Kreisoberliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kronacher SK II | ** | 3½ | 6½ | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6½ | 7 | 12 - 2 | 41.5 - 14.5 | ||
2. | SF Windheim I | ** | 5½ | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 8 | 4½ | 7 | 12 - 2 | 38.0 - 18.0 | ||
3. | SK Michelau II | 4½ | 2½ | ** | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 12 - 2 | 32.0 - 24.0 | ||
4. | TSV Mönchröden I | 1½ | 5 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 6 | 6 | 11 - 3 | 33.5 - 22.5 | ||
5. | SC Steinwiesen I | 3 | 2½ | 4 | ** | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 9 - 5 | 30.0 - 26.0 | ||
6. | SG Sonneberg II | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 6 - 8 | 29.0 - 27.0 | ||
7. | SV Seubelsdorf II | 0 | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | 3 | ** | 6 | 6 | 4 - 10 | 23.5 - 32.5 | ||
8. | SSV Burgkunstadt II | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ** | 4½ | 6½ | 4 - 10 | 19.0 - 37.0 | ||
9. | TSV Oberlauter I | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 0 - 14 | 19.5 - 36.5 | ||
10. | SK Mitwitz I | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | ** | 0 - 14 | 14.0 - 42.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7. Runde am 2/15/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Oberlauter I | DWZ | - | TSV Mönchröden I | DWZ | 2 - 6 | ||
1 | 1 | Evseichev, Nikolai | 1405 | - | 1 | Reitzler, Stefan | 1808 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Fischer, Andreas, Dr. | 1622 | - | 2 | Redl, Thorsten | 1793 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Adlung, Ronny | 1635 | - | 3 | Oppel, Frank | 1715 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Gabert, Nikolaus | 1447 | - | 4 | Götz, Dieter | 1791 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Evseychev, Egor | 1493 | - | 5 | Etzrodt, Jochen | 1665 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Wintersperger, Axel | 1457 | - | 6 | Eisenacher, Bernd | 1563 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 11 | Marr, Ronald | 1360 | - | 7 | Eisenacher, Jürgen | 1550 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 20 | Gast, Moritz | 879 | - | 8 | Oppel, Raimond | 1577 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1412 | - | Schnitt: | 1682 | ||||
2 | SK Mitwitz I | DWZ | - | SG Sonneberg II | DWZ | 2½ - 5½ | ||
1 | 1 | Pfadenhauer, Uwe | 1637 | - | 1 | Jacob, Karl-Heinz | 1604 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Kohles, Gerhard | 1576 | - | 2 | Wolf, Roland | 1652 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Konradi, Hubert | 1495 | - | 3 | Roß, Manfred | 1511 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Bürger, Friedrich | 1341 | - | 4 | Cronn, Michael | 1698 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Zitzmann, Willibald | 1252 | - | 5 | Metzler, Jürgen | 1624 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Pfeiffer, Erich | 1022 | - | 6 | Fleischmann, Günter | 1456 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 9 | Hüttinger, Monika | 836 | - | 7 | Herrmann, John | 1503 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 10 | Endrich, Frank | 1015 | - | 12 | Riedel, Daniel | 872 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1271 | - | Schnitt: | 1490 | ||||
3 | SV Seubelsdorf II | DWZ | - | Kronacher SK II | DWZ | - - + | ||
4 | SF Windheim I | DWZ | - | SC Steinwiesen I | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 2 | Düzardic, Hakan | 1858 | - | 1 | Kuhnlein, Manfred | 1895 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Christof, Oliver | 1893 | - | 2 | Freyer, Guido | 1775 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Bergmann, Markus | 1711 | - | 3 | Kuhnlein, Wilfried | 1708 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Zenetti, Michael | 1721 | - | 5 | Stöcker, Stefan | 1548 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 12 | Büttner, Alexandra | 1535 | - | 6 | Michl, Ralf | 1527 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 13 | Richter, Michael | 1608 | - | 7 | Backer, Manfred | 1449 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 15 | Lieb, Matthias | 1478 | - | 8 | Müller-Gei, Hans | 1479 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 19 | Düzardic, Mert | 1323 | - | 10 | Bayerkuhnlein, Jürgen | 1445 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1640 | - | Schnitt: | 1603 | ||||
5 | SSV Burgkunstadt II | DWZ | - | SK Michelau II | DWZ | 2 - 6 | ||
1 | 5 | Hirtreiter, Franz | 1592 | - | 1 | Burkhardt, Rolf | 1801 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 6 | Bär, Tobias | 1371 | - | 2 | Schüpferling, Patrick | 1682 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 8 | Wittmann, Axel | 1529 | - | 3 | Hoppe, Alfred | 1843 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 9 | Karol, Wolfgang | 1485 | - | 4 | Rieger, Günther, Dr. | 1645 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 10 | Popp, Rainer | 1385 | - | 6 | Backert, Gerd | 1435 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 18 | Wagner, Jonas | 1092 | - | 8 | Holland, Jakob | 1058 | - - + |
7 | 19 | Kral, Robert | 1036 | - | 15 | Biesenecker, Michael | 1254 | - - + |
8 | 20 | Böhnke, Heinz | 1156 | - | 16 | Krappmann, Klaus | 1185 | - - + |
Schnitt: | 1330 | - | Schnitt: | 1487 | ||||