Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SC Windischeschenbach II **         7   6 - 0 18.0 - 6.0
2. SK Schwandorf II   **   5       6 - 0 16.0 - 8.0
3. SV Oberviechtach   **   4       3 - 3 11.0 - 13.0
4. SC Bad Kötzting II 3   ** 6         2 - 4 12.5 - 11.5
5. SC Erbendorf     2 **       6 2 - 4 10.5 - 13.5
6. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg     4     **   4   2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
7. TSV Nittenau           **   2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
8. SF Roding 1         4   **   1 - 3 5.0 - 11.0
9. SF Luhe-Wildenau       2     ** 0 - 6 8.0 - 16.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/9/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Windischeschenbach II - SF Roding 7 - 1
2 SC Erbendorf - SV Oberviechtach 2½ - 5½
3 SK Schwandorf II - SC Bad Kötzting II 5 - 3
4 TSV Nittenau - SF Luhe-Wildenau 4½ - 3½
2. Runde am 10/23/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SK Schwandorf II 2½ - 5½
2 SC Bad Kötzting II - SC Erbendorf 6 - 2
3 SV Oberviechtach - SC Windischeschenbach II 1½ - 6½
4 SF Roding - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4 - 4
3. Runde am 11/27/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SV Oberviechtach 4 - 4
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Bad Kötzting II 4½ - 3½
3 SC Erbendorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau 6 - 2
4 SK Schwandorf II - TSV Nittenau 5½ - 2½
4. Runde am 12/11/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SC Erbendorf -
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II -
3 SC Bad Kötzting II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
4 SV Oberviechtach - SF Roding -
5. Runde am 1/15/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - SC Bad Kötzting II -
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - TSV Nittenau -
4 SC Erbendorf - SK Schwandorf II -
6. Runde am 2/5/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Schwandorf II - SC Windischeschenbach II -
2 TSV Nittenau - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SF Roding -
4 SC Bad Kötzting II - SV Oberviechtach -
7. Runde am 3/5/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
2 SF Roding - TSV Nittenau -
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II -
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Erbendorf -
8. Runde am 3/19/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Erbendorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
2 SK Schwandorf II - SF Roding -
3 TSV Nittenau - SV Oberviechtach -
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Bad Kötzting II -
9. Runde am 4/23/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Bad Kötzting II - TSV Nittenau -
2 SV Oberviechtach - SK Schwandorf II -
3 SF Roding - SC Erbendorf -
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Windischeschenbach II -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Dec 8, 2022