Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 3 **   3   3 8 - 2 16.5 - 13.5
2. SC Hersbruck 1   ** 3   7 - 3 19.0 - 11.0
3. SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. **     6 - 4 15.5 - 14.5
4. SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach 3   ** 3 4   6 - 4 15.0 - 15.0
5. SV Lauf 2 3   3 **   3 4 5 - 5 15.5 - 14.5
6. SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1   2   ** 3 5 - 5 14.5 - 15.5
7. SV Altensittenbach 2 ½   3 3 **   2 - 8 11.5 - 18.5
8. SC Schnaittach 3   2   ** 1 - 9 12.5 - 17.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

5. Runde am 1/18/20
1 SC Schnaittach DWZ - SV Lauf 3 DWZ 3 - 3
1 1 Staar, Werner 1546 - 1 Walter, Manfred 1645 0 - 1
2 2 Bayer, Willi 1594 - 2 Keilwerth, Gerald 1634 ½ - ½
3 3 Müller, Waldemar 1619 - 3 Bogner, Andreas 1648 ½ - ½
4 4 Schwarz, Norbert 1444 - 4 Weißmüller, Klaus 1635 1 - 0
5 6 Gläsel, Norbert 1316 - 5 Walter, Gabriele 1530 0 - 1
6 7 Thoma, Christian 1724 - 7 Simon, Andre 1481 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1540 - Schnitt: 1595  
 
2 SC Hersbruck 1 DWZ - SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach DWZ 4½ - 1½
1 1 Vennemann, Jürgen 1883 - 2 Schlaghoff, Carsten 1829 0 - 1
2 2 Weise, Klaus 1764 - 3 Reichel, Rolf 1655 1 - 0
3 3 Markovic, Bosiljko 1678 - 4 Albrecht, Heinrich 1701 ½ - ½
4 5 Krebs, Karsten 1540 - 6 Scharnagl, Achim 1530 1 - 0
5 8 Lantos, Istvan 1295 - 9 Pongratz, Gottfried 1480 1 - 0
6 10 Bader, Norbert 1258 - 13 Nathrath, Leni 1294 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1569 - Schnitt: 1581  
 
3 SV Altensittenbach 2 DWZ - SV Lauf 2 DWZ 3 - 3
1 1 Felme, Patrick 1724 - 1 Rösl, Gerhard jr. 1863 ½ - ½
2 3 Rösel, Gert 1814 - 2 Zach, Andreas 1789 1 - 0
3 4 Schwarm, Werner 1756 - 5 Reh, Helmut 1864 ½ - ½
4 5 Ammon, Fabian 1717 - 6 Linkies, Michael 1645 ½ - ½
5 6 Schleicher, Julia 1655 - 7 Berner, Dietrich 1504 ½ - ½
6 10 Böhm, Otto 1241 - 11 Weiße, Frank 1388 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1651 - Schnitt: 1675  
 
4 SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. DWZ - SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 DWZ 3½ - 2½
1 1 Müller, Markus 1999 - 1 Hartmann, Rainer 1680 1 - 0
2 4 Weigel, Lothar 1545 - 2 Zitzmann, Matthias 1570 1 - 0
3 5 Sittner, Johannes 1523 - 3 Ochsenkühn, Michael 1680 1 - 0
4 6 Ochs, Markus 1374 - 4 Häberlein, Matthias 1587 0 - 1
5 9 Sauer, Peter 1570 - 5 Bachmann, Rafik 1542 0 - 1
6 10 Tausch, Friedrich 1522 - 6 Luber, Manfred 1443 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1588 - Schnitt: 1583