U20 Bayernliga
2022/2023
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 11/19/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Ergolding I |
- |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
5 - 1
|
1 |
FC Ergolding I |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Ponomarev, Maximilian |
1974
|
- |
2
|
Aumüller, Naum |
2060
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Astner, Sebastian |
2029
|
- |
3
|
Steinhauer, Artur |
2027
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Helmbrecht, Paul |
1866
|
- |
5
|
Neugirg, Mika |
1960
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Sowka, Patrick |
1861
|
- |
10
|
Ammann, Samuel |
1710
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
22
|
Vladimirov, Martin |
1033
|
- |
12
|
Seifarth, Leonhard |
|
+ - - |
6 |
24
|
Spitzlsperger, Viola |
878
|
- |
13
|
Ammann, Christoph |
1048
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1606 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1761 |
|
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
- |
SK Kelheim I |
- - +
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim I |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3 |
SF München |
- |
SF Augsburg I |
6 - 0
|
3 |
SF München |
DWZ |
- |
SF Augsburg I |
DWZ |
6 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Heinisch, Niklas |
2042
|
- |
2
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1892
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Ajdari, Ardian |
1764
|
- |
3
|
Vuckovic, Katarina |
1635
|
+ - - |
3 |
3
|
Türel, Tugrul |
2104
|
- |
4
|
Steinberger, Michael |
1776
|
+ - - |
4 |
4
|
Flierl, Veronika |
1644
|
- |
5
|
Rempel, Alexander |
1720
|
+ - - |
5 |
5
|
Fedorov, Matvei |
1741
|
- |
7
|
Göttler, Raphael |
1876
|
+ - - |
6 |
8
|
Merenda, Lukas-Benedikt |
1853
|
- |
8
|
Yetim, Orhan |
1249
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1858 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1691 |
|
|
4 |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
- |
SC Garching |
4 - 2
|
4 |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Garching |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Krumm, Arthur |
1957
|
- |
1
|
Werner, Denis |
2244
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Mehlhorn, David |
2046
|
- |
3
|
Alferova, Emily |
1736
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Müller, Fabian |
1901
|
- |
4
|
Sajka, Noah |
1878
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Centgraf, Andras |
1624
|
- |
5
|
Chua, Daniel James |
1761
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
El Sewisy, Aiman |
1586
|
- |
6
|
Frowein, Katja (Jamie) |
1656
|
+ - - |
6 |
6
|
Janeba, Emil |
1650
|
- |
7
|
Lange, Tobias |
1550
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1794 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1804 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Ergolding I |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
6 - 0
|
1 |
FC Ergolding I |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
6 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Lohr, Maximilian |
2140
|
- |
2
|
Hetzner, Hannes |
2029
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Mooser, Nicolas |
2012
|
- |
3
|
Isbilir, Levin |
2004
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Ponomarev, Maximilian |
1974
|
- |
4
|
Martin Fernandez, Rafael |
1983
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Astner, Sebastian |
2029
|
- |
6
|
Zeltner, Richard |
1764
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Helmbrecht, Paul |
1866
|
- |
16
|
Kurniady, David |
1276
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Sowka, Patrick |
1861
|
- |
21
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1056
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1980 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1685 |
|
|
2 |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
- |
SK Kelheim I |
4 - 2
|
2 |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim I |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Aumüller, Naum |
2060
|
- |
1
|
Gold, Florian |
2055
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Steinhauer, Artur |
2027
|
- |
2
|
Huber, Benedikt |
2082
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Pavlov, Liliane |
1869
|
- |
3
|
Hahn, Peter |
1783
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Neugirg, Mika |
1960
|
- |
4
|
Ramming, Moritz |
1857
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Slutski, Daniel |
1547
|
- |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1414
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Bürger, Theodor |
1653
|
- |
12
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu |
1411
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1852 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1767 |
|
|
3 |
SF München |
- |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
½ - 5½
|
3 |
SF München |
DWZ |
- |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
DWZ |
½ - 5½
|
1 |
3
|
Türel, Tugrul |
2104
|
- |
1
|
Krumm, Arthur |
1957
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Flierl, Veronika |
1644
|
- |
2
|
Mehlhorn, David |
2046
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Fedorov, Matvei |
1741
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Fabian |
1901
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Volkmann, Corbinian |
1516
|
- |
4
|
Centgraf, Andras |
1624
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Pougin, Elias |
1731
|
- |
5
|
El Sewisy, Aiman |
1586
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Merenda, Lukas-Benedikt |
1853
|
- |
6
|
Janeba, Emil |
1650
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1764 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1794 |
