Schwabenliga 2 Süd
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC 1892 Kaufbeuren | ** | 5 | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 6 | 7 | 13 - 1 | 40.5 - 15.5 |
2. | SC Königsbrunn | 3 | ** | 5 | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 12 - 2 | 35.5 - 19.5 |
3. | SF Buchenberg | 1½ | 2 | ** | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | 10 - 4 | 30.5 - 24.5 |
4. | SK Marktoberdorf II | 4 | 2½ | 3 | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 7 | 7 - 7 | 29.5 - 26.5 |
5. | SC Obergünzburg | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 4½ | ** | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 5 - 9 | 22.0 - 34.0 |
6. | TSV 1882 Landsberg | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | ** | 3 | 4½ | 4 - 10 | 23.5 - 32.5 |
7. | SC Dietmannsried | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | ** | 4 | 4 - 10 | 22.0 - 34.0 |
8. | SK Buchloe | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | ** | 1 - 13 | 19.5 - 36.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
7. Runde am 9/19/21 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Obergünzburg | DWZ | - | SK Buchloe | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Taufratshofer, Martin | 1846 | - | 1 | Capris, Marius | 2028 | + - - |
2 | 2 | Knischka, Walter | 1690 | - | 2 | Keller, Alexander | 1942 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Schwarzer, Klaus | 1766 | - | 3 | Kugelmann, Joachim | 1899 | + - - |
4 | 4 | Schwendinger, Peter | 1750 | - | 4 | Kutter, Andreas | 1746 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 5 | Lecheler, Rudolf | 1667 | - | 6 | Pracht, Alexandra | 1649 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 8 | Oberhofer, Moritz | 1536 | - | 9 | Bogner, Simon | 1753 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 10 | Hilger, Philip | 1484 | - | 12 | Weisbrod, Jörg | 1576 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 14 | Walser, Erwin | 1336 | - | 14 | Marx, Simon | 1469 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1634 | - | Schnitt: | 1757 | ||||
2 | SC Dietmannsried | DWZ | - | TSV 1882 Landsberg | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Martin, Paul | 1894 | - | 1 | Melber, Thomas | 1884 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Dekov, Bozhidar | 1796 | - | 2 | Golovnya, Aleksandr | 1720 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Martin, Heinz | 1819 | - | 4 | Granvogl, Heinz, Dr. | 1748 | + - - |
4 | 4 | Natterer, Winfried | 1668 | - | 5 | Maier, Josef | 1712 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Stiefenhofer, Andreas | 1615 | - | 7 | Wolfs, Patrick | 1640 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Sonnberger, Julian | 1524 | - | 13 | Bungert, Rene | 1334 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 8 | Czitron, Gerhard | 1540 | - | 15 | Sicker, Franz | 1422 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 13 | Mayer, Thomas | 1299 | - | 18 | Hartl, Marcus | 949 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1644 | - | Schnitt: | 1551 | ||||
3 | SC 1892 Kaufbeuren | DWZ | - | SK Marktoberdorf II | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Fischer, Hans | 2074 | - | 3 | Kollmann, Robert | 1900 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Schreiber, Roland | 1920 | - | 5 | Menzinger, Peter, Dr. | 1801 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Orf, Markus | 1912 | - | 6 | Müller, Wolfgang | 1736 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Huber, Stefan | 1835 | - | 7 | Klug, Tobias, Dr. | 1618 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 5 | Gebhard, Eduard | 1853 | - | 8 | Neumann, Bernd, Dr. | 1706 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 6 | Herold, Gunther | 1881 | - | 11 | Eiband, Karl | 1685 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 9 | Gebhard, Hans | 1768 | - | 13 | Fischer, Johann | 1651 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 13 | Melzer, Christoph | 1594 | - | 19 | Brunauer, Simon | 1499 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1854 | - | Schnitt: | 1699 | ||||
4 | SC Königsbrunn | DWZ | - | SF Buchenberg | DWZ | 5 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Kottmair, Toni | 2091 | - | 1 | Garber, Thomas | 2191 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Kolb, Wolfgang | 1988 | - | 3 | Hahmann, Christian | 1818 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Herd, Randolph | 1809 | - | 5 | Hermann, Volker | 1746 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 14 | Glaab, Nikolai | 1715 | - | 6 | Zeumer, Falk | 1741 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 15 | Wölfle, Fabian | 1544 | - | 7 | Müller, Rolf | 1521 | - - - |
6 | 16 | Lutolli, Faik | 1499 | - | 9 | Garber, Janek | 1562 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 18 | Steiner, Laurin | 1271 | - | 11 | Kimmelmann, Alfons | 1362 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 19 | Matthes, Carl-Luis | 1118 | - | 15 | Schöll, Tobias | 1831 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1629 | - | Schnitt: | 1721 | ||||