U20 Oberpfalzliga
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 11/16/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
4
|
Knobel, Sebastian |
1378
|
- |
1
|
Gubler, Katharina |
1640
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Schickram, Paul |
1365
|
- |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1695
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schneeberger, Matthias |
798
|
- |
3
|
Gubler, Florian |
1153
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Lippert, Marcel |
834
|
- |
4
|
Grasser, Markus |
1018
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1093 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1376 |
|
|
2 |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
- |
SK Kelheim 2 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim 2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Pawlak, Konrad |
1587
|
- |
4
|
Gold, Michael |
1404
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
8
|
Dendl, Jonathan |
1280
|
- |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1561
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Weiskopf, Marco |
|
- |
6
|
Schels, Jakob |
1031
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
- |
7
|
Pritschet, Korbinian |
1248
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1433 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1311 |
|
|
3 |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
- |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
1 - 3
|
3 |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1802
|
- |
1
|
Haas, Carl-Gustav |
1691
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1384
|
- |
3
|
Schröder, Leon |
1311
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Dotzler, Simon |
823
|
- |
5
|
Swientek, Damian |
1253
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Schlosser, Jakob |
796
|
- |
8
|
Lichtenegger, Katharina |
1197
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1201 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1363 |
|
|
4 |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
2½ - 1½
|
4 |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Blodig, Samuel |
1733
|
- |
1
|
Erhardt, Philipp |
1642
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Hauer, Moritz |
1495
|
- |
2
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1717
|
- |
3
|
Hauer, Julian |
1537
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Huber, Fabian |
1497
|
- |
5
|
Schmeißer, Johannes |
864
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1610 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1378 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/30/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Glaser, Marius |
1461
|
- |
1
|
Erhardt, Philipp |
1642
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
- |
4
|
Berendes, Manuel |
951
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Schickram, Paul |
1365
|
- |
7
|
Thar, Luka |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Lippert, Marcel |
834
|
- |
8
|
Pemsel, Lorenz |
815
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1310 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1136 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
- |
SK Kelheim 2 |
3½ - ½
|
2 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Gubler, Katharina |
1640
|
- |
3
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu |
1343
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1695
|
- |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1561
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Gubler, Florian |
1153
|
- |
6
|
Schels, Jakob |
1031
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Giesa, Vinzent |
1076
|
- |
7
|
Pritschet, Korbinian |
1248
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1391 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1295 |
|
|
3 |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
- |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
DWZ |
- |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
3
|
Pawlak, Konrad |
1587
|
- |
1
|
Haas, Carl-Gustav |
1691
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Boeckh, Nikodemus |
1034
|
- |
3
|
Schröder, Leon |
1311
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Klauer, Paul |
950
|
- |
5
|
Swientek, Damian |
1253
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Dendl, Jonathan |
1280
|
- |
7
|
Harrer, Fabian |
1204
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1212 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1364 |
|
|
4 |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
- |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
3 - 1
|
4 |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1802
|
- |
1
|
Blodig, Samuel |
1733
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1384
|
- |
3
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1717
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Dechant, Jan |
1163
|
- |
4
|
Huber, Fabian |
1497
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Ringer, Leo |
1162
|
- |
8
|
Schröder, Leon |
982
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1377 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1482 |
|
|
3. Runde am 1/11/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
- |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
3
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
- |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1802
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Schickram, Paul |
1365
|
- |
8
|
Schlosser, Jakob |
796
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schneeberger, Matthias |
798
|
- |
14
|
Williams, Aiden |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Schneeberger, Lisa |
822
|
- |
15
|
Wortinger, William |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1141 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1299 |
|
|
2 |
SK Kelheim 2 |
- |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SK Kelheim 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Usik, Maxim |
1333
|
- |
1
|
Haas, Carl-Gustav |
1691
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu |
1343
|
- |
2
|
Kopold, Paul |
1276
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Gold, Michael |
1404
|
- |
5
|
Swientek, Damian |
1253
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1561
|
- |
8
|
Lichtenegger, Katharina |
1197
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1410 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1354 |
|
|
3 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
- |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Erhardt, Philipp |
1642
|
- |
1
|
Abu-Risha, Oliver |
1928
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
- |
3
|
Pawlak, Konrad |
1587
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Hauer, Julian |
1537
|
- |
8
|
Dendl, Jonathan |
1280
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Berendes, Manuel |
951
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1400 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1598 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
- |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
2½ - 1½
|
4 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Gubler, Katharina |
1640
|
- |
1
|
Blodig, Samuel |
1733
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1695
|
- |
3
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1717
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Gubler, Florian |
1153
|
- |
4
|
Huber, Fabian |
1497
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Giesa, Vinzent |
1076
|
- |
7
|
Kargl, David |
1227
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1391 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1543 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/25/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Kelheim 2 |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
SK Kelheim 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Usik, Maxim |
1333
|
- |
3
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu |
1343
|
- |
4
|
Knobel, Sebastian |
1378
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Gold, Michael |
1404
|
- |
5
|
Schickram, Paul |
1365
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1561
|
- |
7
|
Schneeberger, Lisa |
822
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1410 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1286 |
|
|
2 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Haas, Carl-Gustav |
1691
|
- |
1
|
Gubler, Katharina |
1640
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Swientek, Damian |
1253
|
- |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1695
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Fischer, Lorenz |
1624