|
|
4 |
SC Garching |
- |
SF Augsburg I |
6 - 0
|
4 |
SC Garching |
DWZ |
- |
SF Augsburg I |
DWZ |
6 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Wunderlich, Elias |
2031
|
- |
1
|
Gubariev, Yakiv |
2016
|
+ - - |
2 |
4
|
Sajka, Noah |
1878
|
- |
2
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1892
|
+ - - |
3 |
5
|
Chua, Daniel James |
1761
|
- |
3
|
Vuckovic, Katarina |
1635
|
+ - - |
4 |
6
|
Frowein, Katja (Jamie) |
1656
|
- |
4
|
Steinberger, Michael |
1776
|
+ - - |
5 |
8
|
Muhina, Alina |
1493
|
- |
5
|
Rempel, Alexander |
1720
|
+ - - |
6 |
9
|
Prokscha, Charlotte |
1598
|
- |
6
|
Hamkar, Behzad |
1499
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1736 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1756 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Kelheim I |
- |
FC Ergolding I |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
SK Kelheim I |
DWZ |
- |
FC Ergolding I |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Gold, Florian |
2055
|
- |
1
|
Lohr, Maximilian |
2140
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Huber, Benedikt |
2082
|
- |
2
|
Mooser, Nicolas |
2012
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Hahn, Peter |
1783
|
- |
3
|
Ponomarev, Maximilian |
1974
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Ramming, Moritz |
1857
|
- |
4
|
Astner, Sebastian |
2029
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1414
|
- |
6
|
Helmbrecht, Paul |
1866
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Gold, Michael |
1591
|
- |
7
|
Sowka, Patrick |
1861
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1797 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1980 |
|
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
- |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Hetzner, Hannes |
2029
|
- |
2
|
Aumüller, Naum |
2060
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Isbilir, Levin |
2004
|
- |
3
|
Steinhauer, Artur |
2027
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Martin Fernandez, Rafael |
1983
|
- |
4
|
Pavlov, Liliane |
1869
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Zeltner, Richard |
1764
|
- |
5
|
Neugirg, Mika |
1960
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
16
|
Kurniady, David |
1276
|
- |
6
|
Slutski, Daniel |
1547
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
21
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1056
|
- |
11
|
Bürger, Theodor |
1653
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1685 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1852 |
|
|
3 |
SC Garching |
- |
SF München |
2½ - 3½
|
3 |
SC Garching |
DWZ |
- |
SF München |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Wunderlich, Elias |
2031
|
- |
1
|
Heinisch, Niklas |
2042
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Sajka, Noah |
1878
|
- |
3
|
Türel, Tugrul |
2104
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Chua, Daniel James |
1761
|
- |
5
|
Fedorov, Matvei |
1741
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Frowein, Katja (Jamie) |
1656
|
- |
6
|
Volkmann, Corbinian |
1516
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Muhina, Alina |
1493
|
- |
7
|
Pougin, Elias |
1731
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Prokscha, Charlotte |
1598
|
- |
8
|
Merenda, Lukas-Benedikt |
1853
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1736 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1831 |
|
|
4 |
SF Augsburg I |
- |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
0 - 6
|
4 |
SF Augsburg I |
DWZ |
- |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
DWZ |
0 - 6
|
1 |
1
|
Gubariev, Yakiv |
2016
|
- |
1
|
Krumm, Arthur |
1957
|
- - + |
2 |
2
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1892
|
- |
2
|
Mehlhorn, David |
2046
|
- - + |
3 |
3
|
Vuckovic, Katarina |
1635
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Fabian |
1901
|
- - + |
4 |
4
|
Steinberger, Michael |
1776
|
- |
4
|
Centgraf, Andras |
1624
|
- - + |
5 |
5
|
Rempel, Alexander |
1720
|
- |
5
|
El Sewisy, Aiman |
1586
|
- - + |
6 |
6
|
Hamkar, Behzad |
1499
|
- |
6
|
Janeba, Emil |
1650
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1756 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1794 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/28/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF München |
- |
FC Ergolding I |
2 - 4
|
1 |
SF München |
DWZ |
- |
FC Ergolding I |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Heinisch, Niklas |
2042
|
- |
1
|
Lohr, Maximilian |
2140
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Ajdari, Ardian |
1764
|
- |
2
|
Mooser, Nicolas |
2012
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Türel, Tugrul |
2104
|
- |
4
|
Astner, Sebastian |
2029
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Volkmann, Corbinian |
1516
|
- |
6
|
Helmbrecht, Paul |
1866
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Merenda, Lukas-Benedikt |
1853
|
- |
7
|
Sowka, Patrick |
1861
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
18
|
Nguyen, Leon |
1765
|
- |
8
|
Lichtinger, Simon |
1836
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1840 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1957 |
|
|
2 |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
- |
SF Augsburg I |
6 - 0
|
2 |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
DWZ |
- |
SF Augsburg I |
DWZ |
6 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Aumüller, Naum |
2060
|
- |
2
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1892
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Steinhauer, Artur |
2027
|
- |
3
|
Vuckovic, Katarina |
1635
|
+ - - |
3 |
4
|
Pavlov, Liliane |
1869
|
