Bezirksliga-West
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Michelau 1 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 7 | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 7 | 13 - 1 | 39.0 - 17.0 | ||
2. | SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 | 4 | ** | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | 12 - 2 | 37.0 - 19.0 | ||
3. | RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 | 3½ | 3 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 7½ | 7 | 9 - 5 | 34.5 - 21.5 | ||
4. | TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 9 - 5 | 25.5 - 30.5 | ||
5. | SC 1868 Bamberg 3 | 2½ | 3½ | ** | 3½ | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6½ | 8 - 6 | 33.0 - 23.0 | ||
6. | Coburger SV 1 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | ** | 3 | 6 | 5 | 7 - 7 | 28.5 - 27.5 | ||
7. | TSV 1860 Tettau 1 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | ** | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 - 9 | 27.5 - 28.5 | ||
8. | SK Weidhausen 2 | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | ** | 4½ | 5 - 9 | 21.5 - 34.5 | ||
9. | TV Ebern 1 | 1½ | ½ | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 3 | ** | 5 | 2 - 12 | 17.5 - 38.5 | ||
10. | SC 1868 Bamberg 4 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 3 | ** | 0 - 14 | 16.0 - 40.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7. Runde am 2/16/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV 1860 Tettau 1 | DWZ | - | SC 1868 Bamberg 3 | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 2 | Münch, Thomas | 1849 | - | 1 | Hansen, Rolf | 1978 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Kirchhübel, Steffen | 1783 | - | 5 | Krisin, Joachim | 1770 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Hager, Ferdinand | 1618 | - | 8 | Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. | 1784 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Müller-Welt, Lutz | 1627 | - | 9 | Kudlich, Harald | 1792 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. | 1566 | - | 10 | Bdier, Hassan | 1763 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Roßmeier, Patrick | 1697 | - | 11 | Baldszuhn, Christian | 1705 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 11 | Güntsch, Willy | 1512 | - | 18 | Lembke, Arno | 1491 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 20 | Martin, Alfons | - | + - - | ||||
Schnitt: | 1664 | - | Schnitt: | 1754 | ||||
2 | TV 1890 Hallstadt 1 | DWZ | - | RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 3 | Dütsch, Gerald, Dr. | 1891 | - | 1 | Both, Josef | 1944 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Fichtner, Alexander | 1699 | - | 2 | Schulze, Harald | 2013 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Haag, Christian | 1731 | - | 3 | Nüßlein, Bernhard | 1858 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Hornung, Wolfgang | 1679 | - | 4 | Adler, Herbert | 1843 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 9 | Bittel, Josef | 1527 | - | 5 | Schmidt, Robert | 1810 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 11 | Rahn, Bruno | 1391 | - | 6 | Hofmann, Günter | 1724 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 12 | Stadelmann, Ronald | 1434 | - | 7 | Bartelt, Ingo | 1560 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 13 | Hamzic, Muhamed | 1404 | - | 9 | Köhler, Manfred | 1481 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1594 | - | Schnitt: | 1779 | ||||
3 | Coburger SV 1 | DWZ | - | TV Ebern 1 | DWZ | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Scheringer, Dietrich | 1949 | - | 2 | Krenz, Volker | 1842 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Seifert, Harald | 1821 | - | 3 | Vollkommer, Klaus | 1832 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Üstün, Engin | 1725 | - | 4 | Buschbeck, Florian | 1692 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Orendt, Robert | 1721 | - | 6 | Schober, Nikolaus | 1532 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Lengerer, Peter | 1626 | - | 7 | Rautenberg, Stephan | 1567 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 8 | Banfelder, Herbert | 1555 | - | 9 | Hösl, Hans, Dr. | 1380 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 9 | Bikteev, Valeri | 1563 | - | 10 | Maier, Georg | 1250 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 12 | Jacobi, Christof | 1485 | - | 18 | Messingschlager, Rudolf | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1680 | - | Schnitt: | 1585 | ||||
4 | SK Weidhausen 2 | DWZ | - | SC 1868 Bamberg 4 | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Gugisch, Frank | 1699 | - | 2 | Weinberg, Wladimir | 1745 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Herdin, Volker | 1756 | - | 6 | Römisch, Tristan | 1596 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Wurst, Norbert | 1693 | - | 8 | Götschel, Christoph | 1547 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Knauer, Manfred | 1584 | - | 9 | Jung, Heinrich | 1544 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Knauer, Finn | 1466 | - | 10 | Muchamedow, Sergej | 1450 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6 | Ziegler, Patrick | 1614 | - | 13 | Steiner, Tizian | 1777 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 7 | Günther, Dieter | 1595 | - | 15 | Sude, Alexander-Benedikt | 1348 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 8 | Rehe, Norbert | 1430 | - | 16 | Aich, Nezar | 1398 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1604 | - | Schnitt: | 1550 | ||||
5 | SK Michelau 1 | DWZ | - | SG 1951 Sonneberg 1 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Breithut, Kurt-Georg | 2122 | - | 1 | Hartleb, Christopher | 2094 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Zerr, Benjamin | 1888 | - | 3 | Brückner, Klaus | 1739 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Schaller, Edgar | 1884 | - | 4 | Rierl, Klaus | 1795 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Grüner, Gert | 1871 | - | 5 | Safronow, Mikhael | 1805 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 5 | Schüpferling, Andreas | 1893 | - | 6 | Neugebauer, Uwe | 1780 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6 | Häggberg, Markus-Peter | 1787 | - | 7 | Matthäi, Egon | 1812 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 7 | Stammberger, Bernd | 1734 | - | 8 | Jacob, Klaus-Dieter | 1708 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 8 | Schüpferling, Alfons | 1647 | - | 13 | Metzler, Jürgen | 1624 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1853 | - | Schnitt: | 1794 | ||||