U20 Kreisliga Nord
2022/2023
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1. Runde am 11/12/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erbendorf |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Keck, Johannes |
1559
|
- |
1
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1839
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Schieder, Alexander |
1375
|
- |
6
|
Berendes, Manuel |
951
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Stengl, Sascha |
846
|
- |
2
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
919
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Schieder, Marius |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1260 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1236 |
|
|
2 |
SC Cham |
- |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
4 - 0
|
2 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1530
|
- |
2
|
Weber, Elias |
1209
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Lankes, Emil |
983
|
- |
3
|
Bauer, Mark |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Lankes, Paul |
1315
|
- |
4
|
Wollny, Jonas |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Pohl, Linus |
935
|
- |
5
|
Weber, Simon |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1190 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1209 |
|
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
10
|
Wolf, Fabian |
|
- |
4
|
Jambreck, Emilian |
936
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Pritzel, Johannes |
781
|
- |
5
|
Schmitt, Jonathan |
983
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
11
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1025
|
- |
6
|
Pöhlmann, Lea |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
14
|
Siebenhörl, Elias |
|
- |
8
|
Dittmar, Anna |
819
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
903 |
- |
Schnitt: |
912 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/12/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1839
|
- |
2
|
Keck, Johannes |
1559
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Berendes, Manuel |
951
|
- |
4
|
Schieder, Alexander |
1375
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
2
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
919
|
- |
6
|
Schieder, Marius |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
8
|
Schraml, Janik |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1236 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1467 |
|
|
2 |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
- |
SC Cham |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Weber, Elias |
1209
|
- |
2
|
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1530
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Bauer, Mark |
|
- |
4
|
Lankes, Emil |
983
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wollny, Jonas |
|
- |
5
|
Lankes, Paul |
1315
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Weber, Simon |
|
- |
6
|
Pohl, Linus |
935
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1209 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1190 |
|
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
- |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
4
|
Jambreck, Emilian |
936
|
- |
11
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1025
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Schmitt, Jonathan |
983
|
- |
14
|
Siebenhörl, Elias |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Pöhlmann, Lea |
|
- |
10
|
Wolf, Fabian |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Dittmar, Anna |
819
|
- |
9
|
Pritzel, Johannes |
781
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
912 |
- |
Schnitt: |
903 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/10/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1839
|
- |
4
|
Jambreck, Emilian |
936
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
919
|
- |
5
|
Schmitt, Jonathan |
983
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Thar, Lean |
|
- |
17
|
Hasemann, Kai |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
16
|
Henning, Erik |
935
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1379 |
- |
Schnitt: |
951 |
|
|
2 |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
- |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Lex, Bernhard |
1591
|
- |
3
|
Wegner, Alan |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Bauer, Mark |
|
- |
9
|
Pritzel, Johannes |
781
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
2
|
Weber, Elias |
1209
|
- |
4
|
Dittmar, Anna |
819
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Weber, Simon |
|
- |
14
|
Siebenhörl, Elias |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1400 |
- |
Schnitt: |
800 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erbendorf |
- |
SC Cham |
4 - 0
|
3 |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Keck, Johannes |
1559
|
- |
2
|
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1530
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Schieder, Alexander |
1375
|
- |
4
|
Lankes, Emil |
983
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Stengl, Sascha |
846
|
- |
6
|
Pohl, Linus |
935
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Wunderer, Theo |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1260 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1149 |
|
|
4. Runde am 12/10/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
5
|
Schmitt, Jonathan |
983
|
- |
1
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1839
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
17
|
Hasemann, Kai |
|
- |
2
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
919
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
16
|
Henning, Erik |
935
|
- |
4
|
Thar, Lean |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Jambreck, Emilian |
936
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
