Bezirksliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Neuburg | ** | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 - 1 | 23.0 - 9.0 | |||||
2. | SK Germering | ** | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 7 | 7 - 1 | 22.0 - 10.0 | |||||
3. | MTV Ingolstadt | 4 | ** | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 7 - 1 | 19.0 - 13.0 | |||||
4. | SK Gräfelfing | 3 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 7 | 5 - 3 | 18.5 - 13.5 | |||||
5. | Gautinger SC | 4 | 3½ | ** | 5½ | 4½ | 5 - 3 | 17.5 - 14.5 | |||||
6. | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 1 | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 4 - 4 | 13.5 - 18.5 | |||||
7. | SC Waldkraiburg | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | ** | 5½ | 3 - 5 | 14.5 - 17.5 | |||||
8. | SC Moosburg I | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 6 | 2 - 6 | 16.0 - 16.0 | |||||
9. | SK Weilheim II | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 0 - 8 | 8.5 - 23.5 | |||||
10. | SC Moosburg II | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 2 | ** | 0 - 8 | 7.5 - 24.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
4. Runde am 12/8/19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Germering | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 2 | Sandner, Michael | 1981 | 2089 | - | 1 | Wawra, Jürgen | 2159 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 3 | Ott, Josef Sebastian | 2058 | 2032 | - | 2 | Olbrich, Joachim | 1994 | 2150 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Frese, Daniel | 2014 | 2083 | - | 3 | Brandl, Franz | 1996 | 2106 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Engelhardt, Etienne | 1896 | 1914 | - | 4 | Deues, Erik | 1994 | 1988 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Obermeier, Herbert | 1973 | 2043 | - | 5 | Marian, Marc | 1949 | 2131 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 9 | Glueck, Josef | 1832 | 1991 | - | 7 | Kern, Bernhard | 2007 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 10 | Emmert, Peter | 1714 | - | 8 | Garbe, Martin | 1813 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 15 | Aschl, Franz-Josef | 1619 | - | 9 | Sprengard, Leo | 1881 | 1610 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1885 | 2025 | - | Schnitt: | 1974 | 1997 | |||||
2 | SC Moosburg II | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Gräfelfing | DWZ | ELO | 1 - 7 | |||
1 | 1 | Rose, Martin | 1899 | - | 3 | Gesing, Oliver | 2117 | 2128 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 3 | Mai, Robert | 1802 | - | 5 | Lippert, Frank | 2063 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 4 | Cretu, Felix Daniel | 1769 | 1864 | - | 7 | Khamenya, Vitalia | 1889 | 1896 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Forster, Siegfried | 1661 | - | 10 | Sörgel, Thomas | 1956 | 2019 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 7 | Hobmeier, Luis | 1975 | - | 11 | Yaroshenko, Yaroslav | 1867 | 1760 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 8 | Strebel, Gerold | 1632 | - | 12 | Zieringer, Sebastian | 1858 | 1765 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 9 | Jasarevic, Izudin | 1696 | - | 15 | Edelmann, Oliver | 1838 | 1826 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 19 | Wiesmeier, Franz | 1802 | 1977 | - | 17 | Zametzer, Philipp | 1804 | 1875 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1779 | 1920 | - | Schnitt: | 1924 | 1895 | |||||
3 | SC Moosburg I | DWZ | ELO | - | MTV Ingolstadt | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Goderbauer, Benedikt | 2077 | 2044 | - | 1 | Eichschmied, Patrick | 1948 | 1883 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Wimmer, Alfred | 1938 | 2047 | - | 2 | Glawe, Ralf | 2067 | 2028 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3 | Azemovic, Almir | 2089 | - | 3 | Holgert, Michael | 2034 | 2051 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 4 | Theumer, Lutz | 1973 | 2081 | - | 4 | Maruntis, Patrik-Robert | 2167 | 2028 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Semmler, Dominik | 1956 | - | 5 | Lechermann, Markus | 2057 | 2091 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 7 | Schwenck, Mathias | 1941 | 1965 | - | 6 | Freundorfer, Josef | 2028 | 2105 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 8 | Reith, Hubert | 1741 | 1751 | - | 7 | Hausmann, Sarah | 1869 | 1632 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 10 | Mai, Daniel | 1905 | - | 8 | Beller, Igor | 1707 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1952 | 1977 | - | Schnitt: | 1984 | 1974 | |||||
4 | SK Neuburg | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Weilheim II | DWZ | ELO | 7 - 1 | |||
1 | 1 | Sailer, Wolfgang | 2170 | 2086 | - | 4 | Streiter, Gerhard | 1935 | 1955 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Wurzel, Andre | 2125 | 2197 | - | 5 | Tafertshofer, Matthias | 2095 | 2060 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Gerstner, Bernhard | 2132 | 2147 | - | 6 | Gavor, Franz | 2073 | 2128 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Seitner, Ralf | 2021 | 2047 | - | 9 | Ranner, Stefan | 1841 | 1848 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 5 | Ebenhöch, Daniel | 2068 | 2046 | - | 11 | Gerlach, Florian | 1727 | 1841 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 6 | Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel | 1968 | 1977 | - | 12 | Sindermann, Peter | 1830 | 1921 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 7 | Liesecke, Christian | 1956 | - | 16 | Hart, Josef | 1720 | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 8 | Richter, Klaus | 1939 | - | 19 | Pils, Martina | 1558 | 1586 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 2047 | 2083 | - | Schnitt: | 1847 | 1905 | |||||
5 | SC Waldkraiburg | DWZ | ELO | - | Gautinger SC | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Poetsch, Klaus | 2072 | 2212 | - | 1 | Fischer-Brandies, Alexander | 2117 | 1916 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Hauschild, Helmut | 2050 | 2154 | - | 2 | Finsterwalder, Sebastian | 2090 | 2118 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 4 | Günes, Erdogan | 1930 | 2038 | - | 3 | Ipfelkofer, Frank | 2129 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Hecker, Peter | 1872 | 2116 | - | 5 | Schneider, Richard | 2025 | 2182 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Waldner, Alois | 2000 | 2031 | - | 6 | Richter, Moritz | 1940 | 2115 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7 | Baron, Marek | 1920 | 1944 | - | 8 | Sperber, Ulrich | 1880 | 1821 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 8 | Hecker, Rafael | 1859 | 1858 | - | 9 | Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. | 1797 | 1963 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 10 | Grausgruber, Rene | 1863 | 1878 | - | 12 | Hesse, Tim | 1469 | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1945 | 2028 | - | Schnitt: | 1930 | 2019 | |||||