1. Runde am 10/22/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
- - +
|
1 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
5 - 3
|
2 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Pfaller, Richard |
1530
|
- |
1
|
Bischoff, Hermann |
1748
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Weidenhöfer, Robert |
1500
|
- |
2
|
Werner, Gerhard |
1450
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Weidinger, Marco |
1543
|
- |
3
|
Fentze, Walter |
1708
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Barnowski, Roman |
1481
|
- |
5
|
Blumenthal Tuset, Sebastian |
1286
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Dreiseitel, Ursula |
1376
|
- |
6
|
Uepach, Mathias, Dr. |
1259
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Majid, Hakim |
1406
|
- |
8
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1162
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Ibranovic, Smajil |
1356
|
- |
10
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
12
|
Ludwig, Ines |
1329
|
- |
13
|
Panteleyev, Alexander |
1029
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1440 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1377 |
|
|
3 |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
- |
spielfrei |
-
|
3 |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
DWZ |
- |
spielfrei |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Franz, Alexander |
1493
|
- |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1514
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Bogendörfer, Ralf |
1520
|
- |
3
|
Gottsmann, Helmut |
1454
|
- - + |
3 |
5
|
Hartmann, Robert |
1136
|
- |
4
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1322
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Demir, Moritz |
1354
|
- |
7
|
Lorenz, Siegfried |
1173
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Lingl, Peter |
1388
|
- |
9
|
Schmitt, Klaus |
1139
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
- |
11
|
Pauer, Gerd |
1121
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
10
|
Denninger, Tanja |
1201
|
- |
14
|
Held, Werner |
983
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Brinkmann, Jörg |
1174
|
- |
15
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1314 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1243 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/12/21
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
5 - 3
|
1 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1547
|
- |
2
|
Galter, Norbert |
1410
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Strätz, Werner |
1659
|
- |
3
|
Gottsmann, Helmut |
1454
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1521
|
- |
6
|
Raukamp, Benedikt |
1227
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Gedak, Gerhard |
1401
|
- |
8
|
Schauer, Lucca Noah |
1167
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Stierand, Roland |
1395
|
- |
9
|
Schmitt, Klaus |
1139
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Schuster, Kathrin |
1181
|
- |
11
|
Pauer, Gerd |
1121
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
9
|
Hübl, Verena |
1142
|
- |
14
|
Held, Werner |
983
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Kotzbauer, Fabian |
1075
|
- |
17
|
Kocaman, Bahattin |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1365 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1214 |
|
|
2 |
spielfrei |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
-
|
2 |
spielfrei |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
- |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
5 - 3
|
3 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Bischoff, Hermann |
1748
|
- |
1
|
Lämmermann, Manfred |
1462
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Werner, Gerhard |
1450
|
- |
2
|
Brunnhuber, Edwin |
1565
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Fentze, Walter |
1708
|
- |
4
|
Ludwig, Klaus |
1373
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Mannß, Herbert |
1466
|
- |
5
|
Harder, Dennis |
1339
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Blumenthal Tuset, Sebastian |
1286
|
- |
6
|
Schuster, Bernd |
1272
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Dähne, Martina |
1355
|
- |
8
|
Stange, Lutz |
1259
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
|
- |
9
|
Schmidt, Arno |
1238
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Schulte, Matthias |
1028
|
- |
14
|
Aliberti, Carmine |
987
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1434 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1311 |
|
|
4 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
4½ - 3½
|
4 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Kühn, Nicole |
1803
|
- |
2
|
Pfaller, Richard |
1530
|
- - + |
2 |
6
|
Uhl, Henry |
1121
|
- |
3
|
Weidenhöfer, Robert |
1500
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1276
|
- |
4
|
Weidinger, Marco |
1543
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1288
|
- |
5
|
Barnowski, Roman |
1481
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Lukas, Deniz |
1058
|
- |
8
|
Majid, Hakim |
1406
|
+ - - |
6 |
12
|
Bhat, Kirthi |
|
- |
10
|
Ibranovic, Smajil |
1356
|
+ - - |
7 |
13
|
Kaiser, Tim |
|
- |
15
|
Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. |
1298
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
16
|
Merdian, Sergej |
|
- |
16
|
Sarcevic, Ivo |
1263
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1309 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1422 |
|
|
3. Runde am 3/11/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
2 - 6
|