- |
4
|
Steinberger, Michael |
1776
|
+ - - |
4 |
5
|
Neugirg, Mika |
1960
|
- |
5
|
Rempel, Alexander |
1720
|
+ - - |
5 |
6
|
Slutski, Daniel |
1547
|
- |
7
|
Göttler, Raphael |
1876
|
+ - - |
6 |
11
|
Bürger, Theodor |
1653
|
- |
8
|
Yetim, Orhan |
1249
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1852 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1691 |
|
|
3 |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
2½ - 3½
|
3 |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Krumm, Arthur |
1957
|
- |
2
|
Hetzner, Hannes |
2029
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Mehlhorn, David |
2046
|
- |
3
|
Isbilir, Levin |
2004
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Müller, Fabian |
1901
|
- |
4
|
Martin Fernandez, Rafael |
1983
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Centgraf, Andras |
1624
|
- |
5
|
Adelhardt, Lisa |
1772
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
El Sewisy, Aiman |
1586
|
- |
6
|
Zeltner, Richard |
1764
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Janeba, Emil |
1650
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1794 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1910 |
|
|
4 |
SK Kelheim I |
- |
SC Garching |
3½ - 2½
|
4 |
SK Kelheim I |
DWZ |
- |
SC Garching |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Gold, Florian |
2055
|
- |
2
|
Wunderlich, Elias |
2031
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Huber, Benedikt |
2082
|
- |
4
|
Sajka, Noah |
1878
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Hahn, Peter |
1783
|
- |
5
|
Chua, Daniel James |
1761
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1414
|
- |
6
|
Frowein, Katja (Jamie) |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Gold, Michael |
1591
|
- |
7
|
Lange, Tobias |
1550
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Sitnik, Arthur |
1564
|
- |
9
|
Prokscha, Charlotte |
1598
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1748 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1745 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/28/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Ergolding I |
- |
SF Augsburg I |
6 - 0
|
1 |
FC Ergolding I |
DWZ |
- |
SF Augsburg I |
DWZ |
6 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Lohr, Maximilian |
2140
|
- |
2
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1892
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Mooser, Nicolas |
2012
|
- |
3
|
Vuckovic, Katarina |
1635
|
+ - - |
3 |
4
|
Astner, Sebastian |
2029
|
- |
4
|
Steinberger, Michael |
1776
|
+ - - |
4 |
6
|
Helmbrecht, Paul |
1866
|
- |
5
|
Rempel, Alexander |
1720
|
+ - - |
5 |
7
|
Sowka, Patrick |
1861
|
- |
7
|
Göttler, Raphael |
1876
|
+ - - |
6 |
8
|
Lichtinger, Simon |
1836
|
- |
8
|
Yetim, Orhan |
1249
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1957 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1691 |
|
|
2 |
SF München |
- |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
SF München |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Heinisch, Niklas |
2042
|
- |
2
|
Aumüller, Naum |
2060
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Ajdari, Ardian |
1764
|
- |
3
|
Steinhauer, Artur |
2027
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Türel, Tugrul |
2104
|
- |
4
|
Pavlov, Liliane |
1869
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Fedorov, Matvei |
1741
|
- |
5
|
Neugirg, Mika |
1960
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Volkmann, Corbinian |
1516
|
- |
6
|
Slutski, Daniel |
1547
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Merenda, Lukas-Benedikt |
1853
|
- |
11
|
Bürger, Theodor |
1653
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1836 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1852 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
- |
SC Garching |
4½ - 1½
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Garching |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Hetzner, Hannes |
2029
|
- |
2
|
Wunderlich, Elias |
2031
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Isbilir, Levin |
2004
|
- |
4
|
Sajka, Noah |
1878
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Martin Fernandez, Rafael |
1983
|
- |
5
|
Chua, Daniel James |
1761
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Adelhardt, Lisa |
1772
|
- |
6
|
Frowein, Katja (Jamie) |
1656
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Zeltner, Richard |
1764
|
- |
7
|
Lange, Tobias |
1550
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
9
|
Prokscha, Charlotte |
1598
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1910 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1745 |
|
|
4 |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
- |
SK Kelheim I |
4 - 2
|
4 |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim I |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Krumm, Arthur |
1957
|
- |
1
|
Gold, Florian |
2055
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Mehlhorn, David |
2046
|
- |
2
|
Huber, Benedikt |
2082
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Müller, Fabian |
1901
|
- |
3
|
Hahn, Peter |
1783
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Centgraf, Andras |
1624
|
- |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1414
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
El Sewisy, Aiman |
1586
|
- |
8
|
Gold, Michael |
1591
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Janeba, Emil |
1650
|
- |
11
|
Sitnik, Arthur |
1564
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1794 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1748 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Ergolding I |
- |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
FC Ergolding I |
