U16
2021/2022
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
1. Runde am 5/7/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 |
DWZ |
ELO |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Wagner, Tizian |
1885
|
1806
|
- |
1
|
Partheymüller, Laurin |
1106
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Focsa Lutz, Andrei |
1226
|
|
- |
2
|
Kral, Robert |
1036
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Hofmann, Lukas |
834
|
|
- |
5
|
Schnapp, Oliver |
865
|
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Brocke, Leon |
|
|
- |
6
|
Petterich, Toni |
1057
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1315 |
1806 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1016 |
|
|
|
2 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
DWZ |
ELO |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1556
|
|
- |
2
|
Leykauf, Anna |
1257
|
1290
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1466
|
1246
|
- |
3
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1118
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Jones, Rashad |
785
|
|
- |
5
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1092
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Leithold, Rasmus |
|
|
- |
6
|
Reifschneider, Milena |
1097
|
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1269 |
1246 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1141 |
1290 |
|
|
2. Runde am 5/7/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
DWZ |
ELO |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Partheymüller, Laurin |
1106
|
|
- |
2
|
Leykauf, Anna |
1257
|
1290
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Kral, Robert |
1036
|
|
- |
3
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1118
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Schnapp, Oliver |
865
|
|
- |
5
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1092
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Petterich, Toni |
1057
|
|
- |
6
|
Reifschneider, Milena |
1097
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1016 |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1141 |
1290 |
|
|
2 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
DWZ |
ELO |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Wagner, Tizian |
1885
|
1806
|
- |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1556
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Focsa Lutz, Andrei |
1226
|
|
- |
3
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1466
|
1246
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Hofmann, Lukas |
834
|
|
- |
9
|
Jones, Rashad |
785
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Brocke, Leon |
|
|
- |
11
|
Leithold, Rasmus |
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1315 |
1806 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1269 |
1246 |
|
|
3. Runde am 5/7/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 |
DWZ |
ELO |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Stier, Felix |
1556
|
|
- |
1
|
Partheymüller, Laurin |
1106
|
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Vollmer, Sebastian |
1466
|
1246
|
- |
2
|
Kral, Robert |
1036
|
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Jones, Rashad |
785
|
|
- |
5
|
Schnapp, Oliver |
865
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Leithold, Rasmus |
|
|
- |
6
|
Petterich, Toni |
1057
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1269 |
1246 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1016 |
|
|
|
2 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
3 - 1
|
2 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
DWZ |
ELO |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
DWZ |
ELO |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Leykauf, Anna |
1257
|
1290
|
- |
1
|
Wagner, Tizian |
1885
|
1806
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Ebel, Kilian |
1118
|
|
- |
2
|
Focsa Lutz, Andrei |
1226
|
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Baumgart, Xaver |
1092
|
|
- |
3
|
Hofmann, Lukas |
834
|
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Reifschneider, Milena |
1097
|
|
- |
4
|
Brocke, Leon |
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1141 |
1290 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1315 |
1806 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022
Stand Elo-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022