Kreisliga 3
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1. Runde am 10/20/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Zeltner, Tobias |
1728
|
- |
1
|
Dirian, Marcel |
1548
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Kohler, Alfred |
1637
|
- |
2
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1428
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Greß, Patrick Daniel |
1527
|
- |
3
|
Strobel, Miriam |
1220
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Götz, Martin |
1313
|
- |
4
|
Yatsenko, Oleksandr |
1368
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Paulick, Jürgen |
1499
|
- |
5
|
Budschigk, Gerd |
1305
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Nenntwich, Ivo |
1450
|
- |
7
|
Strobel, Joanna |
1253
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1525 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1353 |
|
|
2 |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
3 - 3
|
2 |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Kugler, Lukas |
1419
|
- |
1
|
Petersammer, Georg |
1855
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Baum, Michael |
1490
|
- |
2
|
Berger, Hans-Jochen |
1594
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Köstner, Wolfgang |
1383
|
- |
4
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1436
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Strahlberger, Michael |
1219
|
- |
5
|
Bergmann, Thomas |
1387
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Kvas, Stefan |
1280
|
- |
6
|
Bergmann, Julian |
1411
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Schrader, Hans-Jürgen |
1334
|
- |
11
|
Kropp, Helmut |
1378
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1354 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1510 |
|
|
3 |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
1 - 5
|
3 |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
DWZ |
1 - 5
|
1 |
3
|
Hofmann, Johannes |
1500
|
- |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1504
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Seel, Manfred |
1501
|
- |
2
|
Rosenkranz, Maria |
1520
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Paepke, Doris |
1375
|
- |
3
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1713
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Nimmerrichter, Niklas |
1239
|
- |
5
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1759
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
10
|
Nimmerrichter, Moritz |
1243
|
- |
6
|
Goschy, Johann |
1322
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
19
|
Schönfeld, Ulrich |
1510
|
- |
10
|
Haschemi, Said Ali |
1257
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1394 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1512 |
|
|
4 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
- |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
2 - 4
|
4 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Neuländtner, Josef |
1692
|
- |
1
|
Seeberger, Christian |
1573
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Hildner, Karl-Josef |
1701
|
- |
5
|
Kreiner, Daniel |
1557
|
- - + |
3 |
5
|
Avdic, Klaudio |
1588
|
- |
6
|
Ebert, Stefan |
1455
|
- - + |
4 |
6
|
Dietsch, Wolfgang |
1517
|
- |
7
|
Schimmer, Alexander |
1568
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Hujer, Anna |
1091
|
- |
8
|
Kreiner, Tobias |
1374
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. |
1408
|
- |
9
|
Bauenschmidt, Lars |
1222
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1499 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1458 |
|
|
5 |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
4 - 2
|
5 |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Meyer, Simon |
1600
|
- |
1
|
Winkler, Martin |
1570
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Grade, Herbert |
1490
|
- |
2
|
Sauter, Stefan |
1636
|
+ - - |
3 |
5
|
Gogolka, Paul |
1422
|
- |
3
|
Rebhann, Leo |
1531
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Meier, Gerhard |
1382
|
- |
6
|
Dummert, Günter |
1485
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Girstl, Ernst |
1370
|
- |
8
|
Zahner, Ulrich, Dr. |
1347
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Keller, Jan-Christopher |
1402
|
- |
12
|
Herdt, Maximilian |
913
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1444 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1413 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/10/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
DWZ |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Dirian, Marcel |
1548
|
- |
1
|
Winkler, Martin |
1570
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1428
|
- |
3
|
Rebhann, Leo |
1531
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Yatsenko, Oleksandr |
1368
|
- |
5
|
Siemianowski, Regina |
1556
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Budschigk, Gerd |
1305
|
- |
6
|
Dummert, Günter |
1485
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Grüninger, Tobias |
1174
|
- |
7
|
Beskardesler, Süleyman |
1440
|
- - + |
6 |
7
|
Strobel, Joanna |
1253
|
- |
10
|
Dedaj, Alfred |
1039
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1346 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1436 |
|
|
2 |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
