1. Runde am 12/10/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
795
|
- |
1
|
Schwab, Philipp |
1350
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Hostalka, Luisa |
|
- |
2
|
Kreie, Vincent |
1089
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
- |
6
|
Kist, Raul |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Potzner, Jannis |
777
|
- |
8
|
Dachwald, Lars |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
786 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1219 |
|
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Denner, Freia |
929
|
- |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
1113
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Brunner, Leonid |
838
|
- |
5
|
Voges, Marc |
945
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Petry, Frederik |
|
- |
10
|
Theunissen, Timothy |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Kou, Max |
|
- |
14
|
Theunissen, Aaron |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
883 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1029 |
|
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
0 - 4
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
899
|
- |
5
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1114
|
- - + |
2 |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
779
|
- |
8
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Kiyici, Marie |
749
|
- |
11
|
Mao, Leo |
1122
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Serzysko, Julia |
756
|
- |
16
|
Satti, Shahroz |
1069
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
795 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1007 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/10/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
4 - 0
|
1 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Trummer, Bastian |
1154
|
- |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
795
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1038
|
- |
7
|
Hostalka, Luisa |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
977
|
- |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Petersammer, Anna |
875
|
- |
13
|
Potzner, Jannis |
777
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1011 |
- |
Schnitt: |
786 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
1113
|
- |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
899
|
+ - - |
2 |
5
|
Voges, Marc |
945
|
- |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
779
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Theunissen, Timothy |
|
- |
10
|
Kiyici, Marie |
749
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
14
|
Theunissen, Aaron |
|
- |
11
|
Serzysko, Julia |
756
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1029 |
- |
Schnitt: |
795 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
5
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1114
|
- |
1
|
Denner, Freia |
929
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
- |
2
|
Denner, Tom |
816
|
+ - - |
3 |
11
|
Mao, Leo |
1122
|
- |
4
|
Brunner, Leonid |
838
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
16
|
Satti, Shahroz |
1069
|
- |
5
|
Petry, Frederik |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1007 |
- |
Schnitt: |
861 |
|
|
3. Runde am 1/21/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Richter, Ariane |
832
|
- |
6
|
Hauske, Vincent |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
795
|
- |
8
|
Kou, Max |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Richter, Luisa |
780
|
- |
10
|
Otten Botelho, Clara |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
- |
16
|
Hauske, Theo |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
802 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Kreie, Vincent |
1089
|
- |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
1113
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Reitz, Tobias |
773
|
- |
4
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
796
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
15
|
Aydogdu, Malik |
|
- |
6
|
Schmitt, Rafael |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
16
|
Aydogdu, Sara |
|
- |
9
|
Schmitt, Johannes |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
931 |
- |
Schnitt: |
954 |
|
|
3 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1038
|
- |
11
|
Mao, Leo |
1122
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
977
|
- |
12
|
Mao, Luca |
819
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Götz, David |
816
|
- |
13
|
Thomas, Oliver |
788
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Cardoso Klumm, David |
779
|
- |
16
|
Satti, Shahroz |
1069
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
902 |
- |
Schnitt: |
949 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/21/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
899
|
- |
2
|
Richter, Ariane |
832
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
779
|
- |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
795
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Springmann-Kaup, Konstantin |
840
|
- |
4
|
Richter, Luisa |
780
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Öztürk, Alexis Sinan |
|
- |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
839 |
- |
Schnitt: |
802 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
4 - 0
|
2 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
3
|
Heermann, Benjamin |
1113
|
- |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1038
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
796
|
- |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
977
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schmitt, Rafael |
|
- |
8
|
Götz, David |
816
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Schmitt, Johannes |
|
- |
10
|
Cardoso Klumm, David |
779
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
954 |
- |
Schnitt: |
902 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
11
|
Mao, Leo |
1122
|
- |
2
|
Kreie, Vincent |
1089
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
12
|
Mao, Luca |
819
|
- |
3
|
Reitz, Tobias |
773
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
13
|
Thomas, Oliver |
788
|
- |
15
|
Aydogdu, Malik |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
16
|
Satti, Shahroz |
1069
|
- |
16
|
Aydogdu, Sara |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
949 |
- |
Schnitt: |
931 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
5
|
Petry, Frederik |
|
- |
1
|
Schwab, Philipp |
1350
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Hauske, Vincent |
|
- |
3
|
Reitz, Tobias |
773
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
13
|
Obrenovic, Darko |
|
- |
8
|
Dachwald, Lars |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
16
|
Hauske, Theo |
|
- |
13
|
Friedrich, Emma |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1061 |
|
|
2 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
899
|
- |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1038
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
711
|
- |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
977
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
779
|
- |
6
|
Petersammer, Anna |
875
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Springmann-Kaup, Konstantin |
840
|
- |
9
|
Baldauf, Bernhard |
808
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
807 |
- |
Schnitt: |
924 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
4
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
796
|
- |
2
|
Richter, Ariane |
832
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Schmitt, Rafael |
|
- |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
795
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Köster, Tabea |
738
|
- |
4
|
Richter, Luisa |
780
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Schmitt, Johannes |
|
- |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
767 |
- |
Schnitt: |
802 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Schwab, Philipp |
1350
|
- |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
899
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Reitz, Tobias |
773
|
- |
3
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
711
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Dachwald, Lars |
|
- |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
779
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Friedrich, Emma |
|
- |
7
|
Springmann-Kaup, Konstantin |
840
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1061 |
- |
Schnitt: |
807 |
|
|
2 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1038
|
- |
5
|
Petry, Frederik |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
977
|
- |
6
|
Hauske, Vincent |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Petersammer, Anna |
875
|
- |
13
|
Obrenovic, Darko |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Baldauf, Bernhard |
808
|
- |
16
|
Hauske, Theo |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
924 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
3 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. -Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Richter, Ariane |
832
|
- |
8
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Martin, Adrian |
795
|
- |
11
|
Mao, Leo |
1122
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Richter, Luisa |
780
|
- |
12
|
Mao, Luca |
819
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Schaffer, Alina |
|
- |
18
|
Dambal, Ananya |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
802 |
- |
Schnitt: |
888 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/4/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SC Forchheim e.V. - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. - Jgd.2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Kreie, Vincent |
1089
|
- |
1
|
König, Theodor |
1420
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Reitz, Tobias |
773
|
- |
3
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
1038
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Kormann, Julian |
956
|
- |
5
|
Ziegler, Leonhard |
977
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
14
|
Dohnke, Jakob |
|
- |
6
|
Petersammer, Anna |
875
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
939 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1077 |
|
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth - Jgd.4 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Siebke, Jonathan |
773
|
- |
2
|
Meyer, Luca |
899
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Brunner, Leonid |
838
|
- |
3
|
Meßthaler, Isabel |
711
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Hauske, Vincent |
|
- |
5
|
Obradovic, Uglijesa |
779
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
19
|
Jain, Vihaan |
981
|
- |
7
|
Springmann-Kaup, Konstantin |
840
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
864 |
- |
Schnitt: |
807 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
3½ - ½
|
3 |
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand - Jgd.1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 - Jgd.3 |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
4
|
Liu Kubrat, Leo Ludwig |
796
|
- |
8
|
Saste, Tanmay |
725
|
+ - - |
2 |
6
|
Schmitt, Rafael |
|
- |
12
|
Mao, Luca |
819
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Köster, Tabea |
738
|
- |
13
|
Thomas, Oliver |
788
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
9
|
Schmitt, Johannes |
|
- |
18
|
Dambal, Ananya |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
767 |
- |
Schnitt: |
777 |
|
|