Schwabenliga 2 Süd
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC 1892 Kaufbeuren | ** | 7 | 2 - 0 | 7.0 - 1.0 | ||||||
2. | SF Buchenberg | ** | 6½ | 2 - 0 | 6.5 - 1.5 | ||||||
3. | SC Königsbrunn | ** | 5 | 2 - 0 | 5.0 - 3.0 | ||||||
4. | SC Obergünzburg | ** | 4½ | 2 - 0 | 4.5 - 3.5 | ||||||
5. | SK Marktoberdorf II | 3½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 3.5 - 4.5 | ||||||
6. | TSV 1882 Landsberg | 3 | ** | 0 - 2 | 3.0 - 5.0 | ||||||
7. | SC Dietmannsried | 1½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 1.5 - 6.5 | ||||||
8. | SK Buchloe | 1 | ** | 0 - 2 | 1.0 - 7.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Runde am 10/20/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Buchloe | DWZ | - | SC 1892 Kaufbeuren | DWZ | 1 - 7 | ||
1 | 4 | Kutter, Andreas | 1746 | - | 1 | Fischer, Hans | 2074 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Pracht, Alexandra | 1649 | - | 2 | Schreiber, Roland | 1920 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 7 | Hacklinger, Rainer | 1661 | - | 3 | Orf, Markus | 1912 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Bogner, Simon | 1753 | - | 5 | Gebhard, Eduard | 1853 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 10 | Bail, Leonhard | 1660 | - | 6 | Herold, Gunther | 1881 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 13 | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz | 1507 | - | 9 | Gebhard, Hans | 1768 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 14 | Marx, Simon | 1469 | - | 10 | Reiners, Michael | 1695 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 19 | Hacklinger, Leon | 1185 | - | 13 | Melzer, Christoph | 1594 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1578 | - | Schnitt: | 1837 | ||||
2 | SK Marktoberdorf II | DWZ | - | SC Obergünzburg | DWZ | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 1 | Jenul, Reinhold | 2047 | - | 1 | Taufratshofer, Martin | 1846 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Neumeier, Lukas | 1848 | - | 2 | Knischka, Walter | 1690 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Kollmann, Robert | 1900 | - | 4 | Schwendinger, Peter | 1750 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Menzinger, Peter, Dr. | 1801 | - | 5 | Lecheler, Rudolf | 1667 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Müller, Wolfgang | 1736 | - | 6 | Herold, Elias | 1612 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 7 | Klug, Tobias, Dr. | 1618 | - | 7 | Mayer, Reinhard | 1639 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 8 | Neumann, Bernd, Dr. | 1706 | - | 8 | Oberhofer, Moritz | 1536 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 19 | Brunauer, Simon | 1499 | - | 10 | Hilger, Philip | 1484 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1769 | - | Schnitt: | 1653 | ||||
3 | SF Buchenberg | DWZ | - | SC Dietmannsried | DWZ | 6½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Garber, Thomas | 2191 | - | 2 | Dekov, Bozhidar | 1796 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Hahmann, Christian | 1818 | - | 3 | Martin, Heinz | 1819 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Barthels, Rainer | 1810 | - | 4 | Natterer, Winfried | 1668 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Hermann, Volker | 1746 | - | 5 | Stiefenhofer, Andreas | 1615 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Zeumer, Falk | 1741 | - | 6 | Lenzenhuber, Sebastian | 1554 | + - - |
6 | 7 | Müller, Rolf | 1521 | - | 7 | Sonnberger, Julian | 1524 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 8 | Grimm, Wolfgang | 1527 | - | 17 | Sichler, Stephan | 1363 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 9 | Garber, Janek | 1562 | - | 18 | Buchka, Josef | 1289 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1739 | - | Schnitt: | 1578 | ||||
4 | TSV 1882 Landsberg | DWZ | - | SC Königsbrunn | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Melber, Thomas | 1884 | - | 1 | Kottmair, Toni | 2091 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Golovnya, Aleksandr | 1720 | - | 2 | Kolb, Wolfgang | 1988 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Scholze, Leon | 1813 | - | 5 | Stein, Johann | 1853 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Maier, Josef | 1712 | - | 7 | Koppmann, Peter | 1836 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Jehle, Manfred | 1741 | - | 10 | Scholz, Peter | 1584 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Wolfs, Patrick | 1640 | - | 11 | Goll, Peter | 1672 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 10 | Tinkl, Hubert | 1549 | - | 15 | Wölfle, Fabian | 1544 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Steinberger, Robert | 1488 | - | 17 | Rether, Adolf | 1325 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1693 | - | Schnitt: | 1736 | ||||