951 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1379 |
|
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
- |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
9
|
Pritzel, Johannes |
781
|
- |
1
|
Lex, Bernhard |
1591
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Dittmar, Anna |
819
|
- |
6
|
Rappl, Theresa |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Wegner, Alan |
|
- |
2
|
Weber, Elias |
1209
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
14
|
Siebenhörl, Elias |
|
- |
5
|
Weber, Simon |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
800 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1400 |
|
|
3 |
SC Cham |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1530
|
- |
2
|
Keck, Johannes |
1559
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Lankes, Emil |
983
|
- |
4
|
Schieder, Alexander |
1375
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Pohl, Linus |
935
|
- |
5
|
Stengl, Sascha |
846
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
6
|
Schieder, Marius |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1149 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1260 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/21/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Cham |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
2
|
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1530
|
- |
1
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1839
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Lankes, Emil |
983
|
- |
2
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
919
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Lankes, Paul |
1315
|
- |
3
|
Romanow, Maximilian |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Pohl, Linus |
935
|
- |
4
|
Thar, Lean |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1190 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1379 |
|
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
15
|
Henning, Erik |
935
|
- |
2
|
Keck, Johannes |
1559
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
14
|
Siebenhörl, Elias |
|
- |
4
|
Schieder, Alexander |
1375
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
16
|
Hasemann, Kai |
|
- |
5
|
Stengl, Sascha |
846
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
12
|
Pöhlmann, Florian |
|
- |
6
|
Schieder, Marius |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
935 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1260 |
|
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
- |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
4
|
Jambreck, Emilian |
936
|
- |
2
|
Weber, Elias |
1209
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Schmitt, Jonathan |
983
|
- |
4
|
Wollny, Jonas |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Wegner, Alan |
|
- |
6
|
Rappl, Theresa |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1025
|
- |
5
|
Weber, Simon |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
981 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1209 |
|
|
6. Runde am 1/21/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SC Cham |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
919
|
- |
2
|
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1530
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
1
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1839
|
- |
4
|
Lankes, Emil |
983
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Thar, Lean |
|
- |
5
|
Lankes, Paul |
1315
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
3
|
Romanow, Maximilian |
|
- |
6
|
Pohl, Linus |
935
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1379 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1190 |
|
|
2 |
SC Erbendorf |
- |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Keck, Johannes |
1559
|
- |
14
|
Siebenhörl, Elias |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Schieder, Alexander |
1375
|
- |
15
|
Henning, Erik |
935
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Stengl, Sascha |
846
|
- |
16
|
Hasemann, Kai |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Schieder, Marius |
|
- |
12
|
Pöhlmann, Florian |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1260 |
- |
Schnitt: |
935 |
|
|
3 |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Weber, Elias |
1209
|
- |
4
|
Jambreck, Emilian |
936
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Wollny, Jonas |
|
- |
5
|
Schmitt, Jonathan |
983
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Rappl, Theresa |
|
- |
7
|
Wegner, Alan |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Weber, Simon |
|
- |
12
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1025
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1209 |
- |
Schnitt: |
981 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/18/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
919
|
- |
2
|
Weber, Elias |
1209
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Romanow, Maximilian |
|
- |
3
|
Bauer, Mark |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Thar, Lean |
|
- |
7
|
Sandner, Alexandra |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
5
|
Weber, Simon |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
919 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1209 |
|
|
2 |
SC Erbendorf |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Keck, Johannes |
1559
|
- |
4
|
Jambreck, Emilian |
936
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Schieder, Alexander |
1375
|
- |
5
|
Schmitt, Jonathan |
983
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Stengl, Sascha |
846
|
- |
7
|
Wegner, Alan |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Stumpf, Jonas |
|
- |
12
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1025
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1260 |
- |
Schnitt: |
981 |
|
|
3 |
SC Cham |
- |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
4 - 0
|