DWZ |
- |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Lohr, Maximilian |
2140
|
- |
1
|
Krumm, Arthur |
1957
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Astner, Sebastian |
2029
|
- |
2
|
Mehlhorn, David |
2046
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Brückner, Alexander |
1955
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Fabian |
1901
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Sowka, Patrick |
1861
|
- |
4
|
Centgraf, Andras |
1624
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Lichtinger, Simon |
1836
|
- |
5
|
El Sewisy, Aiman |
1586
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
17
|
Paringer, Jakob |
1436
|
- |
6
|
Janeba, Emil |
1650
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1876 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1794 |
|
|
2 |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
- |
SC Garching |
5½ - ½
|
2 |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
DWZ |
- |
SC Garching |
DWZ |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
2
|
Aumüller, Naum |
2060
|
- |
1
|
Werner, Denis |
2244
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Steinhauer, Artur |
2027
|
- |
3
|
Alferova, Emily |
1736
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Pavlov, Liliane |
1869
|
- |
4
|
Sajka, Noah |
1878
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Neugirg, Mika |
1960
|
- |
5
|
Chua, Daniel James |
1761
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Slutski, Daniel |
1547
|
- |
6
|
Frowein, Katja (Jamie) |
1656
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Ammann, Samuel |
1710
|
- |
9
|
Prokscha, Charlotte |
1598
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1862 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1812 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
- |
SF München |
3 - 3
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
- |
SF München |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Hetzner, Hannes |
2029
|
- |
2
|
Ajdari, Ardian |
1764
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Isbilir, Levin |
2004
|
- |
3
|
Türel, Tugrul |
2104
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Zeltner, Richard |
1764
|
- |
6
|
Volkmann, Corbinian |
1516
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
21
|
Krause, Laura Kristin |
1056
|
- |
8
|
Merenda, Lukas-Benedikt |
1853
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
28
|
Arora, Abhiraaj |
1716
|
- |
9
|
Swienty, Dominik |
1464
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
18
|
Nguyen, Leon |
1765
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1713 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1744 |
|
|
4 |
SF Augsburg I |
- |
SK Kelheim I |
- - +
|
4 |
SF Augsburg I |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim I |
DWZ |
- - +
|
7. Runde am 3/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Garching |
- |
FC Ergolding I |
3 - 3
|
1 |
SC Garching |
DWZ |
- |
FC Ergolding I |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Werner, Denis |
2244
|
- |
1
|
Lohr, Maximilian |
2140
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Alferova, Emily |
1736
|
- |
4
|
Astner, Sebastian |
2029
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Sajka, Noah |
1878
|
- |
5
|
Brückner, Alexander |
1955
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Chua, Daniel James |
1761
|
- |
7
|
Sowka, Patrick |
1861
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Frowein, Katja (Jamie) |
1656
|
- |
8
|
Lichtinger, Simon |
1836
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Prokscha, Charlotte |
1598
|
- |
17
|
Paringer, Jakob |
1436
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1812 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1876 |
|
|
2 |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
- |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
4 - 2
|
2 |
SG Aschh./Feldk./Kirchh. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Krumm, Arthur |
1957
|
- |
2
|
Aumüller, Naum |
2060
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Mehlhorn, David |
2046
|
- |
3
|
Steinhauer, Artur |
2027
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Müller, Fabian |
1901
|
- |
4
|
Pavlov, Liliane |
1869
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Centgraf, Andras |
1624
|
- |
5
|
Neugirg, Mika |
1960
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
El Sewisy, Aiman |
1586
|
- |
6
|
Slutski, Daniel |
1547
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Janeba, Emil |
1650
|
- |
10
|
Ammann, Samuel |
1710
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1794 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1862 |
|
|
3 |
SF Augsburg I |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
- - +
|
3 |
SF Augsburg I |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
4 |
SK Kelheim I |
- |
SF München |
3½ - 2½
|
4 |
SK Kelheim I |
DWZ |
- |
SF München |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Gold, Florian |
2055
|
- |
1
|
Heinisch, Niklas |
2042
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Hahn, Peter |
1783
|
- |
2
|
Ajdari, Ardian |
1764
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1414
|
- |
3
|
Türel, Tugrul |
2104
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Koch, Luca |
1397
|
- |
8
|
Merenda, Lukas-Benedikt |
1853
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Neumeier, Valentina |
1684
|
- |
9
|
Swienty, Dominik |
1464
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Sitnik, Arthur |
1564
|
- |
18
|
Nguyen, Leon |
1765
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1649 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1832 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 24, 2024