U20 Landesliga Süd
2022/2023
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 11/19/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Haunstetten |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
TSV Haunstetten |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Scholl, Jakob |
1580
|
- |
2
|
Edelmann, Oliver |
1916
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1684
|
- |
4
|
Kühn, Marvin |
1909
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Ge, Liyan |
1282
|
- |
9
|
Gronarz, Alexis |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Shershov, Artjom |
1168
|
- |
20
|
Slusarenko, Lana |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1428 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1912 |
|
|
2 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
DWZ |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Lerchl, Clemens |
1972
|
- |
1
|
Humbert, Arthur |
1992
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Popovici, Liviu-Daniel |
1699
|
- |
2
|
Schwan, Aaron |
2030
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Deiters, Clemens, Philip |
1746
|
- |
3
|
Prinzen, Siri Marleen |
1746
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Karpen, Jakob |
1656
|
- |
6
|
Girgin, Hüseyin Seyfi |
1796
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1768 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1891 |
|
|
3 |
SK Kelheim II |
- |
SV Isental |
½ - 3½
|
3 |
SK Kelheim II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Isental |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Gold, Michael |
1644
|
- |
1
|
Geist, Denis |
1830
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Neumeier, Konstantin |
1537
|
- |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
1966
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Reimann, Marcus |
1510
|
- |
3
|
Robelly, David |
1762
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Neumeier, Leonhard |
1502
|
- |
4
|
Russakis, Stylianos |
1518
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1548 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1769 |
|
|
4 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
- |
FC Ergolding II |
+ - -
|
4 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
DWZ |
- |
FC Ergolding II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2. Runde am 12/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Haunstetten |
- |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
0 - 4
|
1 |
TSV Haunstetten |
DWZ |
- |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1684
|
- |
2
|
Lerchl, Clemens |
1972
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Steinhauer, Jonas |
1005
|
- |
4
|
Deiters, Clemens, Philip |
1746
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Shershov, Artjom |
1168
|
- |
5
|
Karpen, Jakob |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Shershov, Denis |
826
|
- |
7
|
Röll, Lea |
1421
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1170 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1698 |
|
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Edelmann, Oliver |
1916
|
- |
2
|
Schwan, Aaron |
2030
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Kühn, Marvin |
1909
|
- |
3
|
Prinzen, Siri Marleen |
1746
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Glok, David |
1445
|
- |
4
|
Rudolph, Alexander |
1639
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
13
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1525
|
- |
6
|
Girgin, Hüseyin Seyfi |
1796
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1698 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1802 |
|
|
3 |
SK Kelheim II |
- |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SK Kelheim II |
DWZ |
- |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Neumeier, Valentina |
1743
|
- |
1
|
Bogner, Daniel |
1643
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Neumeier, Konstantin |
1537
|
- |
2
|
Müller, Sebastian |
1391
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Reimann, Marcus |
1510
|
- |
7
|
Haack, Tobias |
967
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Sitnik, Arthur |
1636
|
- |
9
|
Krebsbach, Michael |
981
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1606 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1245 |
|
|
4 |
FC Ergolding II |
- |
SV Isental |
½ - 3½
|
4 |
FC Ergolding II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Isental |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Lichtinger, Simon |
1838
|
- |
1
|
Geist, Denis |
1830
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Kühne, Maria |
1663
|
- |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
1966
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Karlinger De la Quintana, Ainhoa |
1506
|
- |
4
|
Russakis, Stylianos |
1518
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Klein, Maxim |
1625
|
- |
6
|
Vintan, Michael |
1426
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1658 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1685 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/3/22
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
TSV Haunstetten |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Haunstetten |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
4
|
Rudolph, Alexander |
1639
|
- |
2
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1684
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
6
|
Girgin, Hüseyin Seyfi |
1796
|
- |
3
|
Steinhauer, Jonas |
1005
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
van Melle, Samuel |
1482
|
- |
9
|
Shershov, Artjom |
1168
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Lipinsky, Ferdinand |
1191
|
- |
10
|
Shershov, Denis |
826
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1527 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1170 |
|
|
2 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Lerchl, Clemens |
1972
|
- |
2
|
Edelmann, Oliver |
1916
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Deiters, Clemens, Philip |
1746
|
- |
4
|
Kühn, Marvin |
1909
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Karpen, Jakob |
1656
|
- |
8
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1722
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Röll, Lea |
1421
|
- |
10
|
Glok, David |
1445
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1698 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1748 |
|
|
3 |
FC Ergolding II |
- |
SK Kelheim II |
4 - 0
|
3 |
