Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Zirndorf 1 ** 3   5 6   10 - 4 34.0 - 22.0
2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 5 **     10 - 4 33.0 - 23.0
3. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2   ** 6   6 10 - 4 32.5 - 23.5
4. SK Kelheim 1920 1   ** 4   3 5 5 8 9 - 5 33.0 - 23.0
5. SC 1868 Bamberg 1   4 ** 4   5 4 9 - 5 30.5 - 25.5
6. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3   4 ** 5 5   7 - 7 28.5 - 27.5
7. SC Forchheim 2 2 5   3 **   4 5 - 9 26.5 - 29.5
8. 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 2 3 3   **   4 - 10 22.0 - 34.0
9. SC Kitzingen 1905 1     3 3 4 ** 3 - 11 25.0 - 31.0
10. SC Bad Kötzting 1 2 0 4     ** 3 - 11 15.0 - 41.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/19/17
1 SC Kitzingen 1905 1 DWZ ELO - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2194 2283 0 - 1
2 2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2170 2209 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2181 2185 0 - 1
3 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2112 2199 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2137 2212 0 - 1
4 4 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2115 2114 0 - 1
5 5 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2169 2204 0 - 1
6 6 Kwossek, Georg 2016 2057 - 7 Meulner, Klaus 2091 2117 1 - 0
7 7 Basel, Matthias 1989 2090 - 8 Saathoff, Richard 2090 2124 ½ - ½
8 8 Hanft, Michael 2036   - 9 Siegl, Melina 1982 1961 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2100 2167 - Schnitt: 2119 2150  
 
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2204 0 - 1
2 2 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 - 3 Dalinger, Valeri 2200 2282 + - -
3 4 Süß, Stefan 2019 2031 - 5 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2053 2147 ½ - ½
4 5 Ulusoy, Tolga 2085 2082 - 6 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 1994 2152 + - -
5 6 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2069 2103 - 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2118 0 - 1
6 8 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 - 12 Rein, Iwan 2016 2090 1 - 0
7 9 Hoffmann, Sebastian 1860 1957 - 13 Herrmann, Michael 1828   1 - 0
8 10 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1960 2085 - 14 Mühlbayer, Kevin 2012 1956 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2071 2133 - Schnitt: 2036 2135  
 
3 SK Kelheim 1920 1 DWZ ELO - 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2183 2238 - 2 Kopp, André 2153 2236 ½ - ½
2 3 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 - 3 Reißner, Andreas 2018 2061 1 - 0
3 4 Blodig, Constantin 2085 2099 - 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2105 2088 0 - 1
4 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 - 5 Stingl, Rene 1998 1891 0 - 1
5 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2069 2104 - 6 Wilfert, André 2044 2068 ½ - ½
6 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1942 1994 - 8 Küspert, Helmut 1910 1944 1 - 0
7 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2085 2229 - 16 Rotsching, Udo 1809   1 - 0
8 12 Schindler, Tobias 1920 1974 - 17 Hoffmann, Thomas 1752 1774 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2071 2111 - Schnitt: 1973 2008  
 
4 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2335 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2239 2258 1 - 0
2 3 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2098 - 2 Rous, Daniel 2208 2195 ½ - ½
3 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 4 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 0 - 1
4 5 Weingut, Roland 1975   - 6 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2140 2158 0 - 1
5 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 - 8 Mittag, Ralf 2118   1 - 0
6 7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   - 9 Öhrlein, Thomas 2108 2232 0 - 1
7 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 1803 1834 - 10 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   1 - 0
8 16 Meindl, Adolf 1708   - 17 Daum, Matthias 1814 1907 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1975 2094 - Schnitt: 2099 2154  
 
5 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2226 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 0 - 1
2 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2004 2072 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 0 - 1
3 7 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 - 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2082 2045 1 - 0
4 8 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1983 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 0 - 1
5 10 Wagner, Robert 2034 2048 - 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2042 2117 ½ - ½
6 12 Braun, Kristin 1762 1860 - 7 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1927 2006 0 - 1
7 13 Balle, Alfred 1861 2007 - 8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1912 2021 0 - 1
8 18 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750   - 11 Birkmann, Günther 1939 2025 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1959 2017 - Schnitt: 2053 2128