U16-Kreisliga
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Neuburg | ** | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 - 0 | 14.5 - 1.5 | |||||||
2. | SK Abensberg/Mainburg 1 | ** | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 - 2 | 12.5 - 3.5 | |||||||
3. | SC 1947 Beilngries | ** | ½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 6 - 2 | 10.5 - 5.5 | |||||||
4. | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. 1 | 2½ | ** | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 6 - 2 | 9.0 - 7.0 | |||||||
5. | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. 2 | 2 | ** | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 - 3 | 11.0 - 5.0 | |||||||
6. | SK Freising | 1 | 3½ | 3 | ** | 2 | 5 - 3 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||||||
7. | SV Wettstetten/Friedrichshofen | 2 | 2 | ** | 2 | 2 | 4 - 4 | 8.0 - 8.0 | |||||||
8. | SK Abensberg/Mainburg 2 | 0 | 1½ | 2 | ** | 4 | 3 - 5 | 7.5 - 8.5 | |||||||
9. | SK Abensberg/Mainburg 3 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 4 | 2 - 6 | 4.5 - 11.5 | |||||||
10. | MTV Ingolstadt | 1 | 1½ | 0 | ** | 2 | 1 - 7 | 4.5 - 11.5 | |||||||
11. | SK Ingolstadt 2 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 2 | ** | 1 - 7 | 2.5 - 13.5 | |||||||
12. | TSV Rohrbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ** | 1 - 7 | 2.0 - 14.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
4. Runde am 11/23/19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Abensberg/Mainburg 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Neuburg | DWZ | ELO | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 13 | Günther, Tatjana | 825 | - | 1 | Kárpáti, Dániel | 1405 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 12 | Hartmeier, Regina | 773 | - | 4 | Fürstenau, Jonathan | 971 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 16 | Adamczyk, Simon | 757 | - | 5 | Pohl, Timon | 951 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 19 | Adamczyk, Manuel | 776 | - | 8 | Fürstenau, Jasper | 870 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 782 | - | Schnitt: | 1049 | |||||||
2 | SC 1947 Beilngries | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Ingolstadt 2 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 1 | Schmidt, Robert | 1349 | - | 1 | Witzany, Alexander | 944 | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 2 | Hussein, Kawa | 1044 | - | 2 | Weber, Tim | 1 - 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | Schmailzl, Valentin | 955 | - | 4 | Pustiowsky, Corvin | 1 - 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | Finger, Jonathan | 933 | - | 3 | Ribic, Neira | 1 - 0 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1070 | - | Schnitt: | 944 | |||||||
3 | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | MTV Ingolstadt | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 0 | |||
1 | 1 | Su, Zhengliang | 1026 | - | 3 | Navarro Jahnke, Eric | 1350 | 1379 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2 | Rumpfinger, Jakob | 1287 | - | 5 | Hilpoltsteiner, Kilian | 898 | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3 | Rumpfinger, Simon | 1414 | - | 4 | Pradina, Olessia | 933 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 10 | Kroiß, Sebastian | - | 9 | Schmidt, Lucas | 833 | 1 - 0 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1242 | - | Schnitt: | 1003 | 1379 | ||||||
4 | SV Wettstetten/Friedrichshofen | DWZ | ELO | - | TSV Rohrbach | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 1 | Schuller, Elias | 1312 | - | 3 | Schweigert, Julian | 1 - 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | Chia, Kevin | 1394 | - | 5 | Haas, Johannes | 1 - 0 | ||||
3 | 7 | Wang, Jiayi | 757 | - | 6 | Stalder, Patrizia | 760 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 10 | Köhler, Maxime | 732 | - | 9 | Stalder, Justus | 813 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1048 | - | Schnitt: | 786 | |||||||
5 | SK Abensberg/Mainburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Freising | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 5 | Aunkofer, Robert | 1021 | - | 1 | Wu, Xiaole | 1444 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 1 | Lohr, Alexander | 1353 | 1204 | - | 2 | Bardehle, Niklas | 1426 | 1523 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 12 | Trindl, Sebastian | - | 3 | Brand, Leonhard | 1636 | 1 - 0 | ||||
4 | 13 | Lehmeier, Jonathan | 1360 | - | 4 | Zangenfeind, Tobias | 1048 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1244 | 1204 | - | Schnitt: | 1388 | 1523 | |||||
6 | SK Abensberg/Mainburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. 1 | DWZ | ELO | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 10 | Grabmann, Timo | 803 | - | 1 | Nguyen, Anna | 1298 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 14 | Felde, Jan Paul | 999 | - | 5 | Nguyen, Thomas, Chi Bang | 1273 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 11 | Pesahl, Jakob | 1060 | - | 2 | Tonis, Georgios | 920 | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 15 | Schilling, Simon | 989 | - | 6 | Nguyen, Daniel, Chi Do | 1114 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 962 | - | Schnitt: | 1151 | |||||||