Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Oberpfalzliga

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II ** 4 5 8 4 14 - 4 47.5 - 24.5
2. SK Kelheim II ** 5 4 5 2 5 13 - 5 40.0 - 32.0
3. SG Post/Süd Regensburg II 3 ** 5 6 7 5 3 12 - 6 41.5 - 30.5
4. SC Bad Kötzting II 4 4 3 ** 5 4 4 3 5 10 - 8 37.5 - 34.5
5. SG Amberg-Haselmühl 2 3 ** 4 2 9 - 9 34.5 - 37.5
6. SC Furth i.W. 1 4 4 ** 4 9 - 9 32.5 - 39.5
7. ASV Burglengenfeld 3 3 3 4 6 4 ** 7 8 - 10 38.0 - 34.0
8. SK Weiden 1907 0 6 5 ** 8 - 10 34.0 - 38.0
9. TSV Nittenau 4 5 ** 7 - 11 33.5 - 38.5
10. SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg ½ 3 3 1 ** 0 - 18 21.0 - 51.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/10/16
1 TSV Nittenau DWZ - ASV Burglengenfeld DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kammer, Christoph 2031 - 1 Pokrupa, Marek 2135 ½ - ½
2 2 Plank, Michael 1975 - 2 Eret, Jaroslav 2092 ½ - ½
3 3 Kammer, Thomas 1964 - 3 Koller, Reinhard 2007 ½ - ½
4 4 Weber, Stefan 1942 - 4 Bösl, Sebastian 1868 ½ - ½
5 5 Brunner, Tobias 1680 - 5 Mißbach, Fred 1872 0 - 1
6 8 Hellerbrand, Jochen 1716 - 7 Schindler, Thomas 1717 0 - 1
7 9 Moore, Bernd 1642 - 8 Sakinmaz, Kadri 1573 ½ - ½
8 13 Kammer, Philipp 1451 - 14 Fritz, Alexander 1442 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1800 - Schnitt: 1838  
 
2 SK Kelheim II DWZ - SC Furth i.W. DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 3 Baur, Stephan 1971 - 1 Kuba, Stanislav, Dr. 2107 0 - 1
2 5 Grafl, Pascal 1873 - 3 Mauerer, Ferdinand 1978 1 - 0
3 6 Singer, Michael 1884 - 4 Rohrmüller, Helmut 1854 ½ - ½
4 7 Schindler, Tobias 1852 - 5 Raedlinger, Stefan 1916 ½ - ½
5 8 Arnold, Sebastian 1856 - 6 Riedl, Maximilian 1924 1 - 0
6 11 Schindler, Gernot, Dr. 1891 - 7 Staffler, Franz 1762 1 - 0
7 12 Grafl, Reinhard, Dr. 1803 - 10 Muehlbauer, Peter 1813 ½ - ½
8 18 Antczak, Lena 1497 - 11 Krämer, Ralf 1611 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1828 - Schnitt: 1870  
 
3 SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg DWZ - SK Weiden 1907 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Rother, Christoph 2170 - 1 Hlavac, Rudolf 1996 1 - 0
2 3 Ludwig, Franz 1848 - 2 Moroz, Grigorij 1973 ½ - ½
3 7 Schmidt, Werner 1729 - 4 Schlaffer, Josef 1854 1 - 0
4 8 Michaelis, Wolfgang 1702 - 7 Birner, Gerd 1847 0 - 1
5 9 Ludwig, Manuela 1506 - 9 Nöckler, Alexander 1840 0 - 1
6 12 Wolf, Ulrich 1448 - 11 Sanner, Christoph 1763 0 - 1
7 13 Blaschke, Martin 1386 - 12 Schmidt, Johann 1793 0 - 1
8 15 Janke, Artur 1205 - 15 Kampe, Raimund 1748 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1624 - Schnitt: 1851  
 
4 SG Amberg-Haselmühl DWZ - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Däubler, Heinrich 2035 - 5 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1999 ½ - ½
2 2 Franz, Gerhard 2039 - 6 Zauner, Josef 2065 ½ - ½
3 3 Rösch, Gerald 1926 - 8 Großmann, Philipp 1894 ½ - ½
4 4 Reindl, Wolfgang 1915 - 10 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. 1911 ½ - ½
5 7 Reinfelder, Fabian 1769 - 11 Kappl, Peter 1940 ½ - ½
6 8 Matuschek, Thomas 1711 - 12 Kaiser, Dominik 1757 1 - 0
7 9 Askri, Samir 1758 - 18 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1824 1 - 0
8 18 Vinogradov, Anatoli 1617 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1846 - Schnitt: 1912  
 
5 SC Bad Kötzting II DWZ - SG Post/Süd Regensburg II DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1943 - 1 Jarvinen, Rauno 2181 0 - 1
2 3 Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer 1873 - 3 Depner, Daniel, Dr. 2029 ½ - ½
3 5 Ziemann, Ulrich 1758 - 5 Werner, Holger 1907 ½ - ½
4 7 Brock, Ditmar 1802 - 6 Weigert, Wilhelm 1925 0 - 1
5 9 Graf, Eduard 1845 - 7 Heil, Dietmar, Dr. 1928 0 - 1
6 10 Oberberger, Peter 1795 - 8 Wltschek, Christian 1836 ½ - ½
7 11 Gogeissl, Christian 1737 - 9 Smekal, Ralf 1816 ½ - ½
8 15 Kufner, Josef 1652 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1800 - Schnitt: 1946