FC Ergolding II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim II |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Lichtinger, Simon |
1838
|
- |
1
|
Neumeier, Valentina |
1743
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Kühne, Maria |
1663
|
- |
3
|
Neumeier, Konstantin |
1537
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Karlinger De la Quintana, Ainhoa |
1506
|
- |
4
|
Reimann, Marcus |
1510
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Klein, Maxim |
1625
|
- |
7
|
Sitnik, Arthur |
1636
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1658 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1606 |
|
|
4 |
SV Isental |
- |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
4 - 0
|
4 |
SV Isental |
DWZ |
- |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Geist, Denis |
1830
|
- |
1
|
Bogner, Daniel |
1643
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
1966
|
- |
2
|
Müller, Sebastian |
1391
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Russakis, Stylianos |
1518
|
- |
7
|
Haack, Tobias |
967
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Vintan, Michael |
1426
|
- |
9
|
Krebsbach, Michael |
981
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1685 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1245 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/28/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Kelheim II |
- |
TSV Haunstetten |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SK Kelheim II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Haunstetten |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Neumeier, Valentina |
1743
|
- |
1
|
Scholl, Jakob |
1580
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Neumeier, Konstantin |
1537
|
- |
2
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1684
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Reimann, Marcus |
1510
|
- |
6
|
Ge, Liyan |
1282
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu |
1411
|
- |
9
|
Shershov, Artjom |
1168
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1550 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1428 |
|
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
- |
SV Isental |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
- |
SV Isental |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Edelmann, Oliver |
1916
|
- |
1
|
Geist, Denis |
1830
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1722
|
- |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
1966
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
10
|
Glok, David |
1445
|
- |
3
|
Robelly, David |
1762
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
13
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1525
|
- |
4
|
Russakis, Stylianos |
1518
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1652 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1769 |
|
|
3 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
- |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
0 - 4
|
3 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
DWZ |
- |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Bogner, Daniel |
1643
|
- |
2
|
Lerchl, Clemens |
1972
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Riedl, Sandro |
1112
|
- |
4
|
Deiters, Clemens, Philip |
1746
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Krebsbach, Michael |
981
|
- |
5
|
Karpen, Jakob |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Wagner, Elias |
|
- |
8
|
Eisl, Ralf |
1311
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1245 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1671 |
|
|
4 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
FC Ergolding II |
4 - 0
|
4 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
DWZ |
- |
FC Ergolding II |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Schwan, Aaron |
2030
|
- |
6
|
Klein, Maxim |
1625
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Prinzen, Siri Marleen |
1746
|
- |
11
|
Paringer, Jakob |
1494
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Rudolph, Alexander |
1639
|
- |
18
|
Spitzlsperger, Viola |
878
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Girgin, Hüseyin Seyfi |
1796
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1802 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1332 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/28/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Haunstetten |
- |
SV Isental |
1 - 3
|
1 |
TSV Haunstetten |
DWZ |
- |
SV Isental |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Scholl, Jakob |
1580
|
- |
1
|
Geist, Denis |
1830
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1684
|
- |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
1966
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Ge, Liyan |
1282
|
- |
3
|
Robelly, David |
1762
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Shershov, Artjom |
1168
|
- |
4
|
Russakis, Stylianos |
1518
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1428 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1769 |
|
|
2 |
SK Kelheim II |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SK Kelheim II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Neumeier, Valentina |
1743
|
- |
2
|
Edelmann, Oliver |
1916
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Neumeier, Konstantin |
1537
|
- |
8
|
Barsov, Vladislav |
1722
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Reimann, Marcus |
1510
|
- |
10
|
Glok, David |
1445
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu |
1411
|
- |
13
|
Yaroshenko, Vladimir |
1525
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1550 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1652 |
|
|
3 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
- |
FC Ergolding II |
3½ - ½
|
3 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
DWZ |
- |
FC Ergolding II |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
2
|
Lerchl, Clemens |
1972
|
- |
6
|
Klein, Maxim |
1625
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Deiters, Clemens, Philip |
1746
|
- |
11
|
Paringer, Jakob |
1494
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Karpen, Jakob |
1656
|
- |
18
|
Spitzlsperger, Viola |
878
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Eisl, Ralf |
1311
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1671 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1332 |
|
|
4 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
0 - 4
|
4 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
