U16-Kreisliga
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MTV Ingolstadt | ** | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 - 1 | 12.0 - 4.0 | |||
2. | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 1 | ** | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 6 - 2 | 11.0 - 5.0 | |||
2. | SV Ilmmünster | 1½ | ** | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 6 - 2 | 11.0 - 5.0 | |||
4. | SK Neuburg | 1½ | ** | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 4 - 3 | 9.0 - 6.0 | |||
5. | SK Abensberg/TSV Mainburg | ½ | 2 | ** | 3 | 2 | 4 - 3 | 7.5 - 7.5 | |||
6. | SK Freising | 2 | 1½ | 1 | ** | 3½ | 3 - 5 | 8.0 - 8.0 | |||
7. | TSV Rohrbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ** | 1 - 7 | 3.0 - 13.0 | |||
8. | VfB Friedrichshofen SAbt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ** | 0 - 8 | 1.5 - 14.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
4. Runde am 12/10/22 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Freising | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Neuburg | DWZ | ELO | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Brand, Leonhard | 1823 | - | 1 | Winkler, Sarah | 1542 | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 2 | Özkurt, Kaan | - | 2 | Pohl, Timon | 0 - 1 | |||||
3 | 4 | Schwarzer, Leonhard | 1393 | - | 3 | Schwienheer, Constantin | 0 - 1 | ||||
4 | 5 | Mokry, Tobias | - | 11 | Blezinger, Jona | 1 - 0 | |||||
Schnitt: | 1608 | - | Schnitt: | 1542 | |||||||
2 | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Abensberg/TSV Mainburg | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 2 | Nguyen, Thomas, Chi Bang | - | 5 | Felde, Jan Paul | 1 - 0 | |||||
2 | 8 | Hanson, Marcus | 1224 | - | 4 | Pesahl, Jakob | 1 - 0 | ||||
3 | 11 | Cretu, Tommy | 1178 | - | 8 | Adamczyk, Simon | ½ - ½ | ||||
4 | 9 | Schiebold, Theodor | - | 9 | Adamczyk, Manuel | 1 - 0 | |||||
Schnitt: | 1224 | 1178 | - | Schnitt: | |||||||
3 | VfB Friedrichshofen SAbt | DWZ | ELO | - | MTV Ingolstadt | DWZ | ELO | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Meißner, Levin | 1277 | - | 3 | Graf de Miguel, Pablo | 0 - 1 | ||||
2 | 3 | Gao, Felix | - | 4 | Hilpoltsteiner, Kilian | 0 - 1 | |||||
3 | 4 | Wang, Jiayi | - | 6 | Euringer, Michael Peter | 1370 | 0 - 1 | ||||
4 | 10 | Jiang, Olivia | - | 8 | Kostiuchenko, Hergoii | 0 - 1 | |||||
Schnitt: | 1277 | - | Schnitt: | 1370 | |||||||
4 | SV Ilmmünster | DWZ | ELO | - | TSV Rohrbach | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 0 | |||
1 | 1 | Pertaia, Aleksandre | 1727 | - | 1 | Stalder, Justus | 1 - 0 | ||||
2 | 3 | Lapos, Martin | 786 | - | 3 | Oberhauser, Kilian | 1 - 0 | ||||
3 | 4 | Pertaia, Elene | 830 | - | 4 | Haas, Johannes | 1 - 0 | ||||
4 | 6 | Funk, Raphael | - | 5 | Jozefowski, Jakub | 1 - 0 | |||||
Schnitt: | 1114 | - | Schnitt: | ||||||||