3 - 3
|
2 |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Pohl, Thomas, Dr. |
1685
|
- |
2
|
Meyer, Simon |
1600
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Ebert, Stefan |
1455
|
- |
4
|
Klee, Günther |
1476
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Kreiner, Tobias |
1374
|
- |
5
|
Gogolka, Paul |
1422
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Bauenschmidt, Lars |
1222
|
- |
6
|
Schwarzbach, Horst |
1616
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
11
|
Martin, Douglas |
1322
|
- |
8
|
Meier, Gerhard |
1382
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
12
|
Weinelt, Franz |
1486
|
- |
11
|
Keller, Jan-Christopher |
1402
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1424 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1483 |
|
|
3 |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
3 - 3
|
3 |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1504
|
- |
1
|
Neuländtner, Josef |
1692
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1713
|
- |
3
|
Weber, Stephan |
1776
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Schmidt, Friedrich |
1549
|
- |
4
|
Hildner, Karl-Josef |
1701
|
+ - - |
4 |
5
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1759
|
- |
6
|
Dietsch, Wolfgang |
1517
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Goschy, Johann |
1322
|
- |
8
|
Rodriguez Leged, Edgar Rafael |
1393
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Bradfield, Liam |
1456
|
- |
9
|
Hujer, Anna |
1091
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1550 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1528 |
|
|
4 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
- |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
4 - 2
|
4 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Petersammer, Georg |
1855
|
- |
1
|
Böhm, Karl-Heinz |
1729
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Roth, Walter |
1527
|
- |
3
|
Hofmann, Johannes |
1500
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1436
|
- |
5
|
Seel, Manfred |
1501
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Bergmann, Thomas |
1387
|
- |
9
|
Nimmerrichter, Niklas |
1239
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Bergmann, Julian |
1411
|
- |
10
|
Nimmerrichter, Moritz |
1243
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Ecker, Franz |
1534
|
- |
11
|
Singer, Moritz |
1320
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1525 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1422 |
|
|
5 |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
2½ - 3½
|
5 |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Kohler, Alfred |
1637
|
- |
1
|
Müller, Heiko |
1608
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Greß, Patrick Daniel |
1527
|
- |
3
|
Kugler, Lukas |
1419
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Götz, Martin |
1313
|
- |
4
|
Baum, Michael |
1490
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Nenntwich, Ivo |
1450
|
- |
5
|
Köstner, Wolfgang |
1383
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Witt, Dominik |
1189
|
- |
8
|
Thiem, Anja |
1312
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
20
|
Fischer, Klaus |
1498
|
- |
10
|
Schrader, Hans-Jürgen |
1334
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1435 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1424 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/24/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
3
|
Kugler, Lukas |
1419
|
- |
1
|
Dirian, Marcel |
1548
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Baum, Michael |
1490
|
- |
2
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1428
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Strahlberger, Michael |
1219
|
- |
5
|
Budschigk, Gerd |
1305
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Kvas, Stefan |
1280
|
- |
6
|
Grüninger, Tobias |
1174
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Thiem, Anja |
1312
|
- |
15
|
Gericke, David |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Schrader, Hans-Jürgen |
1334
|
- |
16
|
Danne, Anton |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1342 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1363 |
|
|
2 |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
+ - -
|
2 |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
3 - 3
|
3 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Weber, Stephan |
1776
|
- |
1
|
Petersammer, Georg |
1855
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Avdic, Klaudio |
1588
|
- |
2
|
Berger, Hans-Jochen |
1594
|
- - + |
3 |
6
|
Dietsch, Wolfgang |
1517
|
- |
4
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1436
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Brandstetter, Othmar |
1437
|
- |
5
|
Bergmann, Thomas |
1387
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Rodriguez Leged, Edgar Rafael |
1393
|
- |
6
|
Bergmann, Julian |
1411
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. |
1408
|
- |
11
|
Kropp, Helmut |
1378
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1519 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1510 |
|
|
4 |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
2½ - 3½
|
4 |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Willner, Tina |
1549
|
