232 0 - 1
7 10 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1960 2085 - 11 Herrmann, Jens 2014   ½ - ½
8 18 Petrashov, Alexander 1954 1899 - 15 Nigmatulin, Anatolij 1945 1981 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2081 2128 - Schnitt: 2101 2162  
 
4 SK Kelheim 1920 1 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2269 2332 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2037   ½ - ½
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2183 2238 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 0 - 1
3 3 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 1 - 0
4 4 Blodig, Constantin 2085 2099 - 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2082 2045 0 - 1
5 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 1 - 0
6 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2069 2104 - 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2042 2117 1 - 0
7 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1942 1994 - 7 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1927 2006 0 - 1
8 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2085 2229 - 11 Birkmann, Günther 1939 2025 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2115 2156 - Schnitt: 2069 2144  
 
5 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 2 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2226 0 - 1
2 5 Weingut, Roland 1975   - 3 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 ½ - ½
3 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 - 4 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 1 - 0
4 7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   - 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 0 - 1
5 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 1803 1834 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2004 2072 0 - 1
6 9 Novacek, Karel 1955 2093 - 7 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 0 - 1
7 16 Meindl, Adolf 1708   - 8 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1983 0 - 1
8 18 Weber, Helmut 1563   - 10 Wagner, Robert 2034 2048 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1864 2033 - Schnitt: 2066 2098