Bezirksliga Nord
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | ** | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 12 - 2 | 38.5 - 17.5 | |
2. | SV Oberviechtach | 4 | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 6½ | 6 | 7 | 0 | 11 - 3 | 37.5 - 18.5 | |
3. | SC Erbendorf | 1½ | 4½ | ** | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 0 | 11 - 3 | 30.0 - 26.0 | |
4. | SF Roding | 4 | 3½ | ** | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 5½ | 8 | 0 | 7 - 7 | 31.5 - 24.5 | |
5. | SK Schwandorf II | 3 | 3 | 5 | ** | 4½ | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 - 7 | 25.5 - 30.5 | |
6. | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | ** | 5½ | 6 | 0 | 5 - 9 | 27.0 - 29.0 | |
7. | SC Bad Kötzting II | 0 | 1½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | ** | 2½ | 5½ | 0 | 5 - 9 | 22.5 - 33.5 | |
8. | TSV Nittenau | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 8 | 2½ | 5½ | ** | ½ | 0 | 4 - 10 | 24.0 - 32.0 | |
9. | SF Luhe-Wildenau | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 7½ | ** | 2 - 14 | 19.5 - 44.5 | |
10. | SK Weiden 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 0 | 0.0 - 0.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
8. Runde am 5/8/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Luhe-Wildenau | DWZ | - | SC Bad Kötzting II | DWZ | 2½ - 5½ | ||
1 | 1 | Neubauer, Martin | 1970 | - | 1 | Simunek, Filip | 2171 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Seidel, Rainer | 1862 | - | 4 | Novacek, Karel | 1930 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Stark, Martin | 1780 | - | 8 | Kern, Ludwig | 1831 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Geiger, Robert | 1631 | - | 10 | Gogeissl, Christian | 1770 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Fichtner, Karl-Heinz | 1645 | - | 11 | Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer | 1813 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 14 | Hägler, Simon | 1197 | - | 17 | Zitzlsberger, Stefan | 1301 | ½ - ½ |
7 | - | 18 | Stumreiter, Barbara | 1331 | - - + | |||
8 | - | 19 | Pielmeier, Michael | 1431 | - - + | |||
Schnitt: | 1680 | - | Schnitt: | 1697 | ||||
2 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | DWZ | - | SC Erbendorf | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Pilhöfer, Lukas | 1895 | - | 1 | Hoffmann, Wolfgang | 1873 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Frieser, Klaus | 2071 | - | 2 | Kamm, Daniel | 1733 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Ternes, Markus | 1683 | - | 6 | Weiß, Michael | 1592 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Weszka, Peter | 1633 | - | 7 | Weiß, Franz | 1647 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 14 | Mühlberger, Ottmar | 1412 | - | 8 | Schiml, Mattias | 1574 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 15 | Margraf, Dieter | 1373 | - | 15 | Demleitner, Christian | 1230 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 17 | Bauer, Laura Sophie | 1499 | - | 17 | Gelbert, Johannes | 1432 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 18 | Kessler, Georg | 1375 | - | 18 | Keck, Johannes | 1390 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1617 | - | Schnitt: | 1558 | ||||
3 | SF Roding | DWZ | - | SK Schwandorf II | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 3 | Schwarzfischer, Markus | 1715 | - | 5 | Stöckl, Maximilian | 1820 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Hessler, Markus | 1737 | - | 6 | Dotzauer, Ernst | 1716 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Gschwendner, Anton | 1582 | - | 11 | Adlhoch, Walter | 1532 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Meier, Wolfgang | 1604 | - | 12 | Schmid, Josef | 1559 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 9 | Burgard, Manfred | 1631 | - | 15 | Stöckl, Leonard | 1510 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Banellis, Lukas | 1579 | - | 16 | Scherl, Rafael | 1581 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 11 | Hornauer, Sebastian | 1559 | - | 18 | Helbling, Dominik | 1313 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 12 | Schwarzfischer, Jürgen | 1477 | - | 19 | Schickram, Paul | 1365 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1610 | - | Schnitt: | 1549 | ||||
4 | SV Oberviechtach | DWZ | - | TSV Nittenau | DWZ | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. | 1984 | - | 1 | Plank, Michael | 1987 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Zinkl, Wolfgang | 1938 | - | 3 | Kammer, Thomas | 1930 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Kühner, Andreas | 1799 | - | 4 | Weber, Stefan | 1887 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 7 | Baumer, Johannes | 1770 | - | 5 | Kammer, Fabian | 1610 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Bauer, Peter | 1659 | - | 7 | Kammer, Philipp | 1628 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 10 | Fröhlich, Manuel | 1702 | - | 9 | Preischl, Manfred | 1527 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 14 | Zinkl, Maria, Dr. | 1555 | - | 10 | Lorenz, Matthias | 1506 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 20 | Wild, Markus | 1366 | - | 19 | Weber, Elias | 896 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1721 | - | Schnitt: | 1621 | ||||
5 | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | DWZ | - | SK Weiden 07 II | DWZ | 0 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | - | Schnitt: | ||||||