- |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1504
|
+ - - |
2 |
4
|
Klee, Günther |
1476
|
- |
2
|
Rosenkranz, Maria |
1520
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Gogolka, Paul |
1422
|
- |
3
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1713
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Schwarzbach, Horst |
1616
|
- |
4
|
Schmidt, Friedrich |
1549
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Dörfner, Manfred |
1441
|
- |
5
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1759
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Meier, Gerhard |
1382
|
- |
6
|
Goschy, Johann |
1322
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1481 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1561 |
|
|
5 |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
- |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
5 - 1
|
5 |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Winkler, Martin |
1570
|
- |
3
|
Pohl, Thomas, Dr. |
1685
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Sauter, Stefan |
1636
|
- |
5
|
Kreiner, Daniel |
1557
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Rebhann, Leo |
1531
|
- |
7
|
Schimmer, Alexander |
1568
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Colpo, Michael |
1463
|
- |
8
|
Kreiner, Tobias |
1374
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Siemianowski, Regina |
1556
|
- |
11
|
Martin, Douglas |
1322
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Beskardesler, Süleyman |
1440
|
- |
13
|
Heupel, Norbert |
1191
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1532 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1449 |
|
|
4. Runde am 12/8/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
- |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
2 - 4
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
DWZ |
- |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
5
|
Budschigk, Gerd |
1305
|
- |
4
|
Borel, Florian |
1460
|
+ - - |
2 |
6
|
Grüninger, Tobias |
1174
|
- |
5
|
Kreiner, Daniel |
1557
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
12
|
Martin Fernandez, Rafael |
1743
|
- |
7
|
Schimmer, Alexander |
1568
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
15
|
Gericke, David |
|
- |
8
|
Kreiner, Tobias |
1374
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
16
|
Danne, Anton |
|
- |
9
|
Bauenschmidt, Lars |
1222
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
17
|
Hess, Andreas |
1423
|
- |
13
|
Heupel, Norbert |
1191
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1411 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1395 |
|
|
2 |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
4 - 2
|
2 |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
DWZ |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1504
|
- |
1
|
Winkler, Martin |
1570
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Rosenkranz, Maria |
1520
|
- |
3
|
Rebhann, Leo |
1531
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1713
|
- |
4
|
Colpo, Michael |
1463
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Schmidt, Friedrich |
1549
|
- |
6
|
Dummert, Günter |
1485
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1759
|
- |
7
|
Beskardesler, Süleyman |
1440
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Goschy, Johann |
1322
|
- |
9
|
Ascherl, Horst |
1120
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1561 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1434 |
|
|
3 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
4½ - 1½
|
3 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Petersammer, Georg |
1855
|
- |
1
|
Willner, Tina |
1549
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Berger, Hans-Jochen |
1594
|
- |
4
|
Klee, Günther |
1476
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Roth, Walter |
1527
|
- |
5
|
Gogolka, Paul |
1422
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1436
|
- |
6
|
Schwarzbach, Horst |
1616
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Bergmann, Thomas |
1387
|
- |
7
|
Dörfner, Manfred |
1441
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Bergmann, Julian |
1411
|
- |
11
|
Keller, Jan-Christopher |
1402
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1535 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1484 |
|
|
4 |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
2½ - 3½
|
4 |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Zeltner, Tobias |
1728
|
- |
1
|
Neuländtner, Josef |
1692
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Kohler, Alfred |
1637
|
- |
2
|
Balhar, Rudolf |
1793
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Greß, Patrick Daniel |
1527
|
- |
3
|
Weber, Stephan |
1776
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Götz, Martin |
1313
|
- |
6
|
Dietsch, Wolfgang |
1517
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Nenntwich, Ivo |
1450
|
- |
9
|
Hujer, Anna |
1091
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Witt, Dominik |
1189
|
- |
10
|
Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. |
1408
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1474 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1546 |
|
|
5 |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
