Kreisliga II Süd
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Riedenburg II | ** | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 2 | 21.0 - 7.0 |
2. | ASV Burglengenfeld II | 2½ | ** | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 11 - 3 | 19.5 - 8.5 |
3. | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. | ½ | 2½ | ** | 4 | 2½ | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 - 4 | 15.5 - 12.5 |
4. | SC Bavaria Regensburg VII | 1 | 2 | 0 | ** | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 9 - 5 | 15.0 - 13.0 |
5. | TV Parsberg II | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | ** | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 5 - 9 | 14.5 - 13.5 |
6. | SF Tegernheim III | 1 | ½ | 4 | 1 | 2 | ** | 1½ | 1 | 3 - 11 | 11.0 - 17.0 |
7. | SK Kelheim IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1½ | 0 | 2½ | ** | 2 | 3 - 11 | 8.0 - 20.0 |
8. | SK Kelheim V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3 | 2 | ** | 3 - 11 | 7.5 - 20.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
7. Runde am 3/12/23 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bavaria Regensburg VII | DWZ | - | SK Kelheim V | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 2 | Mouterfi, Pierre | 1509 | - | 6 | Weinberger, Maxim | 1181 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 5 | Arévalo, Ricardo | - | 7 | Neumeier, Leonhard | 1144 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 6 | Shamrayev, Nikita | - | 10 | Rothe, Sebastian | 1074 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 11 | Bliznakova, Kateryna | - | 22 | Huber, Sigrid | 743 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1509 | - | Schnitt: | 1035 | ||||
2 | SK Kelheim IV | DWZ | - | TV Riedenburg II | DWZ | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Lindner, Robin | 1462 | - | 2 | Peller, Edwin | 1472 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 5 | Neumeier, Konstantin | 1186 | - | 3 | Huber, Fabian | 1586 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Poll, Bernhard | 1156 | - | 9 | Angerer, Stefan | 1483 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Peschel, Stefan | 1211 | - | 10 | Minch, Johann | 1137 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1253 | - | Schnitt: | 1419 | ||||
3 | SF Tegernheim III | DWZ | - | ASV Burglengenfeld II | DWZ | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 15 | Starzyczny, Sebastian | 1262 | - | 6 | Dittscheid, Sebastian | 1544 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 22 | Kreutz, Ulrike | 1161 | - | 7 | Karner, Carl-Philipp | 1552 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 24 | Klaus, Michael | 1162 | - | 10 | Fritz, Alexander | 1413 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 28 | Hilt-Salhofer, Birgit | 1003 | - | 12 | Söllner, Erwin | 1289 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1147 | - | Schnitt: | 1449 | ||||
4 | TV Parsberg II | DWZ | - | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 4 | Bayerl, Stefan | 1506 | - | 3 | Stöckl, Patrick | 1614 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Strasser, Karl-Heinz | - | 4 | Stöckl, Josef | 1445 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 8 | Mirwald, Manfred | 1427 | - | 5 | Egert, Karlheinz | 1558 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 12 | Goletz, Gerhard | 970 | - | 11 | Aigner, Niklas | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1301 | - | Schnitt: | 1539 | ||||