1 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
2
|
Pfaller, Richard |
1530
|
- |
1
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1547
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Weidenhöfer, Robert |
1500
|
- |
2
|
Lottring, Dieter |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Weidinger, Marco |
1543
|
- |
3
|
Strätz, Werner |
1659
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Barnowski, Roman |
1481
|
- |
4
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1587
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Dreiseitel, Ursula |
1376
|
- |
5
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1521
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Majid, Hakim |
1406
|
- |
7
|
Stierand, Roland |
1395
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
10
|
Ibranovic, Smajil |
1356
|
- |
8
|
Schuster, Kathrin |
1181
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
12
|
Ludwig, Ines |
1329
|
- |
9
|
Hübl, Verena |
1142
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1440 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1458 |
|
|
2 |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
4½ - 3½
|
2 |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Lämmermann, Manfred |
1462
|
- |
4
|
Koberstein, Simon |
1394
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Brunnhuber, Edwin |
1565
|
- |
6
|
Uhl, Henry |
1121
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Harder, Dennis |
1339
|
- |
8
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1288
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Schuster, Bernd |
1272
|
- |
9
|
Stephan, Hans |
1257
|
+ - - |
5 |
8
|
Stange, Lutz |
1259
|
- |
10
|
Lukas, Deniz |
1058
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Schmidt, Arno |
1238
|
- |
11
|
Koberstein, Markus |
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Orban, Istvan |
|
- |
12
|
Bhat, Kirthi |
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
14
|
Aliberti, Carmine |
987
|
- |
14
|
Piernikarczyk, Maximilian |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1303 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1223 |
|
|
3 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
4 - 4
|
3 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Franz, Alexander |
1493
|
- |
1
|
Bischoff, Hermann |
1748
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Söllner, Jakob |
1424
|
- |
2
|
Werner, Gerhard |
1450
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Hartmann, Robert |
1136
|
- |
3
|
Fentze, Walter |
1708
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Lingl, Peter |
1388
|
- |
6
|
Uepach, Mathias, Dr. |
1259
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
- |
8
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1162
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Denninger, Tanja |
1201
|
- |
10
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
12
|
Eyrich, Martin |
1316
|
- |
13
|
Panteleyev, Alexander |
1029
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Kelmendi, Bashkin |
1245
|
- |
17
|
Trumheller, Thomas |
974
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1306 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1332 |
|
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
- |
spielfrei |
-
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
spielfrei |
DWZ |
-
|
4. Runde am 3/25/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
- |
spielfrei |
-
|
1 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
DWZ |
- |
spielfrei |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
5½ - 2½
|
2 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Werner, Gerhard |
1450
|
- |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1514
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Fentze, Walter |
1708
|
- |
2
|
Galter, Norbert |
1410
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Mannß, Herbert |
1466
|
- |
4
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1322
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Blumenthal Tuset, Sebastian |
1286
|
- |
6
|
Raukamp, Benedikt |
1227
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Uepach, Mathias, Dr. |
1259
|
- |
11
|
Pauer, Gerd |
1121
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1162
|
- |
14
|
Held, Werner |
983
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
|
- |
15
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
13
|
Panteleyev, Alexander |
1029
|
- |
17
|
Kocaman, Bahattin |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1337 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1262 |
|
|
3 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
3 - 4
|
3 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 4
|
1 |
4
|
Koberstein, Simon |
1394
|
- |
1
|
Franz, Alexander |
1493
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Uhl, Henry |
1121
|
- |
3
|
Bogendörfer, Ralf |
1520
|
- - - |
3 |
7
|
Cwiklik, Jonah |
1276
|
- |
5
|
Hartmann, Robert |
1136
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Cwiklik, Julian |
1288
|
- |
6
|
Demir, Moritz |
1354
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
11
|
Koberstein, Markus |
|
- |
7
|
Lingl, Peter |
1388
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
14
|
Piernikarczyk, Maximilian |
|
- |
9
|
Gündel, Kay |
1282
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
17
|
Koberstein, Andrea |
|
- |
10
|
Denninger, Tanja |
1201
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
18
|
Müller, Sophia |
|
- |
14
|
Kelmendi, Bashkin |
1245
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1269 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1327 |