- |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
4½ - 1½
|
5 |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Müller, Heiko |
1608
|
- |
2
|
Lindner, Christoph |
1689
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Kugler, Lukas |
1419
|
- |
3
|
Hofmann, Johannes |
1500
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Baum, Michael |
1490
|
- |
5
|
Seel, Manfred |
1501
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Köstner, Wolfgang |
1383
|
- |
6
|
Paepke, Doris |
1375
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Strahlberger, Michael |
1219
|
- |
9
|
Nimmerrichter, Niklas |
1239
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Thiem, Anja |
1312
|
- |
10
|
Nimmerrichter, Moritz |
1243
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1405 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1424 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/19/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
4 - 2
|
1 |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
3
|
Hofmann, Johannes |
1500
|
- |
1
|
Dirian, Marcel |
1548
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Weber, Reinhard |
1539
|
- |
2
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1428
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Seel, Manfred |
1501
|
- |
3
|
Strobel, Miriam |
1220
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Rosmann, Armin |
1467
|
- |
5
|
Budschigk, Gerd |
1305
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Nimmerrichter, Niklas |
1239
|
- |
7
|
Strobel, Joanna |
1253
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Nimmerrichter, Moritz |
1243
|
- |
17
|
Hess, Andreas |
1423
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1414 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1362 |
|
|
2 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
4 - 2
|
2 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Neuländtner, Josef |
1692
|
- |
2
|
Firsching, Günter |
1645
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Balhar, Rudolf |
1793
|
- |
3
|
Kugler, Lukas |
1419
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Dietsch, Wolfgang |
1517
|
- |
4
|
Baum, Michael |
1490
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Brandstetter, Othmar |
1437
|
- |
5
|
Köstner, Wolfgang |
1383
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Rodriguez Leged, Edgar Rafael |
1393
|
- |
8
|
Thiem, Anja |
1312
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. |
1408
|
- |
10
|
Schrader, Hans-Jürgen |
1334
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1540 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1430 |
|
|
3 |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
3½ - 2½
|
3 |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Willner, Tina |
1549
|
- |
2
|
Kohler, Alfred |
1637
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Meyer, Simon |
1600
|
- |
3
|
Greß, Patrick Daniel |
1527
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Grade, Herbert |
1490
|
- |
4
|
Götz, Martin |
1313
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Klee, Günther |
1476
|
- |
5
|
Paulick, Jürgen |
1499
|
+ - - |
5 |
6
|
Schwarzbach, Horst |
1616
|
- |
6
|
Nenntwich, Ivo |
1450
|
+ - - |
6 |
7
|
Dörfner, Manfred |
1441
|
- |
8
|
Witt, Dominik |
1189
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1528 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1435 |
|
|
4 |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
3 - 3
|
4 |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Sauter, Stefan |
1636
|
- |
1
|
Petersammer, Georg |
1855
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Rebhann, Leo |
1531
|
- |
2
|
Berger, Hans-Jochen |
1594
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Siemianowski, Regina |
1556
|
- |
3
|
Roth, Walter |
1527
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Dummert, Günter |
1485
|
- |
5
|
Bergmann, Thomas |
1387
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Beskardesler, Süleyman |
1440
|
- |
6
|
Bergmann, Julian |
1411
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Ascherl, Horst |
1120
|
- |
9
|
Ecker, Franz |
1534
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1461 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1551 |
|
|
5 |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
1½ - 4½
|
5 |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Seeberger, Christian |
1573
|
- |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1504
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Kreiner, Daniel |
1557
|
- |
3
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1713
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Ebert, Stefan |
1455
|
- |
4
|
Schmidt, Friedrich |
1549
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Schimmer, Alexander |
1568
|
- |
5
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1759
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Kreiner, Tobias |
1374
|
- |
6
|
Goschy, Johann |
1322
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Bauenschmidt, Lars |
1222
|
- |
7
|
Kranich, Thomas |
1369
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1458 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1536 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/9/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
