Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Zirndorf 1 ** 3   5   6   8 - 4 28.5 - 19.5
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 **     6   6 8 - 4 28.0 - 20.0
3. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 5   **     8 - 4 26.5 - 21.5
3. SC 1868 Bamberg 1   ** 4 4   5   8 - 4 26.5 - 21.5
5. SK Kelheim 1920 1   4 **   3   5 8 7 - 5 28.0 - 20.0
6. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3   4   ** 5 5   7 - 5 25.0 - 23.0
7. SC Forchheim 2   2   5 3 **   4 5 - 7 24.0 - 24.0
8. 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 2   3   **   4 - 8 19.0 - 29.0
9. SC Kitzingen 1905 1       3 3 4 ** 3 - 9 23.5 - 24.5
10. SC Bad Kötzting 1 2   0     ** 2 - 10 11.0 - 37.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/19/17
1 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1905 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2226 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 1 - 0
2 3 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 - 2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2170 2209 ½ - ½
3 4 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2112 2199 0 - 1
4 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2004 2072 - 4 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 0 - 1
5 10 Wagner, Robert 2034 2048 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2016 2057 1 - 0
6 11 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 1854 - 7 Basel, Matthias 1989 2090 0 - 1
7 12 Braun, Kristin 1762 1860 - 10 Eckert, Leo 1888   1 - 0
8 13 Balle, Alfred 1861 2007 - 15 Sendner, Markus 1827 1951 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1989 2050 - Schnitt: 2038 2117  
 
2 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Müller, Marcus 2037   - 3 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2098 1 - 0
2 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 - 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 ½ - ½
3 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 - 5 Weingut, Roland 1975   ½ - ½
4 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2082 2045 - 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 1 - 0
5 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 - 7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   ½ - ½
6 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2042 2117 - 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 1803 1834 1 - 0
7 7 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1927 2006 - 16 Meindl, Adolf 1708   1 - 0
8 8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1912 2021 - 18 Weber, Helmut 1563   + - -
Schnitt: 2066 2143 - Schnitt: 1889 2034  
 
3 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1920 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2239 2258 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2269 2332 ½ - ½
2 2 Rous, Daniel 2208 2195 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2183 2238 1 - 0
3 4 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 3 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 ½ - ½
4 5 Hümmer, Bernd 2133 2169 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 1 - 0
5 6 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2140 2158 - 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2069 2104 0 - 1
6 8 Mittag, Ralf 2118   - 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1942 1994 0 - 1
7 9 Öhrlein, Thomas 2108 2232 - 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2085 2229 ½ - ½
8 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   - 10 Maurer, Heinrich 1978 2064 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2139 2198 - Schnitt: 2101 2151  
 
4 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Lorenz, Mark 2097 2206 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 0 - 1
2 2 Kopp, André 2153 2236 - 5 Ulusoy, Tolga 2085 2082 1 - 0
3 3 Reißner, Andreas 2018 2061 - 6 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2069 2103 0 - 1
4 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2105 2088 - 8 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 ½ - ½
5 5 Stingl, Rene 1998 1891 - 9 Hoffmann, Sebastian 1860 1957 0 - 1
6 6 Wilfert, André 2044 2068 - 10 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1960 2085 ½ - ½
7 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1986 2174 - 12 Pranschke, Gerd 1956 1980 ½ - ½
8 8 Küspert, Helmut 1910 1944 - 18 Petrashov, Alexander 1954 1899 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2038 2083 - Schnitt: 2031 2078  
 
5 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 3 Dalinger, Valeri 2200 2282 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2194 2283 1 - 0
2 5 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2053 2147 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2181 2185 ½ - ½
3 6 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 1994 2152 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2137 2212 ½ - ½
4 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2118 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2169 2204 ½ - ½
5 12 Rein, Iwan 2016 2090 - 7 Meulner, Klaus 2091 2117 ½ - ½
6 13 Herrmann, Michael 1828   - 8 Saathoff, Richard 2090 2124 ½ - ½
7 15 Hassa-Fritzsche, Marcus 1950 1984 - 9 Siegl, Melina 1982 1961 0 - 1
8 19 Grömer, Simon 1493 1330 - 12 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2027 2080 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1941 2014 - Schnitt: 2108 2145