U20 Bezirksliga 2a
2021/2022
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 11/20/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
2
|
Dirian, Marcel |
1534
|
- |
1
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1469
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1214
|
- |
4
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1170
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1030
|
- |
5
|
Trummer, Bastian |
1037
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1088
|
- |
8
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
750
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1216 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1106 |
|
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Schalaev, Seryozka |
1649
|
- |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1514
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Demir, Moritz |
1354
|
- |
3
|
Schauer, Lucca Noah |
1167
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Vilinski, Jan |
968
|
- |
5
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Deuschle, Finn |
803
|
- |
6
|
Rajaneesh, Advait |
927
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1193 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1202 |
|
|
3 |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
0 - 4
|
3 |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Schöll, Alex |
961
|
- |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1594
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Stopper, Leon |
984
|
- |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1479
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Pfaller, Elias |
877
|
- |
3
|
Sudek, Lieven |
965
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Bauer, Tobias |
768
|
- |
4
|
Held, Joram |
1078
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
897 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1279 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Cadolzburg |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
3½ - ½
|
4 |
TSV Cadolzburg |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Ammon, Marco |
1542
|
- |
7
|
Isselhard, Maike |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Fischer, Kai |
1258
|
- |
8
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
953
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Prölß, Justus |
1024
|
- |
9
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
979
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Konnopka, Erik |
974
|
- |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1199 |
- |
Schnitt: |
966 |
|
|
2. Runde am 5/7/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1594
|
- |
3
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1479
|
- |
4
|
Vilinski, Jan |
968
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Sudek, Lieven |
965
|
- |
8
|
Gebel, Angelina |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Held, Joram |
1078
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1279 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1107 |
|
|
2 |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
2 - 2
|
2 |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Schöll, Alex |
961
|
- |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1514
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Stopper, Leon |
984
|
- |
3
|
Schauer, Lucca Noah |
1167
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Pfaller, Elias |
877
|
- |
4
|
Graser, Jonathan |
1066
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Lachmann, Julian |
|
- |
5
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
940 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1249 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
- |
TSV Cadolzburg |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Cadolzburg |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
6
|
Buzatu, Maximilian |
1484
|
- |
1
|
Ammon, Marco |
1542
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1214
|
- |
2
|
Fischer, Kai |
1258
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
9
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1030
|
- |
3
|
Prölß, Justus |
1024
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
10
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1088
|
- |
4
|
Konnopka, Erik |
974
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1204 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1199 |
|
|
4 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
2 - 2
|
4 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1469
|
- |
2
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1359
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1170
|
- |
3
|
Estrin, Benjamin |
1139
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Trummer, Bastian |
1037
|
- |
9
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
979
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
|
- |
13
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1225 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1159 |
|
|
3. Runde am 5/7/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
2 - 2
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1514
|
- |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1594
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Schauer, Lucca Noah |
1167
|
- |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1479
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Graser, Jonathan |
1066
|
- |
3
|
Sudek, Lieven |
965
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
- |
4
|
Held, Joram |
1078
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1249 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1279 |
|
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
- |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
- |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
- |
1
|
Schöll, Alex |
961
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Vilinski, Jan |
968
|
- |
2
|
Stopper, Leon |
984
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Gebel, Angelina |
|
- |
3
|
Pfaller, Elias |
877
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
12
|
Lachmann, Julian |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1107 |
- |
Schnitt: |
940 |
|
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
½ - 3½
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1359
|
- |
2
|
Dirian, Marcel |
1534
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Estrin, Benjamin |
1139
|
- |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1214
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Pazarci, Seymen |
979
|
- |
9
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1030
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
13
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
|
- |
10
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1088
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1159 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1216 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Cadolzburg |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
3 - 1
|
4 |
TSV Cadolzburg |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Ammon, Marco |
1542
|
- |
1
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1469
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Fischer, Kai |
1258
|
- |
4
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1170
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Prölß, Justus |
1024
|
- |
5
|
Trummer, Bastian |
1037
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Konnopka, Erik |
974
|
- |
9
|
Petersammer, Anna |
786
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1199 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1115 |
|
|
4. Runde am 5/21/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
- |
TSV Cadolzburg |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Cadolzburg |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1594
|
- |
1
|
Ammon, Marco |
1542
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1479
|
- |
2
|
Fischer, Kai |
1258
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Sudek, Lieven |
965
|
- |
4
|
Konnopka, Erik |
974
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Held, Joram |
1078
|
- |
6
|
Vogl, Noah |
773