2 - 4
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Dirian, Marcel |
1548
|
- |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1504
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Budschigk, Gerd |
1305
|
- |
3
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1713
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Grüninger, Tobias |
1174
|
- |
4
|
Schmidt, Friedrich |
1549
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Harutunyan, Wrech |
1148
|
- |
5
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1759
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
16
|
Danne, Anton |
|
- |
6
|
Goschy, Johann |
1322
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
17
|
Hess, Andreas |
1423
|
- |
7
|
Kranich, Thomas |
1369
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1319 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1536 |
|
|
2 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
- |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
4 - 2
|
2 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
DWZ |
- |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Petersammer, Georg |
1855
|
- |
1
|
Seeberger, Christian |
1573
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Berger, Hans-Jochen |
1594
|
- |
5
|
Kreiner, Daniel |
1557
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Roth, Walter |
1527
|
- |
6
|
Ebert, Stefan |
1455
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1436
|
- |
7
|
Schimmer, Alexander |
1568
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Bergmann, Thomas |
1387
|
- |
8
|
Kreiner, Tobias |
1374
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Bergmann, Julian |
1411
|
- |
17
|
Kalnik, Isabell |
1421
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1535 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1491 |
|
|
3 |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
2 - 4
|
3 |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
DWZ |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Zeltner, Tobias |
1728
|
- |
3
|
Rebhann, Leo |
1531
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Kohler, Alfred |
1637
|
- |
5
|
Siemianowski, Regina |
1556
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Götz, Martin |
1313
|
- |
6
|
Dummert, Günter |
1485
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Nenntwich, Ivo |
1450
|
- |
7
|
Beskardesler, Süleyman |
1440
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Witt, Dominik |
1189
|
- |
8
|
Zahner, Ulrich, Dr. |
1347
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
20
|
Fischer, Klaus |
1498
|
- |
11
|
Mutter, Thomas |
961
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1469 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1386 |
|
|
4 |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
1½ - 4½
|
4 |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
2
|
Firsching, Günter |
1645
|
- |
2
|
Meyer, Simon |
1600
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Kugler, Lukas |
1419
|
- |
3
|
Grade, Herbert |
1490
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Baum, Michael |
1490
|
- |
8
|
Meier, Gerhard |
1382
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Kvas, Stefan |
1280
|
- |
9
|
Girstl, Ernst |
1370
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Thiem, Anja |
1312
|
- |
10
|
Kett-Weigel, Konstantin |
1324
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
15
|
Hollender, Manuel |
|
- |
11
|
Keller, Jan-Christopher |
1402
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1429 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1428 |
|
|
5 |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
1 - 5
|
5 |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
1 - 5
|
1 |
4
|
Weber, Reinhard |
1539
|
- |
1
|
Neuländtner, Josef |
1692
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Paepke, Doris |
1375
|
- |
2
|
Balhar, Rudolf |
1793
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Kuhmann, Heinz |
1504
|
- |
3
|
Weber, Stephan |
1776
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Rosmann, Armin |
1467
|
- |
6
|
Dietsch, Wolfgang |
1517
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
10
|
Nimmerrichter, Moritz |
1243
|
- |
9
|
Hujer, Anna |
1091
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Singer, Moritz |
1320
|
- |
10
|
Sockel, Hans-Georg, Dr. |
1408
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1408 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1546 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/1/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
2 - 4
|
1 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Neuländtner, Josef |
1692
|
- |
1
|
Dirian, Marcel |
1548
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Balhar, Rudolf |
1793
|
- |
2
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1428
|
+ - - |
3 |
3
|
Weber, Stephan |
1776
|
- |
5
|
Budschigk, Gerd |
1305
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Hildner, Karl-Josef |
1701
|
- |
15
|
Gericke, David |
|
- - + |
5 |
5
|
Avdic, Klaudio |
1588
|
- |
16
|
Danne, Anton |
|
- - + |
6 |
9
|
Hujer, Anna |
1091
|
- |
17
|
Hess, Andreas |
1423
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1606 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1426 |
|
|
