B-Klasse
2023/2024
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 11/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
- |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Kuechle, Kurt |
1542
|
- |
1
|
Strehle, Reiner |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Billing, Oliver |
|
- |
2
|
Wölfle, Fabian |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
10
|
Leitner, Jonas |
|
- |
3
|
Zimmermann, Maximilian |
1392
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Scholich, Fabio |
|
- |
16
|
Kromer, Louis |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1542 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1392 |
|
|
2 |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
- |
SK Königsbrunn V |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn V |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Jung, Rolf, Dr. |
|
- |
1
|
Lutolli, Faik |
1514
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Müller, Reinhard, Dr. |
|
- |
2
|
Mohm, Marvin |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
14
|
Hartl, Gregor |
|
- |
6
|
Schreiber, Gerhard |
1097
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
22
|
Schnelle, Silvin |
|
- |
11
|
Kromer, Julian |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1305 |
|
|
3 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
3½ - ½
|
3 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
King, Pascal |
|
- |
3
|
Möckel, Ralf |
1548
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
King, Marcel |
|
- |
9
|
Schollenberg, Sonja |
1441
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Weber, Jonathan |
|
- |
10
|
Prothmann, Korbinian |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Olfert, Leon |
|
- |
11
|
Widmann, Marie Louise |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1494 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/9/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Krumbach II |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Eppler, Georg |
1550
|
- |
1
|
Starkmann, Josef |
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
7
|
Azatov, Aleksandr |
|
- |
4
|
Müller, Reinhard, Dr. |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Schollenberg, Sonja |
1441
|
- |
12
|
Breitwieser, Wilhelm |
1423
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Prothmann, Korbinian |
|
- |
14
|
Hartl, Gregor |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1495 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
|
|
2 |
SK Königsbrunn V |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SK Königsbrunn V |
DWZ |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Lutolli, Faik |
1514
|
- |
1
|
Kuechle, Kurt |
1542
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Mohm, Marvin |
|
- |
2
|
Billing, Oliver |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Weigl, Marlon |
|
- |
11
|
Scholich, Fabio |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Schreiber, Gerhard |
1097
|
- |
12
|
Genovezos, Nikolaos |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1305 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1542 |
|
|
3 |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
- |
SK Königsbrunn III |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn III |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Wölfle, Fabian |
|
- |
4
|
Shvedov, Marc |
1846
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Zimmermann, Maximilian |
1392
|
- |
19
|
Kromer, Julian |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Frisch, Jonathan |
|
- |
20
|
Kromer, Louis |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
20
|
Tofan, Luca |
|
- |
23
|
Trawinski, Leo |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1392 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1846 |
|
|
3. Runde am 1/20/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Königsbrunn III |
- |
SK Königsbrunn V |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SK Königsbrunn III |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn V |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
24
|
Tofan, Luca |
|
- |
6
|
Schreiber, Gerhard |
1097
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
26
|
Beiz, Nikita |
|
- |
12
|
Kromer, Louis |
|
+ - - |
3 |
28
|
Grün, Kilian |
|
- |
15
|
Trawinski, Leo |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
30
|
Gallus, Aurel |
|
- |
31
|
Wildegger, Franz |
1342
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1219 |
|
|
2 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Kuechle, Kurt |
1542
|
- |
1
|
Eppler, Georg |
1550
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Billing, Oliver |
|
- |
4
|
Brosch, Franz |
1479
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
13
|
Engel, Elias |
|
- |
7
|
Azatov, Aleksandr |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
14
|
Grote, Ben Christian |
|
- |
9
|
Schollenberg, Sonja |
1441
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1542 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1490 |
|
|
3 |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
DWZ |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Starkmann, Josef |
|
- |
1
|
King, Pascal |
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Müller, Reinhard, Dr. |
|
- |
2
|
King, Marcel |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
12
|
Breitwieser, Wilhelm |
1423
|
- |
3
|
Weber, Jonathan |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
14
|
Hartl, Gregor |
|
- |
27
|
Sutter, Erik |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
4. Runde am 2/10/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
King, Pascal |
|
- |
1
|
Kuechle, Kurt |
1542
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
King, Marcel |
|
- |
4
|
Hörber, Leonhard |
1204
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Weber, Jonathan |
|
- |
10
|
Leitner, Jonas |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Olfert, Leon |
|
- |
12
|
Genovezos, Nikolaos |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1373 |
|
|
2 |
SK Krumbach II |
- |
SK Königsbrunn III |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn III |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
11
|
Widmann, Marie Louise |
|
- |
7
|
Zimmermann, Maximilian |
1392
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
- |
8
|
Frisch, Jonathan |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
- |
29
|
Bibileishvili, David |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
40
|
