Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neuburg ** 4 5 7 5 7 8 17 - 1 50.5 - 21.5
2. MTV Ingolstadt 4 ** 5 5 5 8 17 - 1 47.0 - 25.0
3. SK Germering ** 4 7 7 11 - 7 41.0 - 31.0
4. Gautinger SC 4 ** 6 5 11 - 7 38.0 - 33.0
5. SC Moosburg I 3 ** 4 6 6 9 - 9 41.5 - 30.5
6. SC Waldkraiburg 3 1 4 ** 5 4 8 8 - 10 35.5 - 36.5
7. SG Traunstein/Traunreut 1 3 ** 7 8 - 10 35.0 - 37.0
8. SK Gräfelfing 3 3 2 4 ** 5 7 7 - 11 35.5 - 36.5
9. SK Weilheim II 1 3 2 1 3 ** 4 1 - 17 21.5 - 50.5
10. SC Moosburg II 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 4 ** 1 - 17 13.5 - 57.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 9/20/20
1 SK Germering DWZ ELO - SC Moosburg I DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Wawra, Jürgen 2159   - 1 Goderbauer, Benedikt 2077 2044 ½ - ½
2 4 Deues, Erik 1988 1988 - 2 Wimmer, Alfred 1957 2047 ½ - ½
3 5 Marian, Marc 1949 2131 - 3 Azemovic, Almir 2089   0 - 1
4 7 Kern, Bernhard 2007   - 4 Theumer, Lutz 1973 2081 ½ - ½
5 8 Garbe, Martin 1813   - 6 Semmler, Dominik 1956   0 - 1
6 9 Sprengard, Leo 1881 1610 - 9 Rose, Martin 1899   0 - 1
7 13 Gawlik, Martin 1951   - 10 Mai, Daniel 1905   0 - 1
8 2 Olbrich, Joachim 1994 2150 - 15 Hobmeier, Luis 1975   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1967 1969 - Schnitt: 1978 2057  
 
2 SK Neuburg DWZ ELO - SC Moosburg II DWZ ELO + - -
3 SC Waldkraiburg DWZ ELO - SG Traunstein/Traunreut DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Poetsch, Klaus 2072 2212 - 2 Sandner, Michael 1981 2089 1 - 0
2 2 Hauschild, Helmut 2050 2154 - 3 Ott, Josef Sebastian 2058 2032 1 - 0
3 4 Günes, Erdogan 1930 2038 - 4 Frese, Daniel 2014 2083 0 - 1
4 5 Hecker, Peter 1872 2116 - 5 Engelhardt, Etienne 1896 1914 ½ - ½
5 6 Waldner, Alois 2000 2031 - 6 Obermeier, Herbert 1973 2043 1 - 0
6 7 Baron, Marek 1920 1944 - 9 Glueck, Josef 1832 1991 ½ - ½
7 10 Grausgruber, Rene 1863 1878 - 14 Rank, Thomas 1639 1668 ½ - ½
8 13 Mertz, Waldemar 1813 1898 - 16 Wohner, Johann 1593   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1940 2033 - Schnitt: 1873 1974  
 
4 Gautinger SC DWZ ELO - SK Gräfelfing DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Fischer-Brandies, Alexander 2117 1916 - 1 Ovsepyan, Arshak 2145 2208 ½ - ½
2 3 Ipfelkofer, Frank 2129   - 2 von Schlippe, Nikolai 2042 2109 + - -
3 4 Wörl, Alexander 2030   - 8 Meier, Desiderius 2084 1937 ½ - ½
4 6 Richter, Moritz 1940 2115 - 10 Sörgel, Thomas 1956 2019 1 - 0
5 7 Wurster, Axel 1884 2031 - 11 Yaroshenko, Yaroslav 1867 1760 1 - 0
6 8 Sperber, Ulrich 1880 1821 - 12 Zieringer, Sebastian 1858 1765 1 - 0
7 9 Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. 1797 1963 - 14 Hock, Martin 1849 2033 ½ - ½
8 11 Heinrichsen, Peter 1695 1726 - 18 Reinl, Anton 1756 1679 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1934 1928 - Schnitt: 1944 1938  
 
5 SK Weilheim II DWZ ELO - MTV Ingolstadt DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 6 Gavor, Franz 2073 2128 - 1 Eichschmied, Patrick 1948 1883 - - +
2 7 Kobold, Jonathan, Dr. 1830 1879 - 2 Glawe, Ralf 2067 2028 1 - 0
3 10 Szabo, Pal 1729   - 3 Holgert, Michael 2034 2051 0 - 1
4 11 Gerlach, Florian 1727 1841 - 4 Maruntis, Patrik-Robert 2167 2028 0 - 1
5 12 Sindermann, Peter 1830 1921 - 5 Lechermann, Markus 2057 2091 0 - 1
6 15 Pils, Markus 1692   - 6 Freundorfer, Josef 2028 2105 1 - 0
7 18 Brücklmayr, Thomas 1661   - 7 Hausmann, Sarah 1869 1632 0 - 1
8 19 Pils, Martina 1558 1586 - 8 Beller, Igor 1707   + - -
Schnitt: 1762 1871 - Schnitt: 1984 1974