Bezirksliga Nord
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | ** | 6½ | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 - 0 | 24.5 - 7.5 | |||||
2. | SV Oberviechtach | ** | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 6½ | 6 - 2 | 20.5 - 11.5 | |||||
3. | SF Roding | 3½ | ** | 5 | 8 | 2½ | 4 - 4 | 19.0 - 13.0 | |||||
4. | SC Erbendorf | 1½ | 4½ | ** | 5 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 11.0 - 13.0 | |||||
5. | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 3 | 2 | 3 | ** | 6 | 2 - 6 | 14.0 - 18.0 | |||||
6. | SF Luhe-Wildenau | 0 | 2 | ** | 7½ | 2 | 2 - 6 | 11.5 - 20.5 | |||||
7. | TSV Nittenau | 3 | ½ | ** | 8 | 0 | 2 - 4 | 11.5 - 12.5 | |||||
8. | SK Schwandorf II | 3 | 6 | 0 | ** | 0 | 2 - 4 | 9.0 - 15.0 | |||||
9. | SC Bad Kötzting II | 0 | 1½ | 5½ | ** | 0 | 2 - 4 | 7.0 - 17.0 | |||||
10. | SK Weiden 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 0 | 0.0 - 0.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
4. Runde am 3/20/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Luhe-Wildenau | DWZ | - | SK Schwandorf II | DWZ | 2 - 6 | ||
1 | 1 | Neubauer, Martin | 1970 | - | 4 | Scharf, Daniel | 1814 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Seidel, Rainer | 1862 | - | 5 | Stöckl, Maximilian | 1820 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Stark, Martin | 1780 | - | 6 | Dotzauer, Ernst | 1716 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Hummel, Peter | 1460 | - | 12 | Schmid, Josef | 1559 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 14 | Hägler, Simon | 1197 | - | 13 | Obermeier, Karlheinz | 1506 | 0 - 1 |
6 | - | 15 | Stöckl, Leonard | 1510 | - - + | |||
7 | - | 16 | Scherl, Rafael | 1581 | - - + | |||
8 | - | 19 | Schickram, Paul | 1365 | - - + | |||
Schnitt: | 1653 | - | Schnitt: | 1608 | ||||
2 | SC Erbendorf | DWZ | - | TSV Nittenau | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Hoffmann, Wolfgang | 1873 | - | 3 | Kammer, Thomas | 1930 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Kamm, Daniel | 1733 | - | 5 | Kammer, Fabian | 1610 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Mihl, Veronika | 1676 | - | 6 | Moore, Bernd | 1647 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Weiß, Michael | 1592 | - | 7 | Kammer, Philipp | 1628 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Schiml, Mattias | 1574 | - | 9 | Preischl, Manfred | 1527 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 17 | Gelbert, Johannes | 1432 | - | 16 | Meyer, Volkmar | 1255 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 18 | Keck, Johannes | 1390 | - | 19 | Weber, Elias | 896 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 19 | Schieder, Alexander | - | + - - | ||||
Schnitt: | 1610 | - | Schnitt: | 1499 | ||||
3 | SC Bad Kötzting II | DWZ | - | SK Weiden 07 II | DWZ | 0 - 0 * | ||
1 | 2 | Mühlbauer, Gerhard | 2031 | - | 6 | Poß, Rainer | 1710 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 7 | Mühlbauer, Wolfgang | 1842 | - | 8 | Hladik, Martin | 1596 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Kern, Ludwig | 1831 | - | 9 | Scholzuk, Peter | 1702 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 10 | Gogeissl, Christian | 1770 | - | 11 | Nemcsok, Oliver | 1619 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 11 | Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer | 1813 | - | 14 | Dziallas, Stefan | 1486 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 13 | Kufner, Josef | 1610 | - | 15 | Scheck, Arthur | 1300 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 15 | Kirschbauer, Patrick | 1289 | - | 18 | Brieger, Herbert | 1226 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 18 | Stumreiter, Barbara | 1331 | - | 19 | Mammadrahimli, Omar | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1689 | - | Schnitt: | 1519 | ||||
4 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | DWZ | - | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Pilhöfer, Lukas | 1895 | - | 1 | Rösch, Gerald | 1954 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Frieser, Klaus | 2071 | - | 3 | Franz, Gerhard | 1961 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Herrmann, Christian | 1751 | - | 6 | Ertl, Daniel | 1838 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Weszka, Peter | 1633 | - | 9 | Askri, Samir | 1763 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Erhardt, Philipp | 1642 | - | 11 | Zeitler, Jürgen | 1656 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 13 | Wyrobisch, Jürgen | 1606 | - | 12 | Paßler, Lukas | 1489 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 15 | Margraf, Dieter | 1373 | - | 13 | Vinogradov, Anatoli | 1577 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 16 | Maier, Maximilian | 1432 | - | 14 | Schindzielorz, Gerhard | 1592 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1675 | - | Schnitt: | 1728 | ||||
5 | SF Roding | DWZ | - | SV Oberviechtach | DWZ | 3½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 1 | Berisha, Shpend | 2034 | - | 1 | Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. | 1984 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Schwarzfischer, Markus | 1715 | - | 2 | Zinkl, Wolfgang | 1938 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Hessler, Markus | 1737 | - | 7 | Baumer, Johannes | 1770 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Gschwendner, Anton | 1582 | - | 8 | Bauer, Peter | 1659 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 9 | Burgard, Manfred | 1631 | - | 10 | Fröhlich, Manuel | 1702 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 11 | Hornauer, Sebastian | 1559 | - | 15 | Forster, Markus | 1444 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 12 | Schwarzfischer, Jürgen | 1477 | - | 17 | Hofstetter, Markus | 1464 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 14 | Schwarzfischer, Julia | 1515 | - | 18 | Voith, Walter | 1481 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1656 | - | Schnitt: | 1680 | ||||