Kreisliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lauf 3 | ** | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 8 - 2 | 16.5 - 13.5 | ||
2. | SC Hersbruck 1 | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | 7 - 3 | 19.0 - 11.0 | ||
3. | SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. | 2½ | 2½ | ** | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 6 - 4 | 15.5 - 14.5 | ||
4. | SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach | 3 | 1½ | ** | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 6 - 4 | 15.0 - 15.0 | ||
5. | SV Lauf 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | ** | 3 | 4 | 5 - 5 | 15.5 - 14.5 | ||
6. | SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | ** | 3 | 3½ | 5 - 5 | 14.5 - 15.5 | ||
7. | SV Altensittenbach 2 | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | ** | 2 - 8 | 11.5 - 18.5 | ||
8. | SC Schnaittach | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | ** | 1 - 9 | 12.5 - 17.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
5. Runde am 1/18/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Schnaittach | DWZ | - | SV Lauf 3 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Staar, Werner | 1540 | - | 1 | Walter, Manfred | 1685 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Bayer, Willi | 1600 | - | 2 | Keilwerth, Gerald | 1642 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Müller, Waldemar | 1626 | - | 3 | Bogner, Andreas | 1622 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Schwarz, Norbert | 1469 | - | 4 | Weißmüller, Klaus | 1636 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Gläsel, Norbert | 1307 | - | 5 | Walter, Gabriele | 1525 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 7 | Thoma, Christian | 1735 | - | 7 | Simon, Andre | 1528 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1546 | - | Schnitt: | 1606 | ||||
2 | SC Hersbruck 1 | DWZ | - | SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach | DWZ | 4½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Vennemann, Jürgen | 1831 | - | 2 | Schlaghoff, Carsten | 1842 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Weise, Klaus | 1822 | - | 3 | Reichel, Rolf | 1665 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Markovic, Bosiljko | 1620 | - | 4 | Albrecht, Heinrich | 1704 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Krebs, Karsten | 1604 | - | 6 | Scharnagl, Achim | 1566 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Lantos, Istvan | 1424 | - | 9 | Pongratz, Gottfried | 1470 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 10 | Bader, Norbert | 1273 | - | 13 | Nathrath, Leni | 1304 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1595 | - | Schnitt: | 1591 | ||||
3 | SV Altensittenbach 2 | DWZ | - | SV Lauf 2 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Felme, Patrick | 1789 | - | 1 | Rösl, Gerhard jr. | 1859 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Rösel, Gert | 1790 | - | 2 | Zach, Andreas | 1758 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Schwarm, Werner | 1756 | - | 5 | Reh, Helmut | 1813 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Ammon, Fabian | 1719 | - | 6 | Linkies, Michael | 1633 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Schleicher, Julia | 1407 | - | 7 | Berner, Dietrich | 1517 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Böhm, Otto | 1221 | - | 11 | Weiße, Frank | 1338 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1613 | - | Schnitt: | 1653 | ||||
4 | SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. | DWZ | - | SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Müller, Markus | 2022 | - | 1 | Hartmann, Rainer | 1608 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Weigel, Lothar | 1600 | - | 2 | Zitzmann, Matthias | 1547 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Sittner, Johannes | 1497 | - | 3 | Ochsenkühn, Michael | 1668 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Ochs, Markus | 1357 | - | 4 | Häberlein, Matthias | 1610 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 9 | Sauer, Peter | 1539 | - | 5 | Bachmann, Rafik | 1585 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Tausch, Friedrich | 1496 | - | 6 | Luber, Manfred | 1467 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1585 | - | Schnitt: | 1580 | ||||