Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga 1

Schachbezirk Mittelfranken 2009/2010

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 1 ** 5 4 3 5 4 4 13 - 5 39.5 - 32.5
2. SV Altensittenbach 1 ** 4 6 13 - 5 38.5 - 33.5
3. FC Gunzenhausen 1 3 ** 6 5 4 5 11 - 7 40.0 - 32.0
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 ** 4 3 5 4 6 11 - 7 39.5 - 32.5
5. SF Fürth 1 5 4 ** 4 4 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
6. SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 3 3 2 5 ** 7 8 - 10 36.5 - 35.5
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4 3 ** 4 6 8 - 10 36.5 - 35.5
8. SK Nürnberg 1911 1 4 4 3 4 1 4 ** 8 - 10 35.5 - 36.5
9. FSV Großenseebach 1 4 4 4 2 ** 7 - 11 34.5 - 37.5
10. SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 1 2 3 2 ** 2 - 16 24.0 - 48.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/11/09 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 - FC Gunzenhausen 1 4½ - 3½
2 SV Lauf 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 - 4
3 SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 1 - SF Fürth 1 2½ - 5½
4 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 3 - SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3½ - 4½
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - FSV Großenseebach 1 5½ - 2½
2. Runde am 10/25/09 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FSV Großenseebach 1 - FC Gunzenhausen 1 4½ - 3½
2 SF Fürth 1 - SV Lauf 1 5 - 3
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 5½ - 2½
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 3 1 - 7
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 1 3½ - 4½
3. Runde am 11/22/09 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 3 - FSV Großenseebach 1 4½ - 3½
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SF Fürth 1 5½ - 2½
3 SV Lauf 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4 - 4
4 SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 1½ - 6½
5 FC Gunzenhausen 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4½ - 3½
4. Runde am 12/6/09 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Fürth 1 - FC Gunzenhausen 1 2½ - 5½
2 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 3 - SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 1 4½ - 3½
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SV Altensittenbach 1 3½ - 4½
4 FSV Großenseebach 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 - 4
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SV Lauf 1 3½ - 4½
5. Runde am 1/10/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FC Gunzenhausen 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 2 5 - 3
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 4 - 4
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SF Fürth 1 4 - 4
4 SV Lauf 1 - SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 3 5 - 3
5 SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 1 - FSV Großenseebach 1 1½ - 6½
6. Runde am 1/31/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 3½ - 4½
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - FC Gunzenhausen 1 4 - 4
3 SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 1 - SV Lauf 1 3½ - 4½
4 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 3 - SV Altensittenbach 1 3½ - 4½
5 FSV Großenseebach 1 - SF Fürth 1 4 - 4
7. Runde am 2/21/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Lauf 1 - FSV Großenseebach 1 4 - 4
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 1 6 - 2
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 5 - 3
4 SF Fürth 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3½ - 4½
5 FC Gunzenhausen 1 - SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 3 6 - 2
8. Runde am 3/14/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Lauf 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 5½ - 2½
2 FSV Großenseebach 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 2 2 - 6
3 SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 1 - FC Gunzenhausen 1 3 - 5
4 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 3 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 5 - 3
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SF Fürth 1 4 - 4
9. Runde am 4/18/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 - FSV Großenseebach 1 4½ - 3½
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 1 6 - 2
3 SF Fürth 1 - SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 3 4½ - 3½
4 FC Gunzenhausen 1 - SV Lauf 1 3 - 5
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 4 - 4