Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Cadolzburg 1 **           6     6 4 - 0 12.0 - 4.0
2. SC Heilsbronn 1   **         4     3 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
3. SK Nürnberg 1911 1     **           2 - 2 10.0 - 6.0
4. SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1   **             2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 2         **   3     2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
5. SK Rothenburg 2         **     6   2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
7. SC Bechhofen 2 2       5   **       2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
8. SK Zirndorf 2   4         **     1 - 3 7.5 - 8.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 4           2     ** 4 1 - 3 6.0 - 10.0
9. SK Herzogenaurach 3 2               4 ** 1 - 3 6.0 - 10.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/8/15
1 SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ - SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Planner, Jörg 1941 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1885 ½ - ½
2 2 Münster, Erich 1964 - 3 Lange, Carsten 1894 ½ - ½
3 3 Horneber, Thomas 1898 - 4 Strobel, Norbert 1946 0 - 1
4 4 Münster, Manfred 1875 - 5 Birkmann, Günther 1951 0 - 1
5 5 Lunz, Dieter 1904 - 7 Wedel, Patrick 1710 1 - 0
6 6 Röschinger, Udo 1828 - 8 Weißmann, Peter 1623 1 - 0
7 8 Wiedemann, Jan 1652 - 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1595 0 - 1
8 10 Heinz, Manfred 1728 - 10 Schwab, Roland 1640 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1848 - Schnitt: 1780  
 
2 SC Bechhofen 2 DWZ - SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Sejdic, Enis 2113 - 1 Ludwig, Michael 1898 - - +
2 3 Meyer, Nico 1609 - 4 Müller, Maximilian 1833 1 - 0
3 4 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1778 - 5 Goetz, Martin 1793 1 - 0
4 7 Böse, Carolin 1632 - 6 Kellmann, Andreas 1828 1 - 0
5 8 Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1647 - 7 Schönberger, Andreas 1770 ½ - ½
6 10 Sandner, Andreas 1858 - 9 Classen, Anton 1820 ½ - ½
7 13 Weßelbaum, Christina 1433 - 12 Jesch, Alexander 1611 1 - 0
8 14 Mack, Patrick 1493 - 13 Classen, Jakob 1702 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1695 - Schnitt: 1781  
 
3 SK Herzogenaurach 3 DWZ - TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 2 Trockmann, Rafael 1835 - 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2081 0 - 1
2 5 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1818 - 2 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1924 + - -
3 6 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1765 - 3 Drees, Martin 1901 0 - 1
4 7 Habermann, Horst 1702 - 5 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1950 0 - 1
5 8 Zeltner, Tobias 1637 - 6 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1862 0 - 1
6 10 Buck, Andreas 1454 - 7 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1873 - - +
7 12 Schoebel, Klaus 1613 - 10 Denninger, David 1533 1 - 0
8 13 Reiser, Thomas 1522 - 12 Grund, Christian 1577 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1668 - Schnitt: 1837  
 
4 SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Shen, Julian 1803 - 1 Meulner, Fabian 1832 ½ - ½
2 2 Diller, Andreas 1745 - 2 Körber, Christian 1671 1 - 0
3 3 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1791 - 3 Körber, Thomas 1712 ½ - ½
4 4 Klingler, Fritz 1771 - 5 Dyroff, Roland 1823 1 - 0
5 5 Winter, Gerhard 1824 - 6 Bala, Claudiu 1719 ½ - ½
6 6 Faust, Bernhard 1775 - 7 Switt, Juri 1670 1 - 0
7 7 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1683 - 9 Straßer, Marty 1680 1 - 0
8 8 Schön, Michael 1633 - 10 Berntgen, Henri 1743 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1753 - Schnitt: 1731  
 
5 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1909 - 1 Fuchs, Gerhard 2034 1 - 0
2 2 Pikal, Alexander, Dr. 1921 - 2 Weinmann, Stefan 1927 0 - 1
3 3 Müller, Norbert 1991 - 3 Leising, Thomas 1927 ½ - ½
4 4 Davydych, Viacheslav 1827 - 4 Roßbach, Knut 1915 ½ - ½
5 6 Witt, Alfred 1875 - 6 Herbst, Thomas 1823 1 - 0
6 7 Auth, Bernhard 1753 - 7 Hannweber, Markus 1865 ½ - ½
7 8 Margraf, Christoph 1862 - 8 Götz, Dieter 1828 1 - 0
8 12 Kiefer, Herbert 1611 - 11 Wißmeier, Bernd 1827 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1843 - Schnitt: 1893