3 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1530
|
- |
9
|
Pritzel, Johannes |
781
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Lankes, Emil |
983
|
- |
15
|
Henning, Erik |
935
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Lankes, Paul |
1315
|
- |
16
|
Hasemann, Kai |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Pohl, Linus |
935
|
- |
14
|
Siebenhörl, Elias |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1190 |
- |
Schnitt: |
858 |
|
|
8. Runde am 3/18/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Weber, Elias |
1209
|
- |
2
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
919
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
7
|
Sandner, Alexandra |
|
- |
3
|
Romanow, Maximilian |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Bauer, Mark |
|
- |
7
|
Thar, Luka |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Weber, Simon |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1209 |
- |
Schnitt: |
919 |
|
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
4
|
Jambreck, Emilian |
936
|
- |
2
|
Keck, Johannes |
1559
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Schmitt, Jonathan |
983
|
- |
4
|
Schieder, Alexander |
1375
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Wegner, Alan |
|
- |
11
|
Stumpf, Jonas |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1025
|
- |
5
|
Stengl, Sascha |
846
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
981 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1260 |
|
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
- |
SC Cham |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
14
|
Siebenhörl, Elias |
|
- |
2
|
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1530
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Pritzel, Johannes |
781
|
- |
4
|
Lankes, Emil |
983
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
15
|
Henning, Erik |
935
|
- |
5
|
Lankes, Paul |
1315
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
16
|
Hasemann, Kai |
|
- |
6
|
Pohl, Linus |
935
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
858 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1190 |
|
|
9. Runde am 4/22/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
18
|
Luber, Maximilian |
791
|
- |
1
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1839
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
19
|
Liang, Phillip |
|
- |
2
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
919
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
30
|
Roßmann, Konrad |
|
- |
3
|
Romanow, Maximilian |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
29
|
Hutterer, Mats |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
791 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1379 |
|
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
- |
SC Cham |
2½ - 1½
|
2 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
5
|
Schmitt, Jonathan |
983
|
- |
2
|
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1530
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Jambreck, Emilian |
936
|
- |
4
|
Lankes, Emil |
983
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
12
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1025
|
- |
6
|
Pohl, Linus |
935
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
16
|
Henning, Erik |
935
|
- |
11
|
Mühlbauer, Paul |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
969 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1149 |
|
|
3 |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
½ - 3½
|
3 |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Lex, Bernhard |
1591
|
- |
2
|
Keck, Johannes |
1559
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Weber, Elias |
1209
|
- |
1
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1521
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Sandner, Alexandra |
|
- |
11
|
Stumpf, Jonas |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
3
|
Bauer, Mark |
|
- |
4
|
Schieder, Alexander |
1375
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1400 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1485 |
|
|
10. Runde am 4/22/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1839
|
- |
30
|
Roßmann, Konrad |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
919
|
- |
18
|
Luber, Maximilian |
791
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Romanow, Maximilian |
|
- |
19
|
Liang, Phillip |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
29
|
Hutterer, Mats |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1379 |
- |
Schnitt: |
791 |
|
|
2 |
SC Cham |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Fleischmann, Maximilian |
1530
|
- |
4
|
Jambreck, Emilian |
936
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Lankes, Emil |
983
|
- |
12
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1025
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Pohl, Linus |
935
|
- |
5
|
Schmitt, Jonathan |
983
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Mühlbauer, Paul |
|
- |
16
|
Henning, Erik |
935
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1149 |
- |
Schnitt: |
969 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erbendorf |
- |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
3½ - ½
|
3 |
SC Erbendorf |
DWZ |
- |
SG Nittenau-Burglengenfeld |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
2
|
Keck, Johannes |
1559
|
- |
1
|
Lex, Bernhard |
1591
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
1
|
Gelbert, Johannes |
1521
|
- |
2
|
Weber, Elias |
1209
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
11
|
Stumpf, Jonas |
|
- |
7
|
Sandner, Alexandra |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Schieder, Alexander |
1375
|
- |
3
|
Bauer, Mark |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1485 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1400 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Mar 28, 2024