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1279 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1136 |
|
|
2 |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Stopper, Leon |
984
|
- |
2
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1359
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Pfaller, Elias |
877
|
- |
8
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
953
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Bauer, Tobias |
768
|
- |
12
|
Wixler, Jan |
765
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Lachmann, Julian |
|
- |
13
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
876 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1025 |
|
|
3 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
1 - 3
|
3 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Demir, Moritz |
1354
|
- |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1214
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
- |
9
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1030
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Gebel, Angelina |
|
- |
10
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1088
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
13
|
Kurniady, David |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1300 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1110 |
|
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
2 - 2
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1514
|
- |
1
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1469
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Graser, Jonathan |
1066
|
- |
4
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1170
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
- |
8
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
750
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Elgaby, Ayman |
|
- |
10
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1290 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1129 |
|
|
5. Runde am 5/21/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1359
|
- |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1594
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
953
|
- |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1479
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
12
|
Wixler, Jan |
765
|
- |
3
|
Sudek, Lieven |
965
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
|
- |
4
|
Held, Joram |
1078
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1025 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1279 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Cadolzburg |
- |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
TSV Cadolzburg |
DWZ |
- |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Ammon, Marco |
1542
|
- |
2
|
Stopper, Leon |
984
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Fischer, Kai |
1258
|
- |
3
|
Pfaller, Elias |
877
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Konnopka, Erik |
974
|
- |
4
|
Bauer, Tobias |
768
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Vogl, Noah |
773
|
- |
12
|
Lachmann, Julian |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1136 |
- |
Schnitt: |
876 |
|
|
3 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
3½ - ½
|
3 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1469
|
- |
2
|
Demir, Moritz |
1354
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1170
|
- |
3
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
750
|
- |
8
|
Gebel, Angelina |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1129 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1300 |
|
|
4 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
2 - 2
|
4 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1214
|
- |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1514
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
9
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1030
|
- |
4
|
Graser, Jonathan |
1066
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
13
|
Kurniady, David |
|
- |
8
|
Elgaby, Ayman |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
10
|
Issel, Jerome |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1122 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1290 |
|
|
6. Runde am 7/2/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
6
|
Buzatu, Maximilian |
1484
|
- |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1594
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
9
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1030
|
- |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1479
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
13
|
Kurniady, David |
|
- |
3
|
Sudek, Lieven |
965
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
4
|
Held, Joram |
1078
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1257 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1279 |
|
|
2 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
- |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
+ - -
|
2 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
DWZ |
- |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1514
|
- |
2
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1359
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Graser, Jonathan |
1066
|
- |
3
|
Estrin, Benjamin |
1139
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
- |
8
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
953
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Elgaby, Ayman |
|
- |
13
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1290 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1150 |
|
|
4 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
- |
TSV Cadolzburg |
3½ - ½
|
4 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Cadolzburg |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Schalaev, Seryozka |
1649
|
- |
2
|
Fischer, Kai |
1258
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Demir, Moritz |
1354
|
- |
3
|
Prölß, Justus |
1024
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
- |
4
|
Konnopka, Erik |
974
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Vilinski, Jan |
968
|
- |
7
|
Kerschensteiner, Korbinian |
923
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1304 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1044 |
|
|
7. Runde am 7/2/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
- - +
|
1 |
Allersberger SC 2000 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Zimmer, Christian |
1594
|
- |
1
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1469
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Zimmer, Maximilian |
1479
|
- |
4
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1170
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Sudek, Lieven |
965
|
- |
5
|
Trummer, Bastian |
1037
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Held, Joram |
1078
|
- |
8
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
750
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1279 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1106 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Cadolzburg |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
½ - 3½
|
3 |
TSV Cadolzburg |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Fischer, Kai |
1258
|
- |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1514
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Prölß, Justus |
1024
|
- |
4
|
Graser, Jonathan |
1066
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Konnopka, Erik |
974
|
- |
5
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Kerschensteiner, Korbinian |
923
|
- |
8
|
Elgaby, Ayman |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1044 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1290 |
|
|
4 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
1 - 3
|
4 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Dietrich, Christina |
1359
|
- |
1
|
Schalaev, Seryozka |
1649
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Dragomir, Andrei Eduard |
953
|
- |
2
|
Demir, Moritz |
1354
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
12
|
Wixler, Jan |
765
|
- |
3
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
|
- |
4
|
Vilinski, Jan |
968
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1025 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1304 |
|
|