Bezirksliga 2b
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Schwanstetten 1 | ** | 8 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 8 | 8 | 13 - 1 | 42.0 - 14.0 | ||
2. | FSV Großenseebach | ** | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 8 | 8 | 13 - 1 | 39.5 - 16.5 | ||
3. | NT Nürnberg 4 | 0 | 4 | ** | 4 | 7½ | 4 | 8 | 8 | 9 - 5 | 35.5 - 20.5 | ||
4. | TSV Cadolzburg 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | ** | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 - 6 | 38.0 - 18.0 | ||
5. | SK Neumarkt 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ** | 4 | 5½ | 8 | 8 | 8 - 6 | 35.5 - 20.5 | ||
6. | SG AND_Nbg | 4 | 3½ | ½ | 4 | ** | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 - 7 | 32.0 - 24.0 | ||
7. | SC Stein | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | ** | 8 | 8 | 6 - 8 | 33.5 - 22.5 | ||
8. | SC Forchheim 2 (Freilos) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 8 | 2 - 10 | 8.0 - 40.0 | |||
9. | FREILOS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 12 | 0.0 - 48.0 | |||
10. | SC Uttenreuth 1 (Freilos) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 10 | 0.0 - 40.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7. Runde am 3/27/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Schwanstetten 1 | DWZ | - | SG AND_Nbg | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 2 | Kroneder, Christian | 2014 | - | 1 | Johanni, Harald | 1875 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Cipra, Lothar | 1810 | - | 2 | Hollederer, Manfred | 1829 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Pohl, Steffen | 1851 | - | 3 | Rummel, Gerald | 1830 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Arlt, Michael | 1906 | - | 5 | Hetterich, Norbert | 1743 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Vogt, Peter | 1832 | - | 6 | Golziow, Manfred | 1761 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Leonhardt, Frank | 1845 | - | 7 | Heidt, Eduard | 1689 | + - - |
7 | 8 | Schömig, Anton | 1728 | - | 8 | Müller, Ludwig | 1619 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 10 | Arlt, Birgit | 1622 | - | 10 | Nüßlein, Christian | 1588 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1826 | - | Schnitt: | 1741 | ||||
2 | SC Forchheim 2 (Freilos) | DWZ | - | SC Uttenreuth 1 (Freilos) | DWZ | - | ||
3 | FSV Großenseebach | DWZ | - | NT Nürnberg 4 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Quaschner, Tobias | 2133 | - | 4 | Vogiatzis, Dimitrios | 1952 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Quaschner, Manuel | 2114 | - | 6 | Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin | 1902 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Seyb, Dieter | 2162 | - | 9 | Albayrak, Berrak | 1776 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Rosin, Ralf | 1921 | - | 10 | Loebel, Petra | 1842 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 5 | Korn, Lukas Alexander | 1899 | - | 11 | Lutzky, Manfred | 1803 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6 | Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly | 1812 | - | 12 | Albayrak, Aylin | 1659 | - - + |
7 | 7 | Hofmann, Benjamin | 1847 | - | 15 | Süß, Helmut | 1691 | - - + |
8 | 9 | Borel, Bernd | 1668 | - | 17 | Deschler, Arne | 1778 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1944 | - | Schnitt: | 1800 | ||||
4 | SK Neumarkt 2 | DWZ | - | SC Stein | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Birkner, Mattias, Dr. | 1895 | - | 1 | Wagner, Hans | 2104 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Hummel, Thomas | 1718 | - | 3 | Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. | 1862 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Beer, Franz Xaver | 1817 | - | 5 | Slavik, Fabian | 1819 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Schilay, Eva | 1671 | - | 7 | Meyer, Robert | 1657 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Pröbster, Georg | 1759 | - | 9 | Guttenberger, Severin | 1688 | - - + |
6 | 7 | Götz, Timon | 1684 | - | 12 | Frenz, Joachim, Dr. | 1556 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 9 | Schilay, Maria | 1656 | - | 17 | Wagner, Klaus, Dr. | 1725 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 12 | Zidar, Zlatko | 1625 | - | 18 | Kopp, Philipp | 1406 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1728 | - | Schnitt: | 1727 | ||||
5 | FREILOS | DWZ | - | TSV Cadolzburg 1 | DWZ | - - + |