|
- |
3
|
Gubler, Florian |
1153
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Harrer, Fabian |
1204
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1443 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1496 |
|
|
3 |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
- |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
3 - 1
|
3 |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Blodig, Samuel |
1733
|
- |
3
|
Pawlak, Konrad |
1587
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Hauer, Moritz |
1495
|
- |
7
|
Klauer, Paul |
950
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Huber, Fabian |
1497
|
- |
8
|
Dendl, Jonathan |
1280
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Kargl, David |
1227
|
- |
9
|
Weiskopf, Marco |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1488 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1272 |
|
|
4 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
- |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
3 - 1
|
4 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Erhardt, Philipp |
1642
|
- |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1802
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
- |
2
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1384
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Hauer, Julian |
1537
|
- |
5
|
Ringer, Leo |
1162
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Berendes, Manuel |
951
|
- |
6
|
Dotzler, Simon |
823
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1400 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1292 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
4 - 0
|
1 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Haas, Carl-Gustav |
1691
|
- |
3
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Schröder, Leon |
1311
|
- |
5
|
Schickram, Paul |
1365
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Swientek, Damian |
1253
|
- |
6
|
Schneeberger, Matthias |
798
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Fischer, Lorenz |
1624
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1469 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1248 |
|
|
2 |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
- |
SK Kelheim 2 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Blodig, Samuel |
1733
|
- |
3
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu |
1343
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Hauer, Moritz |
1495
|
- |
4
|
Gold, Michael |
1404
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Blodig, Vincent |
1717
|
- |
5
|
Bangsa-Giesen, Citra |
1561
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Huber, Fabian |
1497
|
- |
7
|
Pritschet, Korbinian |
1248
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1610 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1389 |
|
|
3 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
3 - 1
|
3 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
- |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1695
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Hauer, Julian |
1537
|
- |
3
|
Gubler, Florian |
1153
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Berendes, Manuel |
951
|
- |
8
|
Uhlig, Alexander |
833
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Schmeißer, Johannes |
864
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1206 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1227 |
|
|
4 |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
- |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
3½ - ½
|
4 |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1802
|
- |
3
|
Pawlak, Konrad |
1587
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1384
|
- |
6
|
Boeckh, Nikodemus |
1034
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Ringer, Leo |
1162
|
- |
7
|
Klauer, Paul |
950
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Schlosser, Jakob |
796
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1286 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1190 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/28/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
- |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1581
|
- |
3
|
Pawlak, Konrad |
1587
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Schneeberger, Lisa |
822
|
- |
6
|
Boeckh, Nikodemus |
1034
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Lippert, Marcel |
834
|
- |
7
|
Klauer, Paul |
950
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Paulus, Tom |
941
|
- |
8
|
Dendl, Jonathan |
1280
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1044 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1212 |
|
|
2 |
SK Kelheim 2 |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
0 - 4
|
2 |
SK Kelheim 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
4
|
Gold, Michael |
1404
|
- |
1
|
Erhardt, Philipp |
1642
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Schels, Jakob |
1031
|
- |
2
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
14
|
Weiß, Johannes |
823
|
- |
3
|
Hauer, Julian |
1537
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
18
|
Stöhr, Steven |
845
|
- |
4
|
Berendes, Manuel |
951
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1025 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1400 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
- |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1695
|
- |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1802
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Gubler, Florian |
1153
|
- |
5
|
Ringer, Leo |
1162
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Tews, Maurice |
866
|
- |
6
|
Dotzler, Simon |
823
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Uhlig, Alexander |
833
|
- |
8
|
Schlosser, Jakob |
796
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1136 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1145 |
|
|
4 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
- |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
½ - 3½
|
4 |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Haas, Carl-Gustav |
1691
|
- |
1
|
Blodig, Samuel |
1733
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Schröder, Leon |
1311
|
- |
2
|
Hauer, Moritz |
1495
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Swientek, Damian |
1253
|
- |
4
|
Huber, Fabian |
1497
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Fischer, Lorenz |
1624
|
- |
7
|
Kargl, David |
1227
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1469 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1488 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/28/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
+ - -
|
1 |
TV Riedenburg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwandorf 2 |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
- |
SK Kelheim 2 |
3½ - ½
|
2 |
Schachclub Hirschau 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Kelheim 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1802
|
- |
4
|
Gold, Michael |
1404
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1384
|
- |
13
|
Stöhr, Leon |
815
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Ringer, Leo |
1162
|
- |
14
|
Weiß, Johannes |
823
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Schlosser, Jakob |
796
|
- |
16
|
Neumeier, Konstantin |
1254
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1286 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1074 |
|
|
3 |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
3
|
Pawlak, Konrad |
1587
|
- |
2
|
Gubler, Lukas |
1695
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Boeckh, Nikodemus |
1034
|
- |
3
|
Gubler, Florian |
1153
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Klauer, Paul |
950
|
- |
6
|
Giesa, Vinzent |
1076
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Dendl, Jonathan |
1280
|
- |
7
|
Tews, Maurice |
866
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1212 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1197 |
|
|
4 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
- |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
2 - 2
|
4 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Erhardt, Philipp |
1642
|
- |
1
|
Haas, Carl-Gustav |
1691
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Hauer, Maximilian |
1472
|
- |
3
|
Schröder, Leon |
1311
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Hauer, Julian |
1537
|
- |
5
|
Swientek, Damian |
1253
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Berendes, Manuel |
951
|
- |
7
|
Harrer, Fabian |
1204
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1400 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1364 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022