Bibileishvili, Luca |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1392 |
|
|
3 |
SK Königsbrunn V |
- |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
3 - 0
|
3 |
SK Königsbrunn V |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
DWZ |
3 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Mohm, Marvin |
|
- |
5
|
Lutolli, Faik |
1514
|
+ - - |
2 |
6
|
Schreiber, Gerhard |
1097
|
- |
19
|
Trawinski, Leo |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
13
|
Dunets, Ostap |
|
- |
22
|
Beiz, Nikita |
|
- - - |
4 |
31
|
Wildegger, Franz |
1342
|
- |
24
|
Grün, Kilian |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1219 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1514 |
|
|
5. Runde am 3/2/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
DWZ |
- |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
6
|
Mohm, Marvin |
|
- |
3
|
Möckel, Ralf |
1548
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
10
|
Schreiber, Gerhard |
1097
|
- |
4
|
Brosch, Franz |
1479
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
25
|
Bibileishvili, David |
|
- |
9
|
Schollenberg, Sonja |
1441
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
36
|
Bibileishvili, Luca |
|
- |
10
|
Prothmann, Korbinian |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1097 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1489 |
|
|
2 |
SK Königsbrunn III |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
3½ - ½
|
2 |
SK Königsbrunn III |
DWZ |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
4
|
Shvedov, Marc |
1846
|
- |
1
|
King, Pascal |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Strehle, Reiner |
|
- |
2
|
King, Marcel |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Wölfle, Fabian |
|
- |
4
|
Olfert, Leon |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
39
|
Wildegger, Franz |
1342
|
- |
20
|
Fischer, Peter |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1594 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
3 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
4 - 0
|
3 |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Kuechle, Kurt |
1542
|
- |
1
|
Starkmann, Josef |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Billing, Oliver |
|
- |
4
|
Müller, Reinhard, Dr. |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
12
|
Genovezos, Nikolaos |
|
- |
12
|
Breitwieser, Wilhelm |
1423
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
14
|
Grote, Ben Christian |
|
- |
14
|
Hartl, Gregor |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1542 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
|
|
6. Runde am 4/6/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
- |
SK Königsbrunn III |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn III |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Starkmann, Josef |
|
- |
4
|
Shvedov, Marc |
1846
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Müller, Reinhard, Dr. |
|
- |
8
|
Frisch, Jonathan |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
12
|
Breitwieser, Wilhelm |
1423
|
- |
13
|
Weigl, Marlon |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
14
|
Hartl, Gregor |
|
- |
19
|
Kromer, Julian |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1846 |
|
|
2 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
- |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
King, Pascal |
|
- |
1
|
Strehle, Reiner |
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
King, Marcel |
|
- |
2
|
Wölfle, Fabian |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Olfert, Leon |
|
- |
3
|
Zimmermann, Maximilian |
1392
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
20
|
Fischer, Peter |
|
- |
8
|
Rether, Adolf |
1433
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1412 |
|
|
3 |
SK Krumbach II |
- |
SK Königsbrunn V |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SK Krumbach II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Königsbrunn V |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
3
|
Möckel, Ralf |
1548
|
- |
2
|
Mohm, Marvin |
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Brosch, Franz |
1479
|
- |
3
|
Steiner, Laurin |
|
+ - - |
3 |
9
|
Schollenberg, Sonja |
1441
|
- |
6
|
Schreiber, Gerhard |
1097
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
31
|
Wildegger, Franz |
1342
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1489 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1219 |
|
|
7. Runde am 4/27/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Königsbrunn V |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SK Königsbrunn V |
DWZ |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld III |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Mohm, Marvin |
|
- |
3
|
Weber, Jonathan |
|
+ - - |
2 |
6
|
Schreiber, Gerhard |
1097
|
- |
4
|
Olfert, Leon |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
11
|
Kromer, Julian |
|
- |
20
|
Fischer, Peter |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
31
|
Wildegger, Franz |
1342
|
- |
27
|
Sutter, Erik |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1219 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
3 - 1
|
2 |
SK Königsbrunn IV |
DWZ |
- |
SK Klosterlechfeld IV |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Zimmermann, Maximilian |
1392
|
- |
1
|
Starkmann, Josef |
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Frisch, Jonathan |
|
- |
3
|
Jung, Rolf, Dr. |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Rether, Adolf |
1433
|
- |
4
|
Müller, Reinhard, Dr. |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
26
|
Gallus, Aurel |
|
- |
14
|
Hartl, Gregor |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1412 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
3 |
SK Königsbrunn III |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SK Königsbrunn III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Schwabmünchen II |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
4
|
Shvedov, Marc |
1846
|
- |
1
|
Kuechle, Kurt |
1542
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Strehle, Reiner |
|
- |
6
|
Süß, Reinhard |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Wölfle, Fabian |
|
- |
11
|
Scholich, Fabio |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
23
|
Trawinski, Leo |
|
- |
12
|
Genovezos, Nikolaos |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1846 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1542 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: May 8, 2024