Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Oberviechtach ** 5 5 6 8 18 - 0 52.5 - 19.5
2. SF Luhe-Wildenau ** 3 6 5 7 8 14 - 4 48.0 - 24.0
3. SC Windischeschenbach II 3 ** 5 7 6 7 8 12 - 6 49.5 - 22.5
4. SF Roding 5 ** 4 4 7 8 12 - 6 42.0 - 30.0
5. SC Erbendorf 3 4 ** 5 4 8 10 - 8 39.0 - 33.0
6. TSV 1880 Schwandorf 2 2 3 ** 5 8 8 - 10 35.0 - 37.0
7. SC Cham 3 1 4 3 ** 6 5 8 7 - 11 36.0 - 36.0
8. SV Oberviechtach II 2 4 3 2 ** 3 8 5 - 13 30.5 - 41.5
9. SG Amberg-Haselmühl II 1 1 1 3 5 ** 8 4 - 14 27.5 - 44.5
10. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0 - 18 0.0 - 72.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/11/15 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 3 - 5
2 SV Oberviechtach II - SG Amberg-Haselmühl II 3 - 5
3 SC Erbendorf - SC Cham 5 - 3
4 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach 1½ - 6½
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau 0 - 8 *
2. Runde am 10/25/15 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 0 - 8 *
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SF Roding 3 - 5
3 SV Oberviechtach - SC Erbendorf 5 - 3
4 SC Cham - SV Oberviechtach II 6 - 2
5 SG Amberg-Haselmühl II - SC Windischeschenbach II 1 - 7
3. Runde am 11/15/15 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SG Amberg-Haselmühl II 4½ - 3½
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Cham 7 - 1
3 SV Oberviechtach II - SV Oberviechtach 2½ - 5½
4 SC Erbendorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau 3½ - 4½
5 SF Roding - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 8 - 0 *
4. Runde am 12/13/15 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Roding - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 4½ - 3½
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Erbendorf 0 - 8 *
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SV Oberviechtach II 6½ - 1½
4 SV Oberviechtach - SC Windischeschenbach II 5 - 3
5 SC Cham - SG Amberg-Haselmühl II 5 - 3
5. Runde am 1/17/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SC Cham 4½ - 3½
2 SG Amberg-Haselmühl II - SV Oberviechtach 1½ - 6½
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 3½ - 4½
4 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg + - -
5 SC Erbendorf - SF Roding 4 - 4
6. Runde am 1/31/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Erbendorf - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 5½ - 2½
2 SF Roding - SV Oberviechtach II 3½ - 4½
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Windischeschenbach II 0 - 8 *
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SG Amberg-Haselmühl II 7 - 1
5 SV Oberviechtach - SC Cham 5½ - 2½
7. Runde am 2/21/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SV Oberviechtach 2 - 6
2 SC Cham - SF Luhe-Wildenau 3 - 5
3 SG Amberg-Haselmühl II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 8 - 0 *
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SF Roding 3½ - 4½
5 SV Oberviechtach II - SC Erbendorf 4 - 4
8. Runde am 3/13/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach II - TSV 1880 Schwandorf 3 - 5
2 SC Erbendorf - SC Windischeschenbach II 1½ - 6½
3 SF Roding - SG Amberg-Haselmühl II 7 - 1
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Cham 0 - 8 *
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SV Oberviechtach 3½ - 4½
9. Runde am 4/10/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1880 Schwandorf - SF Luhe-Wildenau 2 - 6
2 SV Oberviechtach - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg + - -
3 SC Cham - SF Roding 4 - 4
4 SG Amberg-Haselmühl II - SC Erbendorf 3½ - 4½
5 SC Windischeschenbach II - SV Oberviechtach II 6 - 2
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 10, 2016