U20 Landesliga Süd
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | ** | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 - 2 | 22.0 - 6.0 |
2. | SV Isental | 3 | ** | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 12 - 2 | 21.0 - 7.0 |
3. | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1 | 2 | ** | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 10 - 4 | 20.5 - 7.5 |
4. | SK Gräfelfing | 1 | 2 | 2 | ** | ½ | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 7 - 7 | 13.5 - 14.5 |
5. | DJK-SV Schaibing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3½ | ** | 4 | 1 | 2½ | 6 - 8 | 11.0 - 17.0 |
6. | FC Ergolding II | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 0 | ** | 4 | 2½ | 5 - 9 | 9.5 - 18.5 |
7. | SK Kelheim II | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3 | 0 | ** | 3 | 4 - 10 | 7.0 - 21.0 |
8. | TSV Haunstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | ** | 0 - 14 | 7.5 - 20.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
7. Runde am 3/11/23 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ergolding II | DWZ | - | TSV Haunstetten | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 3 | Kühne, Maria | 1663 | - | 2 | Döbel, Maximilian | 1694 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Karlinger De la Quintana, Ainhoa | 1506 | - | 6 | Ge, Liyan | 1282 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Handschuh, Felix | 1524 | - | 9 | Shershov, Artjom | 1168 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Lieder, Dominik | 1443 | - | 10 | Shershov, Denis | 826 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1534 | - | Schnitt: | 1242 | ||||
2 | DJK-SV Schaibing | DWZ | - | SK Gräfelfing | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 1 | Bogner, Daniel | 1669 | - | 11 | Gubanov, Pavel | 1538 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Müller, Sebastian | 1391 | - | 16 | Hilpert, Philipp | 1229 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Seidl, Lukas | 1332 | - | 19 | Hilpert, Felix | 856 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 7 | Haack, Tobias | 967 | - | 23 | Plashkevych, Rostyslav | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1339 | - | Schnitt: | 1207 | ||||
3 | SV Isental | DWZ | - | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Geist, Denis | 1806 | - | 2 | Lerchl, Clemens | 1933 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Geist, Tim | 2037 | - | 4 | Deiters, Clemens, Philip | 1746 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Robelly, David | 1719 | - | 5 | Karpen, Jakob | 1656 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Russakis, Stylianos | 1518 | - | 8 | Eisl, Ralf | 1311 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1770 | - | Schnitt: | 1661 | ||||
4 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | DWZ | - | SK Kelheim II | DWZ | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 4 | Rudolph, Alexander | 1639 | - | 2 | Gold, Michael | 1591 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 6 | Girgin, Hüseyin Seyfi | 1796 | - | 3 | Neumeier, Konstantin | 1569 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Bloch, Daniel | 1653 | - | 5 | Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu | 1411 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | van Melle, Samuel | 1476 | - | 8 | Dauerer, Leonhard | 1483 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1641 | - | Schnitt: | 1513 | ||||