Bezirksliga Nord
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Windischeschenbach II | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 7 | 6 | 14 - 2 | 43.5 - 20.5 |
2. | SK Schwandorf II | 4½ | ** | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 11 - 5 | 36.0 - 28.0 |
3. | SC Bad Kötzting II | 3½ | 3 | ** | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 6½ | 10 - 6 | 39.5 - 24.5 |
4. | SV Oberviechtach | 1½ | 2½ | 5 | ** | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 6½ | 10 - 6 | 35.0 - 29.0 |
5. | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 2½ | 4 | 0 | 4 | ** | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 - 9 | 31.0 - 33.0 |
6. | TSV Nittenau | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 7 - 9 | 29.5 - 34.5 |
7. | SC Erbendorf | 2½ | 5½ | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | ** | 3 | 6 | 6 - 10 | 29.0 - 35.0 |
8. | SF Roding | 1 | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | ** | 4 | 6 - 10 | 27.5 - 36.5 |
9. | SF Luhe-Wildenau | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | 0 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | ** | 1 - 15 | 17.0 - 47.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
9. Runde am 4/23/23 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bad Kötzting II | DWZ | - | TSV Nittenau | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Eret, Jonas | 2195 | - | 3 | Kammer, Thomas | 1932 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Simet, Martin | 2183 | - | 5 | Kammer, Fabian | 1565 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 9 | Gogeissl, Christian | 1799 | - | 6 | Moore, Bernd | 1647 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 11 | Oberberger, Peter | 1798 | - | 7 | Kammer, Philipp | 1637 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 15 | Kirschbauer, Patrick | 1289 | - | 9 | Preischl, Manfred | 1526 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 18 | Zollner, Julian | 1126 | - | 15 | Kammer, Marion | 1332 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 20 | Zitzlsberger, Stefan | 1301 | - | + - - | |||
8 | 25 | Wanninger, Jonas | 1331 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1627 | - | Schnitt: | 1606 | ||||
2 | SV Oberviechtach | DWZ | - | SK Schwandorf II | DWZ | 2½ - 5½ | ||
1 | 2 | Zinkl, Wolfgang | 1938 | - | 5 | Stöckl, Maximilian | 1778 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 8 | Bauer, Peter | 1659 | - | 7 | Dotzauer, Ernst | 1716 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 12 | Zinkl, Maria, Dr. | 1585 | - | 8 | Wagner, Guido | 1797 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 15 | Voith, Walter | 1431 | - | 9 | Kraus, Nikolas | 1685 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 16 | Steinberger, Peter | 1417 | - | 11 | Scherl, Rafael | 1721 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 17 | Hofstetter, Markus | 1442 | - | 12 | Schmid, Josef | 1542 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 20 | Zwack, Josef | 1419 | - | 13 | Stöckl, Leonard | 1447 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 21 | Wild, Markus | 1439 | - | 19 | Schickram, Paul | 1525 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1541 | - | Schnitt: | 1651 | ||||
3 | SF Roding | DWZ | - | SC Erbendorf | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Schwarzfischer, Markus | 1671 | - | 1 | Hoffmann, Wolfgang | 1873 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Hessler, Markus | 1706 | - | 2 | Kamm, Daniel | 1733 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Hornauer, Sebastian | 1687 | - | 7 | Weiß, Michael | 1592 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 9 | Meier, Wolfgang | 1604 | - | 8 | Weiß, Franz | 1647 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 10 | Gschwendner, Anton | 1486 | - | 9 | Gelbert, Johannes | 1432 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 11 | Schwarzfischer, Julia | 1539 | - | 10 | Keck, Johannes | 1390 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 13 | Schwarzfischer, Jürgen | 1471 | - | 14 | Gelbert, Frank | 1314 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 14 | Heeb, Andreas | 1468 | - | 19 | Stengl, Sascha | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1579 | - | Schnitt: | 1568 | ||||
4 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | DWZ | - | SC Windischeschenbach II | DWZ | 2½ - 5½ | ||
1 | 1 | Pilhöfer, Lukas | 1917 | - | 1 | Prochazka, Bedrich | 1903 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Herrmann, Christian | 1747 | - | 2 | Schön, Rudolf | 1860 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Weszka, Peter | 1633 | - | 3 | Zant, Jürgen | 1919 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 11 | Bauer, Laura Sophie | 1699 | - | 8 | Denz, Johannes | 1753 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 13 | Kessler, Georg | 1579 | - | 9 | Zitek, Svatoslav | 1891 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 14 | Hauer, Maximilian | 1545 | - | 10 | Simmerl, Stefan | 1832 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 16 | Mühlberger, Ottmar | 1351 | - | 11 | Stelzer, Siegfried | 1743 | ½ - ½ |
8 | - | 14 | Betz, Michael | 1750 | - - + | |||
Schnitt: | 1638 | - | Schnitt: | 1831 | ||||