2 |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
- |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
3 - 3
|
2 |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Willner, Tina |
1549
|
- |
1
|
Böhm, Karl-Heinz |
1729
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Meyer, Simon |
1600
|
- |
5
|
Seel, Manfred |
1501
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Grade, Herbert |
1490
|
- |
6
|
Paepke, Doris |
1375
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Schwarzbach, Horst |
1616
|
- |
8
|
Rosmann, Armin |
1467
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Dörfner, Manfred |
1441
|
- |
9
|
Nimmerrichter, Niklas |
1239
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Meier, Gerhard |
1382
|
- |
10
|
Nimmerrichter, Moritz |
1243
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1513 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1425 |
|
|
3 |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
- |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
1 - 5
|
3 |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
DWZ |
1 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Winkler, Martin |
1570
|
- |
2
|
Firsching, Günter |
1645
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Rebhann, Leo |
1531
|
- |
3
|
Kugler, Lukas |
1419
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Dummert, Günter |
1485
|
- |
5
|
Köstner, Wolfgang |
1383
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Beskardesler, Süleyman |
1440
|
- |
7
|
Kvas, Stefan |
1280
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Ascherl, Horst |
1120
|
- |
8
|
Thiem, Anja |
1312
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Dedaj, Florian |
1064
|
- |
13
|
Thiem, Ute |
830
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1368 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1311 |
|
|
4 |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
5½ - ½
|
4 |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
DWZ |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
5
|
Kreiner, Daniel |
1557
|
- |
1
|
Zeltner, Tobias |
1728
|
+ - - |
2 |
6
|
Ebert, Stefan |
1455
|
- |
3
|
Greß, Patrick Daniel |
1527
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Schimmer, Alexander |
1568
|
- |
4
|
Götz, Martin |
1313
|
+ - - |
4 |
8
|
Kreiner, Tobias |
1374
|
- |
5
|
Paulick, Jürgen |
1499
|
+ - - |
5 |
9
|
Bauenschmidt, Lars |
1222
|
- |
6
|
Nenntwich, Ivo |
1450
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
17
|
Kalnik, Isabell |
1421
|
- |
8
|
Witt, Dominik |
1189
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1432 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1451 |
|
|
5 |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
1 - 5
|
5 |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
DWZ |
1 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1504
|
- |
2
|
Berger, Hans-Jochen |
1594
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Rosenkranz, Maria |
1520
|
- |
4
|
Müller, Wolfgang |
1436
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Schmidt, Friedrich |
1549
|
- |
5
|
Bergmann, Thomas |
1387
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Goschy, Johann |
1322
|
- |
6
|
Bergmann, Julian |
1411
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Kranich, Thomas |
1369
|
- |
10
|
Söllner, Gerd |
1375
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Haschemi, Said Ali |
1257
|
- |
11
|
Kropp, Helmut |
1378
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1420 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1430 |
|
|
8. Runde am 3/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
- - +
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
- - +
|
2 |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3 |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
- |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
- - +
|
3 |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
DWZ |
- |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
4 |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
- - +
|
4 |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
5 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
- - +
|
5 |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
9. Runde am 3/27/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
- - +
|
1 |
SV Neustadt/A. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 7 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
- - +
|
2 |
BSGW Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Siemens Erlangen 2 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3 |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
- |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
- - +
|
3 |
FSV Großenseebach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehrenbach/Eberm. 2 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
4 |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
- |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
- - +
|
4 |
SG 1882 Fürth 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Uttenreuth 3 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
5 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
- - +
|
5 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Herzogenaurach 4 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022