Kreisoberliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Windheim I | ** | 4½ | 7 | 4 - 0 | 11.5 - 4.5 | |||||||
2. | SK Michelau II | ** | 5 | 4½ | 4 - 0 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||||||
3. | TSV Mönchröden I | ** | 6½ | 4 | 3 - 1 | 10.5 - 5.5 | |||||||
4. | SG Sonneberg II | 3 | ** | 6 | 2 - 2 | 9.0 - 7.0 | |||||||
5. | Kronacher SK II | 3½ | ** | 5 | 2 - 2 | 8.5 - 7.5 | |||||||
6. | SV Seubelsdorf II | 1½ | ** | 6 | 2 - 2 | 7.5 - 8.5 | |||||||
7. | SSV Burgkunstadt II | 2 | ** | 4½ | 2 - 2 | 6.5 - 9.5 | |||||||
8. | SC Steinwiesen I | 4 | 3 | ** | 1 - 3 | 7.0 - 9.0 | |||||||
9. | TSV Oberlauter I | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 7.0 - 9.0 | |||||||
10. | SK Mitwitz I | 1 | 2 | ** | 0 - 4 | 3.0 - 13.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Runde am 11/9/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Mönchröden I | DWZ | - | SV Seubelsdorf II | DWZ | 6½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Reitzler, Stefan | 1808 | - | 1 | Wiemann, Daniel | 1771 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Redl, Thorsten | 1793 | - | 4 | Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen | 1571 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Oppel, Frank | 1715 | - | 6 | Wiemann, Vanessa | 1513 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Götz, Dieter | 1791 | - | 7 | Kratzert, Dieter | 1629 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Etzrodt, Jochen | 1665 | - | 8 | Schmidt, Hartmut | 1562 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 6 | Eisenacher, Bernd | 1563 | - | 12 | Süppel, Florian | 1334 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 7 | Eisenacher, Jürgen | 1550 | - | 15 | Wagner, Tizian | 1885 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 8 | Oppel, Raimond | 1577 | - | 16 | Focsa Lutz, Andrei | 1226 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1682 | - | Schnitt: | 1561 | ||||
2 | SF Windheim I | DWZ | - | SK Mitwitz I | DWZ | 7 - 1 | ||
1 | 2 | Düzardic, Hakan | 1858 | - | 1 | Pfadenhauer, Uwe | 1637 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Christof, Oliver | 1893 | - | 2 | Bürger, Gerhard | 1559 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Bergmann, Markus | 1711 | - | 3 | Kohles, Gerhard | 1576 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Zenetti, Michael | 1721 | - | 4 | Konradi, Hubert | 1495 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 11 | Vetter, André | 1611 | - | 5 | Bürger, Friedrich | 1341 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 13 | Richter, Michael | 1608 | - | 6 | Zitzmann, Willibald | 1252 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 15 | Lieb, Matthias | 1478 | - | 7 | Karl, Stephan | 1176 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 19 | Düzardic, Mert | 1323 | - | 8 | Pfeiffer, Erich | 1022 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1650 | - | Schnitt: | 1382 | ||||
3 | SSV Burgkunstadt II | DWZ | - | TSV Oberlauter I | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 3 | Wagner, Michael | 1602 | - | 1 | Evseichev, Nikolai | 1405 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Rebhan, Andreas | 1576 | - | 3 | Fischer, Andreas, Dr. | 1622 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Hirtreiter, Franz | 1592 | - | 4 | Adlung, Ronny | 1635 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Bär, Tobias | 1371 | - | 5 | Albert, Daniel | 1492 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 9 | Karol, Wolfgang | 1485 | - | 6 | Gabert, Nikolaus | 1447 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 10 | Popp, Rainer | 1385 | - | 9 | Wintersperger, Axel | 1457 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 12 | Quidenus, Andreas | 1165 | - | 11 | Marr, Ronald | 1360 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 13 | Quidenus, Johannes | 1116 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1411 | - | Schnitt: | 1488 | ||||
4 | SK Michelau II | DWZ | - | SG Sonneberg II | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Burkhardt, Rolf | 1801 | - | 2 | Wolf, Roland | 1652 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Schüpferling, Patrick | 1682 | - | 3 | Roß, Manfred | 1511 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Hoppe, Alfred | 1843 | - | 4 | Cronn, Michael | 1698 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 4 | Rieger, Günther, Dr. | 1645 | - | 5 | Metzler, Jürgen | 1624 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Backert, Gerd | 1435 | - | 6 | Fleischmann, Günter | 1456 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 7 | Hartmann, Peter | 1303 | - | 7 | Herrmann, John | 1503 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 12 | Köhler, Holger | 1432 | - | 8 | Geisensetter, Ronny | 1338 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 17 | Schüpferling, Niklas | 1090 | - | 12 | Riedel, Daniel | 872 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1528 | - | Schnitt: | 1456 | ||||
5 | SC Steinwiesen I | DWZ | - | Kronacher SK II | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Kuhnlein, Manfred | 1895 | - | 1 | Herpich, Nico | 2035 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Freyer, Guido | 1775 | - | 2 | Baumgärtner, Frank | 1723 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Kuhnlein, Wilfried | 1708 | - | 4 | Renner, Johannes | 1621 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Stöcker, Stefan | 1548 | - | 5 | Schmierer, Hans-Joachim | 1816 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Michl, Ralf | 1527 | - | 6 | Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard | 1658 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Backer, Manfred | 1449 | - | 7 | Lieb, Rudolf | 1733 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 8 | Müller-Gei, Hans | 1479 | - | 8 | Kessel, Dominik | 1598 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 12 | Flesch, Klaus | 1464 | - | 11 | Blinzler, Hans | 1657 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1605 | - | Schnitt: | 1730 | ||||