1. Runde am 12/10/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
|
- |
1
|
Schwab, Philipp |
1348
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Hostalka, Luisa |
|
- |
2
|
Kreie, Vincent |
1094
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
- |
6
|
Kist, Raul |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Potzner, Jannis |
|
- |
8
|
Dachwald, Lars |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1221 |
|
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Denner, Freia |
929
|
- |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Brunner, Leonid |
|
- |
5
|
Voges, Marc |
967
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Petry, Frederik |
|
- |
10
|
Theunissen, Timothy |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Kou, Max |
|
- |
14
|
Theunissen, Aaron |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
929 |
- |
Schnitt: |
967 |
|
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
0 - 4
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
791
|
- |
5
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1099
|
- - + |
2 |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
783
|
- |
8
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Kiyici, Marie |
|
- |
11
|
Mao, Leo |
988
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Serzysko, Julia |
|
- |
16
|
Satti, Shahroz |
1027
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
787 |
- |
Schnitt: |
959 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/10/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
4 - 0
|
1 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Trummer, Bastian |
1192
|
- |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1009
|
- |
7
|
Hostalka, Luisa |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
993
|
- |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Petersammer, Anna |
962
|
- |
13
|
Potzner, Jannis |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1039 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
|
- |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
791
|
+ - - |
2 |
5
|
Voges, Marc |
967
|
- |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
783
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Theunissen, Timothy |
|
- |
10
|
Kiyici, Marie |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
14
|
Theunissen, Aaron |
|
- |
11
|
Serzysko, Julia |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
967 |
- |
Schnitt: |
787 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
5
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1099
|
- |
1
|
Denner, Freia |
929
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
- |
2
|
Denner, Tom |
816
|
+ - - |
3 |
11
|
Mao, Leo |
988
|
- |
4
|
Brunner, Leonid |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
16
|
Satti, Shahroz |
1027
|
- |
5
|
Petry, Frederik |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
959 |
- |
Schnitt: |
872 |
|
|
3. Runde am 1/21/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Richter, Ariane |
|
- |
6
|
Hauske, Vincent |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
|
- |
8
|
Kou, Max |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Richter, Luisa |
|
- |
10
|
Otten Botelho, Clara |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
- |
16
|
Hauske, Theo |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Kreie, Vincent |
1094
|
- |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Reitz, Tobias |
773
|
- |
4
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
798
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
15
|
Aydogdu, Malik |
|
- |
6
|
Schmitt, Rafael |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
16
|
Aydogdu, Sara |
|
- |
9
|
Schmitt, Johannes |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
933 |
- |
Schnitt: |
798 |
|
|
3 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1009
|
- |
11
|
Mao, Leo |
988
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
993
|
- |
12
|
Mao, Luca |
821
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Götz, David |
|
- |
13
|
Thomas, Oliver |
788
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Cardoso Klumm, David |
|
- |
16
|
Satti, Shahroz |
1027
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1001 |
- |
Schnitt: |
906 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/21/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
791
|
- |
2
|
Richter, Ariane |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
783
|
- |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Springmann-Kaup, Konstantin |
778
|
- |
4
|
Richter, Luisa |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Öztürk, Alexis Sinan |
|
- |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
784 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
4 - 0
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
|
- |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1009
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
798
|
- |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
993
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schmitt, Rafael |
|
- |
8
|
Götz, David |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Schmitt, Johannes |
|
- |
10
|
Cardoso Klumm, David |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
798 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1001 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
11
|
Mao, Leo |
988
|
- |
2
|
Kreie, Vincent |
1094
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
12
|
Mao, Luca |
821
|
- |
3
|
Reitz, Tobias |
773
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
13
|
Thomas, Oliver |
788
|
- |
15
|
Aydogdu, Malik |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
16
|
Satti, Shahroz |
1027
|
- |
16
|
Aydogdu, Sara |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
906 |
- |
Schnitt: |
933 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
5
|
Petry, Frederik |
|
- |
1
|
Schwab, Philipp |
1348
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Hauske, Vincent |
|
- |
3
|
Reitz, Tobias |
773
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
13
|
Obrenovic, Darko |
|
- |
8
|
Dachwald, Lars |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
16
|
Hauske, Theo |
|
- |
13
|
Friedrich, Emma |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1060 |
|
|
2 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
791
|
- |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1009
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
723
|
- |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
993
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
783
|
- |
6
|
Petersammer, Anna |
962
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Springmann-Kaup, Konstantin |
778
|
- |
9
|
Baldauf, Bernhard |
784
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
768 |
- |
Schnitt: |
937 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
4
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
798
|
- |
2
|
Richter, Ariane |
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Schmitt, Rafael |
|
- |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Köster, Tabea |
738
|
- |
4
|
Richter, Luisa |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Schmitt, Johannes |
|
- |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
768 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
6. Runde am 2/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Schwab, Philipp |
1348
|
- |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
791
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Reitz, Tobias |
773
|
- |
3
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
723
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Dachwald, Lars |
|
- |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
783
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Friedrich, Emma |
|
- |
7
|
Springmann-Kaup, Konstantin |
778
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1060 |
- |
Schnitt: |
768 |
|
|
2 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1009
|
- |
5
|
Petry, Frederik |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
993
|
- |
6
|
Hauske, Vincent |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Petersammer, Anna |
962
|
- |
13
|
Obrenovic, Darko |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Baldauf, Bernhard |
784
|
- |
16
|
Hauske, Theo |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
937 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
3 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Richter, Ariane |
|
- |
8
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
|
- |
11
|
Mao, Leo |
988
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Richter, Luisa |
|
- |
12
|
Mao, Luca |
821
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
- |
18
|
Dambal, Ananya |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
844 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/4/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Kreie, Vincent |
1094
|
- |
1
|
König, Theodor |
1388
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Reitz, Tobias |
773
|
- |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1009
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Kormann, Julian |
867
|
- |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
993
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
14
|
Dohnke, Jakob |
|
- |
6
|
Petersammer, Anna |
962
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
911 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1088 |
|
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Siebke, Jonathan |
773
|
- |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
791
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Brunner, Leonid |
|
- |
3
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
723
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Hauske, Vincent |
|
- |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
783
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
19
|
Jain, Vihaan |
|
- |
7
|
Springmann-Kaup, Konstantin |
778
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
773 |
- |
Schnitt: |
768 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
3½ - ½
|
3 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
4
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
798
|
- |
8
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
+ - - |
2 |
6
|
Schmitt, Rafael |
|
- |
12
|
Mao, Luca |
821
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Köster, Tabea |
738
|
- |
13
|
Thomas, Oliver |
788
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
9
|
Schmitt, Johannes |
|
- |
18
|
Dambal, Ananya |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
768 |
- |
Schnitt: |
778 |
|
|