Kreisliga 3
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG M-R/Schwabach 3 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16 - 1 | 32.5 - 15.5 | |
2. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 | 4 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 12 - 2 | 26.0 - 21.0 | |
3. | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 | 3½ | 4 | ** | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 10 - 7 | 26.0 - 21.0 | |
4. | SW Nürnberg Süd 6 | 2 | 3½ | 5 | ** | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 9 - 9 | 23.5 - 24.5 | |
5. | SC Stein 1998 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ** | 5 | 4½ | 6 - 12 | 21.5 - 26.5 | |
6. | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | ** | 5½ | 3 - 15 | 21.0 - 27.0 | |
7. | SC Postbauer-Heng 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 3 - 13 | 15.5 - 30.5 | |
8. | spielfrei | ** | 0 - 0 | 0.0 - 0.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
7. Runde am 5/13/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 | DWZ | - | SG M-R/Schwabach 3 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Franz, Alexander | 1493 | - | 2 | Lottring, Dieter | 1633 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Bogendörfer, Ralf | 1520 | - | 3 | Strätz, Werner | 1659 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Hartmann, Robert | 1136 | - | 4 | Bachner, Thomas | 1587 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Demir, Moritz | 1354 | - | 5 | Trainbauer, Walter | 1521 | + - - |
5 | 7 | Lingl, Peter | 1388 | - | 6 | Gedak, Gerhard | 1401 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 8 | Vilinski, Mark | 1247 | - | 7 | Stierand, Roland | 1395 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 9 | Gündel, Kay | 1282 | - | 9 | Hübl, Verena | 1142 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 10 | Denninger, Tanja | 1201 | - | 13 | Kleinöder, Tim | 1268 | + - - |
Schnitt: | 1327 | - | Schnitt: | 1450 | ||||
2 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 | DWZ | - | SC Stein 1998 2 | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 4 | Ott, Juan Luis | 1322 | - | 1 | Lämmermann, Manfred | 1462 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 7 | Lorenz, Siegfried | 1173 | - | 2 | Brunnhuber, Edwin | 1565 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 8 | Schauer, Lucca Noah | 1167 | - | 5 | Harder, Dennis | 1339 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Schmitt, Klaus | 1139 | - | 6 | Schuster, Bernd | 1272 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 11 | Pauer, Gerd | 1121 | - | 8 | Stange, Lutz | 1259 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 14 | Held, Werner | 983 | - | 9 | Schmidt, Arno | 1238 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 15 | Öztürk, Dilara | - | 13 | Strohmaier, Michael | 1076 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 17 | Kocaman, Bahattin | - | 14 | Aliberti, Carmine | 987 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1150 | - | Schnitt: | 1274 | ||||
3 | spielfrei | DWZ | - | SW Nürnberg Süd 6 | DWZ | - | ||
4 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 | DWZ | - | SC Postbauer-Heng 4 | DWZ | 5 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Bischoff, Hermann | 1748 | - | 1 | Kühn, Nicole | 1803 | + - - |
2 | 2 | Werner, Gerhard | 1450 | - | 2 | Schermbach, Thomas | 1512 | - - - |
3 | 3 | Fentze, Walter | 1708 | - | 10 | Lukas, Deniz | 1058 | + - - |
4 | 6 | Uepach, Mathias, Dr. | 1259 | - | 11 | Koberstein, Markus | + - - | |
5 | 7 | Dähne, Martina | 1355 | - | 12 | Bhat, Kirthi | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 8 | Albayrak, Melissa | 1162 | - | 14 | Piernikarczyk, Maximilian | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 10 | Ronsin, Corentin | - | 16 | Merdian, Sergej | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 13 | Panteleyev, Alexander | 1029 | - | 18 | Müller, Sophia | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1387 | - | Schnitt: | 1457 | ||||