U14 Ost
2023/2024
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | ** | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 0 | 21.0 - 3.0 |
2. | SV Seubelsdorf e.V. | 1 | ** | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 - 5 | 14.0 - 10.0 |
3. | SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 | 0 | 2 | ** | ½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 - 5 | 11.5 - 11.5 |
4. | SC 1868 Bamberg | 0 | 2 | 2½ | ** | ½ | 3 | 2 | 6 - 6 | 10.0 - 12.0 |
5. | ATSV Oberkotzau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | ** | 1 | 3½ | 4 - 8 | 11.0 - 13.0 |
6. | 1.FC Marktleuthen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ** | 4 | 4 - 8 | 9.0 - 14.0 |
7. | ATSV Oberkotzau 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ½ | 0 | ** | 2 - 10 | 5.5 - 18.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
7. Runde am 3/23/24 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 1868 Bamberg | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Seubelsdorf e.V. | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 2 | Grail, Christian | 1076 | - | 2 | Hewera, Jonathan | 929 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 7 | Krasnov, Mark | - | 4 | Schmuck, Julian | 927 | 0 - 1 | ||||
3 | 10 | Cai, Yinuo | - | 5 | Hoffmann, Jan | 789 | 1 - 0 | ||||
4 | - | - - + | |||||||||
Schnitt: | 1076 | - | Schnitt: | 881 | |||||||
2 | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | DWZ | ELO | - | SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 0 | |||
1 | 2 | Koch, Katharina | 876 | - | 1 | Quidenus, Michael | 1241 | + - - | |||
2 | 3 | Flemming, Paul | 1019 | - | 2 | Öhrlein, Frederik | 1025 | 1257 | + - - | ||
3 | 5 | Müller, Leopold | 1026 | - | 3 | Botscharow, Vlad | 1011 | + - - | |||
4 | - | 4 | Schmidt, Johannes | 970 | + - - | ||||||
Schnitt: | 973 | - | Schnitt: | 1061 | 1257 | ||||||
3 | 1.FC Marktleuthen | DWZ | ELO | - | ATSV Oberkotzau | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 1 | Anger, Jan | 850 | - | 1 | Schindler, Felix | 1499 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2 | Matuschak, Lucas | 827 | - | 2 | Leuchsenring, Jim | 915 | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3 | Urban, Timon | 743 | - | 3 | Friedrich, Justus | 779 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 5 | Wollnitzke, Simon | 774 | - | 4 | Leuchsenring, Julia | 746 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 798 | - | Schnitt: | 984 | |||||||