Bezirksliga 1
2025/2026
| Rang | Mannschaft | MPkt | BPkt |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | SK Rothenburg 1 | 13.0 - 5.0 | 44.0 - 28.0 |
| 2. | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 | 12.0 - 6.0 | 39.5 - 32.5 |
| 3. | FSV Großenseebach | 12.0 - 6.0 | 38.0 - 34.0 |
| 4. | NT Nürnberg 4 | 11.0 - 7.0 | 41.5 - 30.5 |
| 5. | SC Postbauer-Heng 1 | 10.0 - 8.0 | 41.0 - 31.0 |
| 6. | TSV Cadolzburg 1 | 9.0 - 9.0 | 37.0 - 35.0 |
| 7. | SF Fürth 1 | 9.0 - 9.0 | 34.0 - 38.0 |
| 8. | SK Herzogenaurach 2 | 6.0 - 12.0 | 32.5 - 39.5 |
| 9. | SK Schwanstetten 1 | 4.0 - 14.0 | 29.0 - 43.0 |
| 10. | SC Ansbach 1 | 4.0 - 14.0 | 23.5 - 48.5 |
| Rang | Mannschaft | BPkt | MPkt |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | SK Rothenburg 1 | 44.0 - 28.0 | 13.0 - 5.0 |
| 2. | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 1 | 39.5 - 32.5 | 12.0 - 6.0 |
| 3. | FSV Großenseebach | 38.0 - 34.0 | 12.0 - 6.0 |
| 4. | NT Nürnberg 4 | 41.5 - 30.5 | 11.0 - 7.0 |
| 5. | SC Postbauer-Heng 1 | 41.0 - 31.0 | 10.0 - 8.0 |
| 6. | TSV Cadolzburg 1 | 37.0 - 35.0 | 9.0 - 9.0 |
| 7. | SF Fürth 1 | 34.0 - 38.0 | 9.0 - 9.0 |
| 8. | SK Herzogenaurach 2 | 32.5 - 39.5 | 6.0 - 12.0 |
| 9. | SK Schwanstetten 1 | 29.0 - 43.0 | 4.0 - 14.0 |
| 10. | SC Ansbach 1 | 23.5 - 48.5 | 4.0 - 14.0 |