1. Runde am 4/2/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. |
4 - 0
|
1 |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2041
|
- |
1
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1299
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1780
|
- |
2
|
Vilinski, Jan |
964
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Seiler, Leon |
1271
|
- |
8
|
Gebel, Angelina |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Edelmayer, Luis |
|
- |
9
|
Böhme, Jason |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1697 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1131 |
|
|
2 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. |
0 - 4
|
2 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1623
|
- |
1
|
Danninger, Hugo Kian |
1850
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
- |
2
|
Deschler, Arne |
1778
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Trummer, Bastian |
979
|
- |
8
|
Panteleyev, Alexander |
1102
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
- |
9
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1365
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1133 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1523 |
|
|
2. Runde am 4/2/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Allersberger SC 2000 e.V. |
- |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
1 - 3
|
1 |
Allersberger SC 2000 e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Stopper, Leon |
1165
|
- |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2041
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Bauer, Tobias |
931
|
- |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1780
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Kittler, Richard |
937
|
- |
4
|
Seiler, Leon |
1271
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Lachmann, Julian |
|
- |
9
|
Edelmayer, Luis |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1011 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1697 |
|
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1299
|
- |
1
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1623
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Vilinski, Jan |
964
|
- |
2
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Gebel, Angelina |
|
- |
3
|
Trummer, Bastian |
979
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Böhme, Jason |
|
- |
4
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1131 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1133 |
|
|
3. Runde am 4/2/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. |
4 - 0
|
1 |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2041
|
- |
1
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1623
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1780
|
- |
2
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Seiler, Leon |
1271
|
- |
3
|
Trummer, Bastian |
979
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Edelmayer, Luis |
|
- |
4
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1697 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1133 |
|
|
2 |
Allersberger SC 2000 e.V. |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. |
0 - 4
|
2 |
Allersberger SC 2000 e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Stopper, Leon |
1165
|
- |
1
|
Danninger, Hugo Kian |
1850
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Bauer, Tobias |
931
|
- |
2
|
Deschler, Arne |
1778
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Kittler, Richard |
937
|
- |
7
|
Hähnel, Alexander |
1401
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Lachmann, Julian |
|
- |
9
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1365
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1011 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1598 |
|
|
4. Runde am 4/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. |
- |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Deschler, Arne |
1778
|
- |
1
|
Albert, Markus |
2041
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Mishra, Sanyukt |
1542
|
- |
2
|
Stark, Raphael |
1780
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Blumenthal Tuset, Sebastian |
1633
|
- |
3
|
Troßmann, Max |
1601
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1365
|
- |
4
|
Seiler, Leon |
1271
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1579 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1673 |
|
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. |
- |
Allersberger SC 2000 e.V. |
4 - 0
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
Allersberger SC 2000 e.V. |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1299
|
- |
1
|
Stopper, Leon |
1165
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Vilinski, Jan |
964
|
- |
6
|
Pfaller, Elias |
973
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Deuschle, Finn |
807
|
- |
3
|
Kittler, Richard |
937
|
+ - - |
4 |
5
|
Müller, Maximilian |
|
- |
4
|
Lachmann, Julian |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1023 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1025 |
|
|
5. Runde am 4/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. |
4 - 0
|
1 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Deschler, Arne |
1778
|
- |
1
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1299
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Mishra, Sanyukt |
1542
|
- |
2
|
Vilinski, Jan |
964
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Blumenthal Tuset, Sebastian |
1633
|
- |
3
|
Deuschle, Finn |
807
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1365
|
- |
5
|
Müller, Maximilian |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1579 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1023 |
|
|
2 |
Allersberger SC 2000 e.V. |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. |
1 - 3
|
2 |
Allersberger SC 2000 e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Stopper, Leon |
1165
|
- |
1
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1623
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Pfaller, Elias |
973
|
- |
3
|
Trummer, Bastian |
979
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Kittler, Richard |
937
|
- |
4
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
- - + |
4 |
4
|
Lachmann, Julian |
|
- |
6
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1025 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1138 |
|
|