Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 ** 5   2 3 18 - 6 34.5 - 29.5
2. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 3 ** 3 5 4   6 16 - 7 36.5 - 27.5
3. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 5 ** 4 5 4 4   15 - 6 35.5 - 28.5
4. SK Neumarkt 2   3 4 ** 4 6 14 - 8 36.0 - 28.0
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 4 3 4 ** 5 3   11 - 11 31.5 - 32.5
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 6   ** 4 5 10 - 13 32.5 - 31.5
7. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 4 3 **   5 10 - 13 28.5 - 35.5
8. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 4 2 5 4   ** 8 - 14 30.0 - 34.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 5   3 ** 6 - 18 29.0 - 35.0
10. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 2   3 ** 6 - 18 26.0 - 38.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/8/16
1 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Smyk, Jozef 1826 - 2 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 + - -
2 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 - 3 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 1 - 0
3 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 - 4 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 0 - 1
4 5 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 - 5 Bachner, Thomas 1706 0 - 1
5 6 Junker, Christian 1673 - 8 Narr, Irmgard 1424 1 - 0
6 7 Münz, Benedikt 1597 - 9 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 ½ - ½
7 8 Appl, Rudolf 1627 - 11 Frisch, Helmut 1526 1 - 0
8 9 Zidar, Zlatko 1721 - 12 Gedak, Gerhard 1427 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1714 - Schnitt: 1601  
 
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Schmitt, Gunther 1902 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 0 - 1
2 3 Neumann, Robert 1855 - 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 1 - 0
3 5 Hegele, Jürgen 1761 - 3 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1893 ½ - ½
4 7 Bischoff, Hermann 1762 - 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1635 1 - 0
5 9 Deinlein, Albert 1738 - 7 Kundoch, Ingo 1614 - - +
6 10 Neumann, Walter 1663 - 8 Lohse, Dirk 1548 ½ - ½
7 12 Dosche, Clemens 1591 - 9 Paukert, Tomas 1518 1 - 0
8 13 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1581 - 10 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1486 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1731 - Schnitt: 1688  
 
3 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Niklaus, Günter 1870 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1889 ½ - ½
2 3 Pechan, Willi 1728 - 2 Riexinger, Martin 1830 ½ - ½
3 4 Trausch, Stefan 1660 - 3 Stürmer, Martin 1818 ½ - ½
4 5 Novotny, Johannes 1752 - 4 Firla, Erwin 1821 ½ - ½
5 6 Gauer, Dennis 1620 - 7 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 ½ - ½
6 7 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1621 - 8 Gottlieb, Michael 1671 ½ - ½
7 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 - 9 Kestler, Dirk 1792 ½ - ½
8 10 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1577 - 11 Wisura, Timm 1820 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1694 - Schnitt: 1786  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Baumann, Mathias 1880 - 1 Berg, Winfried 1602 1 - 0
2 2 Blank, Helmut 1922 - 2 Rost, Harald 1671 1 - 0
3 3 Ziegler, Peter 1758 - 3 Kirch, Fritz 1644 ½ - ½
4 4 Nickl, Gerhard 1776 - 4 Müller, Werner 1636 1 - 0
5 5 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1695 - 5 Elpelt, Volker 1582 ½ - ½
6 6 Spülbeck, Horst 1734 - 6 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 ½ - ½
7 7 Schöne, Steffen 1666 - 7 Bertram, Horst 1645 0 - 1
8 8 Ott, Hans 1606 - 8 Kocak, Ediz 1746 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1754 - Schnitt: 1637  
 
5 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1850 - 1 Meyer, Peter 1773 ½ - ½
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 - 2 Walch, Roger 1526 1 - 0
3 3 Dippel, Jörg 1799 - 3 Leuschner, Günter 1702 1 - 0
4 4 Rummel, Gerald 1786 - 4 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 0 - 1
5 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 - 5 Llugiq, Bajram 1783 0 - 1
6 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 - 7 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 ½ - ½
7 7 Nagel, Felix 1742 - 8 Höhenberger, Robert 1640 ½ - ½
8 8 Schindler, Jan 1565 - 10 Hintyes, Helmuth 1859 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1765 - Schnitt: 1710