Bezirksliga Nord
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | ** | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 9 - 1 | 28.5 - 11.5 | ||||
2. | SV Oberviechtach | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 7 | 6½ | 8 - 2 | 27.5 - 12.5 | ||||
3. | SC Erbendorf | 1½ | 4½ | ** | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 - 2 | 16.0 - 16.0 | ||||
4. | SF Roding | 4 | 3½ | ** | 5 | 8 | 2½ | 5 - 5 | 23.0 - 17.0 | ||||
5. | TSV Nittenau | 3 | ** | ½ | 8 | 5½ | 0 | 4 - 4 | 17.0 - 15.0 | ||||
6. | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 3 | 2 | 3 | ** | 6 | 0 | 2 - 6 | 14.0 - 18.0 | ||||
7. | SF Luhe-Wildenau | 1 | 0 | 7½ | 2 | ** | 2 | 2 - 8 | 12.5 - 27.5 | ||||
8. | SK Schwandorf II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | ** | 0 | 2 - 6 | 12.0 - 20.0 | ||||
9. | SC Bad Kötzting II | 0 | 1½ | 5½ | 2½ | ** | 0 | 2 - 6 | 9.5 - 22.5 | ||||
10. | SK Weiden 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 0 | 0.0 - 0.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5. Runde am 5/15/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Oberviechtach | DWZ | - | SF Luhe-Wildenau | DWZ | 7 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. | 1984 | - | 1 | Neubauer, Martin | 1970 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Zinkl, Wolfgang | 1938 | - | 2 | Seidel, Rainer | 1862 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Baumer, Johannes | 1770 | - | 3 | Stark, Martin | 1780 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Bauer, Peter | 1659 | - | 5 | Geiger, Robert | 1631 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 10 | Fröhlich, Manuel | 1702 | - | 6 | Fichtner, Karl-Heinz | 1645 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 12 | Lang, Markus | 1545 | - | 9 | Linsmeier, Jonas | 1503 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 17 | Hofstetter, Markus | 1464 | - | 14 | Hägler, Simon | 1197 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 18 | Voith, Walter | 1481 | - | 17 | Geiger, Sascha | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1692 | - | Schnitt: | 1655 | ||||
2 | SF Haselmühl/Amberg | DWZ | - | SF Roding | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Rösch, Gerald | 1954 | - | 1 | Berisha, Shpend | 2034 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Däubler, Heinrich | 2092 | - | 3 | Schwarzfischer, Markus | 1715 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Franz, Gerhard | 1961 | - | 5 | Gschwendner, Anton | 1582 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 11 | Zeitler, Jürgen | 1656 | - | 6 | Meier, Wolfgang | 1604 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 12 | Paßler, Lukas | 1489 | - | 9 | Burgard, Manfred | 1631 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 13 | Vinogradov, Anatoli | 1577 | - | 11 | Hornauer, Sebastian | 1559 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 14 | Schindzielorz, Gerhard | 1592 | - | 12 | Schwarzfischer, Jürgen | 1477 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 20 | Fritsch, Nicolas | 1414 | - | 14 | Schwarzfischer, Julia | 1515 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1716 | - | Schnitt: | 1639 | ||||
3 | SK Weiden 07 II | DWZ | - | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | DWZ | 0 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | - | Schnitt: | ||||||
4 | TSV Nittenau | DWZ | - | SC Bad Kötzting II | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Plank, Michael | 1987 | - | 6 | Graf, Eduard | 1884 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Kammer, Thomas | 1930 | - | 7 | Mühlbauer, Wolfgang | 1842 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Weber, Stefan | 1887 | - | 8 | Kern, Ludwig | 1831 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Kammer, Fabian | 1610 | - | 10 | Gogeissl, Christian | 1770 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Moore, Bernd | 1647 | - | 11 | Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer | 1813 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Preischl, Manfred | 1527 | - | 13 | Kufner, Josef | 1610 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 10 | Lorenz, Matthias | 1506 | - | 15 | Kirschbauer, Patrick | 1289 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 16 | Meyer, Volkmar | 1255 | - | 17 | Zitzlsberger, Stefan | 1301 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1668 | - | Schnitt: | 1667 | ||||
5 | SK Schwandorf II | DWZ | - | SC Erbendorf | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 6 | Dotzauer, Ernst | 1716 | - | 1 | Hoffmann, Wolfgang | 1873 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 7 | Wagner, Guido | 1797 | - | 2 | Kamm, Daniel | 1733 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 10 | Kraus, Nikolas | 1662 | - | 6 | Weiß, Michael | 1592 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 12 | Schmid, Josef | 1559 | - | 7 | Weiß, Franz | 1647 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 15 | Stöckl, Leonard | 1510 | - | 10 | Weinberger, Lorenz, Dr. | 1434 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 16 | Scherl, Rafael | 1581 | - | 17 | Gelbert, Johannes | 1432 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 19 | Schickram, Paul | 1365 | - | 18 | Keck, Johannes | 1390 | 0 - 1 |
8 | - | 19 | Schieder, Alexander | - - + | ||||
Schnitt: | 1598 | - | Schnitt: | 1585 | ||||