|
|
4 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
- |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
5 - 3
|
4 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Pfaller, Richard |
1530
|
- |
1
|
Lämmermann, Manfred |
1462
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Weidenhöfer, Robert |
1500
|
- |
2
|
Brunnhuber, Edwin |
1565
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Weidinger, Marco |
1543
|
- |
5
|
Harder, Dennis |
1339
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Barnowski, Roman |
1481
|
- |
6
|
Schuster, Bernd |
1272
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Majid, Hakim |
1406
|
- |
8
|
Stange, Lutz |
1259
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Birkelbach, Steffen |
1375
|
- |
9
|
Schmidt, Arno |
1238
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
12
|
Ludwig, Ines |
1329
|
- |
13
|
Strohmaier, Michael |
1076
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
16
|
Sarcevic, Ivo |
1263
|
- |
14
|
Aliberti, Carmine |
987
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1428 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1274 |
|
|
5. Runde am 4/8/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
3 - 5
|
1 |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Lämmermann, Manfred |
1462
|
- |
1
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1547
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Brunnhuber, Edwin |
1565
|
- |
2
|
Lottring, Dieter |
1633
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Ludwig, Klaus |
1373
|
- |
3
|
Strätz, Werner |
1659
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Harder, Dennis |
1339
|
- |
5
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1521
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Schuster, Bernd |
1272
|
- |
7
|
Stierand, Roland |
1395
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Schmidt, Arno |
1238
|
- |
9
|
Hübl, Verena |
1142
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Orban, Istvan |
|
- |
11
|
Kotzbauer, Fabian |
1075
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
14
|
Aliberti, Carmine |
987
|
- |
12
|
Diel, Michael |
949
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1319 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1365 |
|
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
4½ - 3½
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Franz, Alexander |
1493
|
- |
2
|
Pfaller, Richard |
1530
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Söllner, Jakob |
1424
|
- |
4
|
Weidinger, Marco |
1543
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Lingl, Peter |
1388
|
- |
5
|
Barnowski, Roman |
1481
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
- |
6
|
Dreiseitel, Ursula |
1376
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Gündel, Kay |
1282
|
- |
8
|
Majid, Hakim |
1406
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Denninger, Tanja |
1201
|
- |
9
|
Birkelbach, Steffen |
1375
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
11
|
Brinkmann, Jörg |
1174
|
- |
10
|
Ibranovic, Smajil |
1356
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Kelmendi, Bashkin |
1245
|
- |
16
|
Sarcevic, Ivo |
1263
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1306 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1416 |
|
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
5½ - 2½
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Galter, Norbert |
1410
|
- |
1
|
Kühn, Nicole |
1803
|
+ - - |
2 |
7
|
Lorenz, Siegfried |
1173
|
- |
2
|
Schermbach, Thomas |
1512
|
+ - - |
3 |
8
|
Schauer, Lucca Noah |
1167
|
- |
10
|
Lukas, Deniz |
1058
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
9
|
Schmitt, Klaus |
1139
|
- |
11
|
Koberstein, Markus |
|
+ - - |
5 |
14
|
Held, Werner |
983
|
- |
12
|
Bhat, Kirthi |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
15
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
- |
14
|
Piernikarczyk, Maximilian |
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
17
|
Kocaman, Bahattin |
|
- |
16
|
Merdian, Sergej |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
18
|
Augustin, Marius |
|
- |
18
|
Müller, Sophia |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1174 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1457 |
|
|
4 |
spielfrei |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
-
|
4 |
spielfrei |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
DWZ |
-
|
6. Runde am 4/29/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Uhlendorff, Daniel |
1547
|
- |
1
|
Bischoff, Hermann |
1748
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Lottring, Dieter |
1633
|
- |
2
|
Werner, Gerhard |
1450
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Strätz, Werner |
1659
|
- |
3
|
Fentze, Walter |
1708
|
- - + |
4 |
5
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1521
|
- |
6
|
Uepach, Mathias, Dr. |
1259
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Stierand, Roland |
1395
|
- |
7
|
Dähne, Martina |
1355
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Hübl, Verena |
1142
|
- |
8
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1162
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
11
|
Kotzbauer, Fabian |
1075
|
- |
10
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
12
|
Diel, Michael |
949
|
- |
13
|
Panteleyev, Alexander |
1029
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1365 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1387 |
|
|
2 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
- |
spielfrei |
-
|
2 |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