DWZ |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Bogner, Daniel |
1643
|
- |
2
|
Schwan, Aaron |
2030
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Riedl, Sandro |
1112
|
- |
3
|
Prinzen, Siri Marleen |
1746
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Krebsbach, Michael |
981
|
- |
4
|
Rudolph, Alexander |
1639
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Wagner, Elias |
|
- |
6
|
Girgin, Hüseyin Seyfi |
1796
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1245 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1802 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Haunstetten |
- |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
TSV Haunstetten |
DWZ |
- |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1684
|
- |
1
|
Bogner, Daniel |
1643
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Ge, Liyan |
1282
|
- |
2
|
Müller, Sebastian |
1391
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Shershov, Artjom |
1168
|
- |
4
|
Seidl, Lukas |
1332
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Shershov, Denis |
826
|
- |
7
|
Haack, Tobias |
967
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1240 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1333 |
|
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
- |
FC Ergolding II |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
- |
FC Ergolding II |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Longo, Massimo |
1965
|
- |
3
|
Kühne, Maria |
1663
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
11
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1537
|
- |
4
|
Karlinger De la Quintana, Ainhoa |
1506
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
23
|
Plashkevych, Rostyslav |
|
- |
5
|
Handschuh, Felix |
1524
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
25
|
Winterholler, Alexander |
|
- |
8
|
Lieder, Dominik |
1443
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1751 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1534 |
|
|
3 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
- |
SK Kelheim II |
4 - 0
|
3 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim II |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Lerchl, Clemens |
1972
|
- |
2
|
Gold, Michael |
1644
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Deiters, Clemens, Philip |
1746
|
- |
3
|
Neumeier, Konstantin |
1537
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Karpen, Jakob |
1656
|
- |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu |
1411
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Eisl, Ralf |
1311
|
- |
8
|
Dauerer, Leonhard |
1573
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1671 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1541 |
|
|
4 |
SV Isental |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
3 - 1
|
4 |
SV Isental |
DWZ |
- |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Geist, Denis |
1830
|
- |
1
|
Humbert, Arthur |
1992
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
1966
|
- |
2
|
Schwan, Aaron |
2030
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Robelly, David |
1762
|
- |
4
|
Rudolph, Alexander |
1639
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Russakis, Stylianos |
1518
|
- |
6
|
Girgin, Hüseyin Seyfi |
1796
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1769 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1864 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/11/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Ergolding II |
- |
TSV Haunstetten |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
FC Ergolding II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Haunstetten |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
3
|
Kühne, Maria |
1663
|
- |
2
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1684
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Karlinger De la Quintana, Ainhoa |
1506
|
- |
6
|
Ge, Liyan |
1282
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Handschuh, Felix |
1524
|
- |
9
|
Shershov, Artjom |
1168
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Lieder, Dominik |
1443
|
- |
10
|
Shershov, Denis |
826
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1534 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1240 |
|
|
2 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
3½ - ½
|
2 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
DWZ |
- |
SK Gräfelfing |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Bogner, Daniel |
1643
|
- |
11
|
Gubanov, Pavel |
1537
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Müller, Sebastian |
1391
|
- |
16
|
Hilpert, Philipp |
1181
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Seidl, Lukas |
1332
|
- |
19
|
Hilpert, Felix |
856
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Haack, Tobias |
967
|
- |
23
|
Plashkevych, Rostyslav |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1333 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1191 |
|
|
3 |
SV Isental |
- |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SV Isental |
DWZ |
- |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Geist, Denis |
1830
|
- |
2
|
Lerchl, Clemens |
1972
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Geist, Tim |
1966
|
- |
4
|
Deiters, Clemens, Philip |
1746
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Robelly, David |
1762
|
- |
5
|
Karpen, Jakob |
1656
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Russakis, Stylianos |
1518
|
- |
8
|
Eisl, Ralf |
1311
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1769 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1671 |
|
|
4 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
- |
SK Kelheim II |
4 - 0
|
4 |
SK Tarrasch 1945 München |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim II |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
4
|
Rudolph, Alexander |
1639
|
- |
2
|
Gold, Michael |
1644
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Girgin, Hüseyin Seyfi |
1796
|
- |
3
|
Neumeier, Konstantin |
1537
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Bloch, Daniel |
1653
|
- |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu |
1411
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
van Melle, Samuel |
1482
|
- |
8
|
Dauerer, Leonhard |
1573
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1642 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1541 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Mar 27, 2024