DWZ |
- |
spielfrei |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
4½ - 3½
|
3 |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Pfaller, Richard |
1530
|
- |
1
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1514
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Weidenhöfer, Robert |
1500
|
- |
2
|
Galter, Norbert |
1410
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Weidinger, Marco |
1543
|
- |
4
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1322
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Barnowski, Roman |
1481
|
- |
7
|
Lorenz, Siegfried |
1173
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Majid, Hakim |
1406
|
- |
11
|
Pauer, Gerd |
1121
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Birkelbach, Steffen |
1375
|
- |
14
|
Held, Werner |
983
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
12
|
Ludwig, Ines |
1329
|
- |
15
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
15
|
Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. |
1298
|
- |
17
|
Kocaman, Bahattin |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1432 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1253 |
|
|
4 |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
3 - 5
|
4 |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Lämmermann, Manfred |
1462
|
- |
2
|
Söllner, Jakob |
1424
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Brunnhuber, Edwin |
1565
|
- |
3
|
Bogendörfer, Ralf |
1520
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schuster, Bernd |
1272
|
- |
5
|
Hartmann, Robert |
1136
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Stange, Lutz |
1259
|
- |
7
|
Lingl, Peter |
1388
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Schmidt, Arno |
1238
|
- |
8
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Orban, Istvan |
|
- |
9
|
Gündel, Kay |
1282
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
13
|
Strohmaier, Michael |
1076
|
- |
10
|
Denninger, Tanja |
1201
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Aliberti, Carmine |
987
|
- |
11
|
Brinkmann, Jörg |
1174
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1296 |
|
|
7. Runde am 5/13/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
4 - 4
|
1 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SG M-R/Schwabach 3 |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Franz, Alexander |
1493
|
- |
2
|
Lottring, Dieter |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Bogendörfer, Ralf |
1520
|
- |
3
|
Strätz, Werner |
1659
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Hartmann, Robert |
1136
|
- |
4
|
Bachner, Thomas |
1587
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Demir, Moritz |
1354
|
- |
5
|
Trainbauer, Walter |
1521
|
+ - - |
5 |
7
|
Lingl, Peter |
1388
|
- |
6
|
Gedak, Gerhard |
1401
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1247
|
- |
7
|
Stierand, Roland |
1395
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Gündel, Kay |
1282
|
- |
9
|
Hübl, Verena |
1142
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Denninger, Tanja |
1201
|
- |
13
|
Kleinöder, Tim |
1268
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1327 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1450 |
|
|
2 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
- |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
3 - 5
|
2 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Stein 1998 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 5
|
1 |
4
|
Ott, Juan Luis |
1322
|
- |
1
|
Lämmermann, Manfred |
1462
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
7
|
Lorenz, Siegfried |
1173
|
- |
2
|
Brunnhuber, Edwin |
1565
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Schauer, Lucca Noah |
1167
|
- |
5
|
Harder, Dennis |
1339
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Schmitt, Klaus |
1139
|
- |
6
|
Schuster, Bernd |
1272
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
11
|
Pauer, Gerd |
1121
|
- |
8
|
Stange, Lutz |
1259
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
14
|
Held, Werner |
983
|
- |
9
|
Schmidt, Arno |
1238
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
15
|
Öztürk, Dilara |
|
- |
13
|
Strohmaier, Michael |
1076
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
17
|
Kocaman, Bahattin |
|
- |
14
|
Aliberti, Carmine |
987
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1150 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1274 |
|
|
3 |
spielfrei |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
-
|
3 |
spielfrei |
DWZ |
- |
SW Nürnberg Süd 6 |
DWZ |
-
|
4 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
5 - 2
|
4 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Postbauer-Heng 4 |
DWZ |
5 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Bischoff, Hermann |
1748
|
- |
1
|
Kühn, Nicole |
1803
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Werner, Gerhard |
1450
|
- |
2
|
Schermbach, Thomas |
1512
|
- - - |
3 |
3
|
Fentze, Walter |
1708
|
- |
10
|
Lukas, Deniz |
1058
|
+ - - |
4 |
6
|
Uepach, Mathias, Dr. |
1259
|
- |
11
|
Koberstein, Markus |
|
+ - - |
5 |
7
|
Dähne, Martina |
1355
|
- |
12
|
Bhat, Kirthi |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Albayrak, Melissa |
1162
|
- |
14
|
Piernikarczyk, Maximilian |
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
10
|
Ronsin, Corentin |
|
- |
16
|
Merdian, Sergej |
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
13
|
Panteleyev, Alexander |
1029
|
- |
18
|
Müller, Sophia |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1387 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1457 |
|
|